Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Atleticumspelen 8‐9.2.2020 Inde
Atleticum

M 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Björn Boström
Björn Boström ('87)
SWE6.96
  
 PB
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.02
  
 SB
3Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)DEN7.07
  
 SB
4
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
SWE7.12
  
 
5
Philip Nilsson
Philip Nilsson ('95)
SWE7.14
  
 
6Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN7.18
  
 
7Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN7.20
  
 
8
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE7.27
  
 
Finale B
8.2.
8.2.
1
Caleb Conable
Caleb Conable ('01)
SWE7.21
  
 SB
2Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)DEN7.22
  
 PB
3Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)DEN7.26
  
 
4Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)DEN7.26
  
 =PB
5Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN7.34
  
 
Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)DEN DQ
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.07
q
  
 SB
2Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN7.17
q
  
 
3Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)DEN7.40
q
  
 SB
4
Gustav Monien
Gustav Monien ('97)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
5
Petter Roos
Petter Roos ('01)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
6Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN7.42
  
 SB
7
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE7.48
  
 
8
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.50
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE7.16
q
  
 SB
2
Caleb Conable
Caleb Conable ('01)
SWE7.24
q
  
 SB
3Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)DEN7.25
q
  
 
4Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)DEN7.26
q
  
 PB
5
Simon Nordqvist
Simon Nordqvist ('02)
SWE7.42
  
 
6Jonathan KureJonathan Kure ('97)DEN7.47
  
 PB
7Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)DEN7.56
  
 SB
8
Anders Nilsson
Anders Nilsson ('63)
SWE8.80
  
 
Indledende 3
8.2.
8.2.
1
Philip Nilsson
Philip Nilsson ('95)
SWE7.09
q
  
 SB
2
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
SWE7.15
q
  
 
3Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)DEN7.24
q
  
 
4
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE7.28
q
  
 
5
Björn Jóhann Thorsson
Björn Jóhann Thorsson ('90)
ISL7.35
q
  
 PB
6
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE7.69
  
 
7Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)DEN7.76
  
 
8
Fredrik Ekman
Fredrik Ekman ('94)
SWE8.28
  
 
Indledende 4
8.2.
8.2.
1
Björn Boström
Björn Boström ('87)
SWE6.99
q
  
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)DEN7.11
q
  
 SB
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN7.18
q
  
 
4Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN7.27
q
  
 
5
Marcus Andersson
Marcus Andersson 
SWE7.53
  
 SB
6
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson ('02)
SWE7.62
  
 PB
7
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE7.68
  
 PB
8Till MaulTill Maul ('95)DEN7.69
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.44
  
 SB
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN22.34
  
 SB
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN22.80
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Sebastian Kadestål
Sebastian Kadestål ('96)
SWE22.64
  
 SB
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)DEN22.64
  
 SB
3Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)DEN22.78
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN23.33
  
 SB
2
Daniel Sjölin
Daniel Sjölin 
SWE23.74
  
 PB
3
Petter Roos
Petter Roos ('01)
SWE24.05
  
 
Finale D
9.2.
9.2.
1
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE24.34
  
 PB
2
Albert Nurmi
Albert Nurmi ('01)
SWE24.40
  
 PB
3Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)DEN25.50
  
 SB
Finale E
9.2.
9.2.
1Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)DEN24.87
  
 PB
2Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)DEN25.16
  
 PB
Finale F
9.2.
9.2.
1
Magnus Sövgren
Magnus Sövgren ('75)
SWE26.88
  
 PB
2
Peter Bengtsson
Peter Bengtsson ('64)
SWE27.20
  
 PB
3
Anders Nilsson
Anders Nilsson ('63)
SWE28.96
  
 PB
Finale G
9.2.
9.2.
1
Martin Bergström
Martin Bergström ('76)
SWE28.16
  
 PB
2
Johan Thümmel
Johan Thümmel ('73)
SWE28.20
  
 PB
3
Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin ('73)
SWE31.63
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Warsame Doley
Warsame Doley ('98)
SWE1:51.91
  
 PB
2
Elliot Anderstedt
Elliot Anderstedt ('01)
SWE1:59.29
  
 SB
3Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)DEN1:59.55
  
 
4
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE2:00.64
  
 PB
Hassein Jirrabey
Hassein Jirrabey ('93)
SOM DNF
  
 
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)DEN2:03.90
  
 PB
2Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN2:03.95
  
 PB
3
Hampus Börjesson
Hampus Börjesson ('93)
SWE2:05.83
  
 PB
4
Truls Månsson
Truls Månsson ('02)
SWE2:07.38
  
 
5
Eskil Petersson
Eskil Petersson ('91)
SWE2:09.96
  
 PB
6
Olof Persson
Olof Persson ('76)
SWE2:10.33
  
 PB
7
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('04)
SWE2:21.00
  
 
8
Peter Bengtsson
Peter Bengtsson ('64)
SWE2:25.93
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)DEN3:58.0h
  
 PB
2
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Marc Lövgren Karlsson ('74)
SWE4:14.41
  
 
3
Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg ('04)
SWE4:15.78
  
 PB
4Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)DEN4:19.60
  
 SB
5
Mohamed Iza
Mohamed Iza ('97)
SWE4:26.52
  
 PB
6
Biniam Habtom
Biniam Habtom ('01)
ERI4:27.76
  
 PB
7
Magnus Håkansson
Magnus Håkansson ('88)
SWE4:35.54
  
 PB
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl DEN1.91
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
 XO
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.88
  O
1.91
  O
1.95
XXX
2
Adam Svensson
Adam Svensson ('03)
SWE1.85
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.91
XXX
     
3Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann DEN1.75
  
 
 
1.70
 XO
1.75
 XO
1.80
XXX
     
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.65
  OP
1.70
XXX
   
M Stangspring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Magnus Herstedt
Magnus Herstedt ('98)
SWE4.60
  
 
 
4.60
 XO
4.85
XXX
      
2
William Asker
William Asker ('04)
SWE4.40
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
XXO
4.40
  O
4.50
XXX
    
3
Patric Rodås
Patric Rodås ('95)
SWE4.30
  
 =PB
 
4.10
XXO
4.30 =PB
 XO
4.40
XXX
     
4
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE3.20
  
 
 
2.80
  O
3.00
 XO
3.10
  O
3.20
  O
3.30
XXX
   
5
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg ('05)
SWE2.80
  
 
 
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
     
M Længdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Björn Boström
Björn Boström ('87)
SWE6.49
  
 SB
 
6.48 SB6.386.325.876.49 SB6.46  
2Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN6.34
  
 
 
6.346.084.476.314.706.23  
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN5.81
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.75 PB5.78 PB5.665.81 PB5.72  
4Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)DEN4.85
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X4.85  X  
5Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)DEN4.72
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.61 PB4.64 PB4.72 PB3.144.55  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE18.34
  
 PB
 
  X18.34 PB  X18.00  X17.16  
2
Johnny Lundberg
Johnny Lundberg ('82)
SWE10.33
  
 
 
9.079.979.8210.3310.009.85  
3
David Hegardt
David Hegardt ('73)
SWE9.93
  
 PB
 
9.33 PB9.109.93 PB9.139.299.60  
4
Erik Ardengård
Erik Ardengård ('92)
SWE8.95
  
 
 
8.708.958.698.927.49  X  
5
Dennis Due
Dennis Due ('73)
SWE8.04
  
 
 
7.637.88  X7.658.047.98  
K 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Fatou Sowe
Fatou Sowe ('93)
GAM7.53
  
 SB
2Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN7.69
  
 =PB
3
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE7.75
  
 
4
Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund ('94)
SWE7.81
  
 
5Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN7.86
  
 SB
6
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
7Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)DEN7.91
  
 =PB
8
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE7.96
  
 SB
Finale B
8.2.
8.2.
1Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)DEN8.06
  
 
2
Emma Hedlund
Emma Hedlund 
SWE8.10
  
 
3
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.11
  
 
4Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN8.13
  
 
5
Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson ('95)
SWE8.15
  
 
6Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)DEN8.20
  
 
7Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)DEN8.34
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Fatou Sowe
Fatou Sowe ('93)
GAM7.55
q
  
 SB
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN7.88
q
  
 =SB
3
Olivia Stridh
Olivia Stridh ('02)
SWE7.91
q
  
 
4
Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson ('95)
SWE8.10
q
  
 SB
5Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN8.13
q
  
 
6Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)DEN8.51
  
 PB
7
Emelie Paulsson
Emelie Paulsson ('95)
SWE9.05
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund ('94)
SWE7.78
q
  
 
2
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE7.98
q
  
 SB
3
Emma Hedlund
Emma Hedlund 
SWE8.13
q
  
 
4Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)DEN8.25
q
  
 PB
5Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen DEN8.36
  
 SB
6Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)DEN8.44
  
 
7Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)DEN9.32
  
 PB
Indledende 3
8.2.
8.2.
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN7.69
q
  
 PB
2
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE7.73
q
  
 SB
3Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)DEN8.04
q
  
 
4
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.13
q
  
 
5Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)DEN8.44
  
 
6Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)DEN8.54
  
 SB
7
Kajsa Ericsson
Kajsa Ericsson ('01)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
Indledende 4
8.2.
8.2.
1Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)DEN7.91
q
  
 PB
2
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE8.08
q
  
 
3Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)DEN8.17
q
  
 
4Alda Sigurðsdóttir LamhaugeAlda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge ('98)DEN8.45
  
 
5Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)DEN8.45
  
 
6
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE8.70
  
 
Ida Staafgård
Ida Staafgård ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Pernilla Nilsson
Pernilla Nilsson ('92)
SWE24.54
  
 SB
2
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE24.63
  
 PB
3
Ida Staafgård
Ida Staafgård ('03)
SWE25.23
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE25.72
  
 
2
Emma Hedlund
Emma Hedlund 
SWE26.40
  
 
3
Lovisa Skoglund
Lovisa Skoglund ('01)
SWE27.37
  
 SB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)DEN26.11
  
 PB
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll DEN26.26
  
 
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)DEN26.72
  
 
Finale D
9.2.
9.2.
1
Maja Kronkvist
Maja Kronkvist ('02)
SWE26.46
  
 SB
2Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)DEN26.96
  
 PB
3
Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson ('01)
SWE27.04
  
 
Finale E
9.2.
9.2.
1Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)DEN26.97
  
 PB
2Alda Sigurðsdóttir LamhaugeAlda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge ('98)DEN28.21
  
 SB
3
Ena Jahic
Ena Jahic ('98)
BIH28.44
  
 PB
Finale F
9.2.
9.2.
1Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)DEN26.73
  
 PB
2Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)DEN27.65
  
 PB
3Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)DEN28.82
  
 
4
Lina Sövgren
Lina Sövgren ('79)
SWE36.38
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)DEN2:21.99
  
 SB
2
Sara Liljegren
Sara Liljegren ('81)
SWE2:22.26
  
 SB
3Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)DEN2:23.36
  
 SB
4
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('02)
SWE2:24.17
  
 
5
Nicole Ljungström
Nicole Ljungström ('03)
SWE2:25.86
  
 
6Luna Haugaard ChristensenLuna Haugaard Christensen ('05)DEN2:34.80
  
 PB
7
Caroline Norrsand
Caroline Norrsand ('85)
SWE2:38.98
  
 SB
8Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)DEN2:45.55
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Annelie Blomqvist
Annelie Blomqvist ('92)
SWE5:32.64
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE1.65
  
 
 
1.56
  O
1.62
  O
1.65
 XO
1.68
XXX
    
2Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)DEN1.65
  
 SB
 
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
  O
1.62 SB
  O
1.65 SB
XXO
1.68
XXX
  
3
Ellen White
Ellen White ('01)
SWE1.62
  
 
 
1.59
XXO
1.62
  O
1.65
XXX
     
4
Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson ('94)
SWE1.62
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.56 =SB
  O
1.59 SB
  O
1.62 SB
XXO
1.65
XXX
  
5
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE1.59
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56 SB
  O
1.59 SB
  O
1.62
XXX
  
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE1.59
  
 PB
 
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 =PB
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.56 PB
 XO
1.59 PB
  O
1.62
XXX
 
7Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)DEN1.59
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53
  O
1.56
XXO
1.59 PB
  O
1.62
XXX
  
8
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE1.59
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
XXO
1.53
 XO
1.56 =SB
  O
1.59 PB
XXO
1.62
XXX
  
9
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
 XO
1.56
  O
1.59
XXX
  
10Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)DEN1.56
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
 XO
1.59
XXX
   
11
Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell ('99)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.53
  O
1.56
XXO
1.59
XXX
     
12Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)DEN1.53
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53
 XO
1.56
XXX
    
13
Sofia Ovesson
Sofia Ovesson ('02)
SWE1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 =PB
 XO
1.53
XXX
   
14
Johanna Persson
Johanna Persson ('03)
SWE1.50
  
 
 
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXO
1.53
XXX
     
15
Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau ('03)
SWE1.45
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50
XXX
    
16Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN1.40
  
 =SB
 
1.25
PPP
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)DEN3.70
  
 =PB
 
3.30
  O
       
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)DEN3.60
  
 =PB
 
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
      
2Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)DEN3.60
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
       
4Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen DEN3.60
  
 
 
3.30
  O
       
5
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE3.50
  
 =PB
 
3.10
  O
3.30
  O
      
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
 XO
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20 =PB
  O
3.30 PB
 XO
 
8
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70 =PB
 XO
2.80 PB
 XO
2.90
XXX
  
9
Ellen Persson
Ellen Persson ('03)
SWE2.80
  
 
 
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
XXO
2.90
XXX
    
10
Luna Johannsen
Luna Johannsen ('05)
SWE2.70
  
 
 
2.70
XXO
2.90
XXX
      
11Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)DEN2.40
  
 
 
2.10
XXO
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
XXO
2.50
XXX
   
12
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE2.30
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20 =PB
 XO
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
  
13
Zoe Mossberg
Zoe Mossberg ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
 
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
    
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN NH
  
 
 
2.60
XXX
       
Finale B
8.2.
8.2.
1
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE4.10
  
 SB
2
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
SWE4.00
  
 
3
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE4.00
  
 =SB
4
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('97)
SWE3.90
  
 SB
5Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03)SWE3.90
  
 
6
Annika Jönsson
Annika Jönsson ('96)
SWE3.80
  
 =SB
7
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE3.80
  
 
Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund ('88)
SWE NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE5.78
  
 =PB
 
5.78 =PB  X5.145.535.69  X  
2
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE5.77
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.39  X5.77 PB  X  
3
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE5.74
  
 PB
 
5.595.69 PB5.685.605.74 PB5.71  
4
Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson ('02)
SWE5.48
  
 PB
 
4.742.685.31 PB5.48 PB5.425.30  
5
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE5.30
  
 PB
 
4.925.115.30 PB5.195.245.19  
6Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)DEN5.22
  
 SB
 
5.14 SB  X  X5.135.135.22 SB  
7Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)DEN5.20
  
 
 
  X5.125.205.115.12  X  
8Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)DEN5.18
  
 SB
 
  X5.18 SB4.964.845.165.03  
9Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN5.10
  
 
 
4.944.985.10     
10Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)DEN5.07
  
 SB
 
4.88 SB5.07 SB5.05     
11Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)DEN4.96
  
 =SB
 
4.96 =SB  X4.90     
12
Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic ('02)
SWE4.83
  
 SB
 
4.70 SB4.524.83 SB     
13
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE4.62
  
 
 
4.334.604.62     
14
Stephanie Ydström
Stephanie Ydström ('92)
SWE4.60
  
 PB
 
2.454.60 PB4.55     
15Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)DEN4.34
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB  X4.07     
16
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
4.24  X  X     
K Trespring     
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN11.75
  
 PB
 
11.0711.31 PB11.58 PB11.60 PB11.75 PB11.74  
2
Ella Jovanovic
Ella Jovanovic ('04)
SWE11.41
  
 PB
 
11.21 PB11.06  X11.41 PB11.10  X  
3
Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson ('01)
SWE11.24
  
 
 
11.2410.71  X10.91  X11.22  
4
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE11.02
  
 
 
  X  X10.93  X11.0211.02  
5
Clara Johansson
Clara Johansson ('02)
SWE10.64
  
 
 
  X  X  X10.6110.64  X  
6
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
 
9.16 PB9.18 PB9.28 PB9.269.42 PB9.38  
7
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
 
  X8.86 PB  X9.17 PB9.19 PB  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Victoria Quainoo
Victoria Quainoo ('02)
SWE13.45
  
 SB
 
11.3713.21 SB12.71  X12.4913.45 SB  
2
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE13.06
  
 
 
12.4612.6613.0012.7113.06  X  
3
Mathilda Eriksson
Mathilda Eriksson ('98)
SWE13.03
  
 SB
 
12.53  X  X12.58  X13.03 SB  
4
Hanna Didricksson
Hanna Didricksson ('02)
SWE12.71
  
 PB
 
10.9411.2811.8812.71 PB11.8111.99  
5
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg ('98)
SWE12.43
  
 PB
 
11.92 SB12.04 SB11.88  X12.0312.43 PB  
6
Hanna Bengtson
Hanna Bengtson ('92)
SWE11.87
  
 SB
 
11.30 SB11.87 SB  X  X  X11.83  
7Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)DEN11.23
  
 
 
10.35  X  X11.23  X  X  
8
Maja Fernström
Maja Fernström ('02)
SWE11.03
  
 PB
 
10.35 PB10.0110.75 PB9.2610.4111.03 PB  
9
Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström ('01)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
 
9.32 PB9.54 PB9.44  –  –  –  
10
Nikki Anderberg
Nikki Anderberg ('02)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
 
9.00 PB9.26 PB8.14  –  –  –  
11
Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai ('02)
SWE8.06
  
 
 
7.637.598.06  –  –  –  
12
Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall ('02)
SWE6.28
  
 
 
  X  X6.28  –  –  –  
M30 1500 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Henrik Nord
Henrik Nord ('73)
SWE4:24.09
  
 
2
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam ('80)
SWE4:34.43
  
 PB
3
Mattias Jonsson
Mattias Jonsson ('70)
SWE4:35.88
  
 PB
4
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('81)
SWE4:44.48
  
 PB
5
Martin Edvardsson
Martin Edvardsson ('75)
SWE4:44.86
  
 
6
Mikael Stagling
Mikael Stagling ('75)
SWE4:50.47
  
 PB
7
Fredrik Aplander
Fredrik Aplander ('69)
SWE5:16.39
  
 PB
8
Håkan Torstensson
Håkan Torstensson ('60)
SWE5:17.80
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Johan Vestman
Johan Vestman ('78)
SWE5:20.59
  
 PB
1
Ola Sandström
Ola Sandström ('73)
SWE5:21.60
  
 PB
2
Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors ('68)
SWE5:21.40
  
 PB
2
Jörgen Holmqvist
Jörgen Holmqvist ('66)
SWE5:36.78
  
 PB
3
Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson ('70)
SWE5:22.26
  
 PB
3
Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin ('73)
SWE5:40.63
  
 PB
4
Max Linde
Max Linde ('70)
SWE5:31.18
  
 PB
4
Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo ('62)
SWE5:52.29
  
 PB
5
Jan Forsberg
Jan Forsberg ('66)
SWE5:39.15
  
 PB
5
Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson ('68)
SWE6:34.43
  
 PB
6
Dennis Due
Dennis Due ('73)
SWE5:41.59
  
 PB
6
Bo-Göran Malmborg
Bo-Göran Malmborg ('50)
SWE6:59.77
  
 PB
7
Lars Uddbäck
Lars Uddbäck ('56)
SWE5:43.30
  
 PB
7
Carl Almström
Carl Almström ('51)
SWE8:04.99
  
 PB
8
Bengt Pedersen
Bengt Pedersen ('61)
SWE5:52.92
  
 PB
8
Gunnar Nilsson
Gunnar Nilsson ('33)
SWE8:19.11
  
 PB
K30 1500 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Sofia Hegardt
Sofia Hegardt ('72)
SWE5:56.75
  
 PB
2
Sara Bertilsson
Sara Bertilsson ('75)
SWE5:59.20
  
 PB
3
Annika Rybäck
Annika Rybäck ('61)
SWE6:02.20
  
 SB
4
Eva Lönnqvist
Eva Lönnqvist ('56)
SWE6:24.40
  
 PB
5
Beatrice Christensson
Beatrice Christensson ('72)
SWE6:27.88
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Daniel Adolfsson
Daniel Adolfsson ('02)
SWE13.54
  
 PB
 
13.02 PB12.6313.13 PB13.54 PB13.0013.09  
D17 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)DEN7.20
  
 PB
2
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.22
  
 
3Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN7.40
  
 
4
Adam Svensson
Adam Svensson ('03)
SWE7.41
  
 =PB
5Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)DEN7.42
  
 =PB
6Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN7.45
  
 SB
7
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE7.49
  
 
8
Nils Nilsson Gott
Nils Nilsson Gott ('03)
SWE7.59
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)DEN7.26
q
  
 =PB
2
Adam Svensson
Adam Svensson ('03)
SWE7.41
q
  
 PB
3Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN7.42
q
  
 
4
Nils Nilsson Gott
Nils Nilsson Gott ('03)
SWE7.49
q
  
 SB
5
Isak Holgersson
Isak Holgersson ('04)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
6Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)DEN7.59
  
 
7
Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg ('04)
SWE7.93
  
 
8
Filip Olsson
Filip Olsson ('04)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Elias Wennolf
Elias Wennolf ('03)
SWE7.26
q
  
 
2Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)DEN7.42
q
  
 PB
3Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN7.46
q
  
 SB
4
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE7.48
q
  
 
5
Benjamin Kadestål
Benjamin Kadestål ('03)
SWE7.57
  
 
6August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)DEN7.70
  
 =PB
7
Joel Ring
Joel Ring ('04)
SWE7.76
  
 =PB
8Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)DEN8.41
  
 
D17 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN23.68
  
 
2Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN24.39
  
 PB
3
Zico Marecaldi
Zico Marecaldi ('04)
SWE25.30
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Joel Ring
Joel Ring ('04)
SWE25.28
  
 PB
2
Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg ('04)
SWE26.64
  
 PB
3Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)DEN27.21
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)DEN6.28
  
 
 
6.166.286.21  X6.106.06  
2Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN5.94
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB2.25  X  X5.85  X  
3
Nils Nilsson Gott
Nils Nilsson Gott ('03)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
 
  X5.06 PB5.64 PB3.283.67  –  
4
Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai ('04)
SWE5.45
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X5.45 PB  X  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Patrik Bergstrand
Patrik Bergstrand ('03)
SWE12.36
  
 PB
 
11.89 SB11.98 SB12.10 SB12.35 PB  X12.36 PB  
P17 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.83
  
 
2Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)DEN7.97
  
 PB
3
Klara Persson
Klara Persson ('04)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
4
Daga Indebetou
Daga Indebetou ('03)
SWE8.05
  
 =PB
5Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)DEN8.08
  
 
6
Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin ('03)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
7
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.26
  
 
8Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)DEN8.28
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.87
q
  
 
2
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.18
q
  
 
3Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)DEN8.35
  
 PB
4Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)DEN8.63
  
 
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)DEN8.06
q
  
 PB
2
Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin ('03)
SWE8.23
q
  
 SB
3Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)DEN8.29
q
  
 
4
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE8.32
  
 
5Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)DEN8.34
  
 
6
Iza Mellberg
Iza Mellberg ('04)
SWE8.60
  
 =SB
Indledende 3
8.2.
8.2.
1Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)DEN8.02
q
  
 PB
2
Klara Persson
Klara Persson ('04)
SWE8.03
q
  
 PB
3
Daga Indebetou
Daga Indebetou ('03)
SWE8.05
q
  
 PB
4
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE8.31
  
 
5
Stina Svenby
Stina Svenby ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
6
Alice Albien
Alice Albien ('04)
SWE8.78
  
 
P17 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE25.60
  
 PB
2Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN25.85
  
 PB
3Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04)DEN26.06
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE26.68
  
 SB
2Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)DEN27.37
  
 PB
3
Tova Möllerström
Tova Möllerström ('03)
SWE27.89
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE26.74
  
 PB
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)DEN27.39
  
 PB
3Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)DEN27.61
  
 
4
Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson ('03)
SWE28.27
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Johanna Hofvendahl
Johanna Hofvendahl ('04)
SWE4:52.66
  
 PB
2
Anne Oostra
Anne Oostra ('04)
SWE5:14.31
  
 PB
3Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)DEN5:15.59
  
 SB
4Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)DEN5:41.20
  
 SB
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE5.39
  
 PB
 
5.115.185.195.215.39 PB5.34  
2
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE5.36
  
 
 
5.315.145.095.075.175.36  
3Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)DEN5.23
  
 SB
 
4.854.924.90  X5.23 SB5.21  
4
Tindra Redenfors
Tindra Redenfors ('03)
SWE5.20
  
 
 
5.175.205.005.135.044.91  
5
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE5.11
  
 PB
 
4.86 SB5.11 PB5.024.905.064.89  
6
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE4.98
  
 
 
4.984.94  X  X  X  X  
7Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)DEN4.73
  
 SB
 
4.72 SB4.524.73 SB4.594.683.63  
8
Iza Mellberg
Iza Mellberg ('04)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
4.504.574.72 PB4.534.594.50  
9
Stina Svenby
Stina Svenby ('04)
SWE4.65
  
 
 
  X4.624.65     
10
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.55 PB4.65 PB     
11
Alice Albien
Alice Albien ('04)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
  X4.274.58 PB     
12
Betty Lecander
Betty Lecander ('03)
SWE4.52
  
 =PB
 
4.424.474.52 =PB     
13Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)DEN4.28
  
 
 
4.094.094.28     
14
Maja Malm
Maja Malm ('04)
SWE3.73
  
 PB
 
3.423.71 PB3.73 PB     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Julia Scharnell
Julia Scharnell ('03)
SWE13.11
  
 
 
13.1112.3112.98  X  X  X  
2
Ella Eklund
Ella Eklund ('04)
SWE11.24
  
 PB
 
10.6010.4810.89  X11.24 PB10.38  
3
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE10.72
  
 PB
 
9.1810.72 PB  X10.1410.0510.26  
4
Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam ('04)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
 
  X9.9710.29 =PB10.099.8010.33 PB  
5Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)DEN10.10
  
 SB
 
9.58 SB9.509.64 SB10.10 SB9.129.46  
6
Amelie Götesson
Amelie Götesson ('04)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
 
  X8.43 PB7.898.62 PB8.368.62 =PB  
D15 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE7.37
  
 
2
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.46
  
 
3
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE7.61
  
 
4Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)DEN7.65
  
 
5Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN7.80
  
 
6
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE7.82
  
 
7
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE7.96
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.38
q
  
 
2
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE7.60
q
  
 
3
William Lindqvist
William Lindqvist ('05)
SWE7.65
q
  
 
4
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE7.93
q
  
 PB
5
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE9.07
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE7.41
q
  
 
2Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)DEN7.58
q
  
 
3
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE7.84
q
  
 
4Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN7.87
q
  
 
5
Isak Carlström Selimovic
Isak Carlström Selimovic ('05)
SWE8.26
  
 
D15 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE24.60
  
 PB
2
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE25.45
  
 PB
3Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN25.64
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE25.50
  
 
2
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE26.02
  
 PB
3
Dionis Joziasse
Dionis Joziasse ('05)
SWE27.63
  
 
D15 1000 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Marcus Asker
Marcus Asker ('05)
SWE2:46.50
  
 PB
2Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)DEN2:49.50
  
 PB
3Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)DEN2:53.27
  
 PB
4
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE3:14.05
  
 PB
5
Simon Persson
Simon Persson ('05)
SWE3:19.30
  
 PB
6Gustav Bodekær ThomsenGustav Bodekær Thomsen ('05)DEN3:19.35
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)DEN5.98
  
 
 
5.595.905.985.845.965.85  
2
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE5.82
  
 PB
 
5.465.535.664.795.82 PB5.45  
3
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE5.64
  
 
 
5.555.645.504.414.925.45  
4
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE5.16
  
 
 
5.115.124.845.013.585.16  
5
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE5.03
  
 PB
 
4.36  X  X5.03 PB4.754.88  
6
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
 
4.224.78 PB2.814.493.023.91  
7
Tiago Mazzarella
Tiago Mazzarella ('05)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
 
  X4.62 PB4.76 PB4.71  X  X  
8
Hugo Green
Hugo Green ('05)
SWE4.62
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB4.294.34  X4.62 PB4.26  
9
Hannes Grimsholm
Hannes Grimsholm ('05)
SWE3.55
  
 SB
 
  X3.55 SB  X  –  –  –  
William Duong
William Duong ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  –  –  –  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Casper Griphage
Casper Griphage ('05)
SWE12.65
  
 PB
 
11.8812.65 PB  X  X12.63  X  
2
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE12.02
  
 
 
11.9112.0212.0111.7711.63  X  
3
Hannes Grimsholm
Hannes Grimsholm ('05)
SWE11.82
  
 
 
10.9911.23  X11.5611.82  X  
4
William Kalläne
William Kalläne ('05)
SWE10.99
  
 PB
 
9.6010.1910.99 PB10.6510.87  X  
5Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN9.85
  
 
 
  X9.33  X9.409.809.85  
P15 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE7.87
  
 PB
2
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE7.87
  
 =PB
3
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE7.95
  
 SB
4
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE8.49
  
 
5Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)DEN8.54
  
 
6
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE8.80
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE7.98
q
  
 
2Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN8.17
q
  
 
3
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE8.44
q
  
 
4
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE8.75
q
  
 PB
5
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 =PB
6
Elsa van der Gugten
Elsa van der Gugten ('05)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE7.87
q
  
 PB
2
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE7.94
q
  
 
3Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)DEN8.51
q
  
 
4
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE8.90
q
  
 PB
5
Nevena Brankovic
Nevena Brankovic ('05)
SWE9.25
  
 =PB
6
Gabriela Jovovic
Gabriela Jovovic ('05)
SWE10.05
  
 SB
P15 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE25.50
  
 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN26.01
  
 PB
3Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)DEN26.55
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE28.34
  
 PB
2Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)DEN28.83
  
 PB
3
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE29.81
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Liv Altarac
Liv Altarac ('05)
SWE3:30.12
  
 
2Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)DEN3:32.07
  
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE5.23
  
 
 
5.235.05  X5.125.165.04  
2
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE5.09
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB5.09 =PB  X4.954.86  X  
3Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN4.91
  
 PB
 
4.86 SB4.534.91 PB4.284.664.20  
4Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)DEN4.84
  
 PB
 
4.624.724.84 PB4.684.544.75  
5Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)DEN4.74
  
 
 
4.414.724.514.534.744.60  
6Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)DEN4.72
  
 
 
4.72  X4.684.614.704.60  
7
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE4.45
  
 
 
4.45  X4.414.25  X4.23  
8
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE4.40
  
 =PB
 
3.613.944.40 =PB3.644.284.33  
9
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE4.17
  
 
 
4.174.013.68     
10
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE4.09
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB  X  X     
11
Elsa van der Gugten
Elsa van der Gugten ('05)
SWE3.68
  
 
 
3.51  X3.68     
12
Gabriela Jovovic
Gabriela Jovovic ('05)
SWE2.64
  
 PB
 
2.64 PB  X2.48     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE10.24
  
 
 
9.81  X9.769.0510.24  X  
2
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.37
  
 
 
9.37  X8.508.678.819.31  
3
Nevena Brankovic
Nevena Brankovic ('05)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
 
8.70  X8.59  X7.599.00 PB  
4
Linnea Rydin
Linnea Rydin ('05)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
 
8.22 PB7.898.108.60 PB8.058.30  
5
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.39
  
 
 
7.947.767.44  X7.688.39  
D14 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Kalel Mudingay
Kalel Mudingay ('06)
SWE7.73
  
 PB
2
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE7.94
  
 
3
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.94
  
 
4
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE8.34
  
 
5
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE8.40
  
 
6
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
7
William Anderberg
William Anderberg ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 
8
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE8.79
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Kalel Mudingay
Kalel Mudingay ('06)
SWE7.83
q
  
 PB
2
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE7.93
q
  
 PB
3
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE8.63
q
  
 
4
William Anderberg
William Anderberg ('06)
SWE8.67
q
  
 
5
Vilgot Sandström
Vilgot Sandström ('06)
SWE9.44
  
 
6
Lucas Sövgren
Lucas Sövgren ('06)
SWE9.92
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE7.87
q
  
 PB
2
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE8.31
q
  
 PB
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE8.37
q
  
 PB
4
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
5
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE8.81
  
 
D14 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Simon Danielsson
Simon Danielsson ('06)
SWE26.58
  
 PB
2
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE26.76
  
 
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE27.08
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE28.62
  
 PB
2
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE29.31
  
 
3
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE29.37
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE27.39
  
 PB
2
Vilgot Sandström
Vilgot Sandström ('06)
SWE30.13
  
 PB
3
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE30.46
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)DEN3:04.08
  
 PB
2
Simon Danielsson
Simon Danielsson ('06)
SWE3:05.70
  
 PB
3
Gabriel Andersson
Gabriel Andersson ('06)
SWE3:05.88
  
 PB
4
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE3:16.96
  
 SB
5
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE3:19.47
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Isaiah Kocuvie-Tay
Isaiah Kocuvie-Tay ('06)
SWE3:08.68
  
 PB
2
Jakob Jungner
Jakob Jungner ('06)
SWE3:10.03
  
 PB
3
Bruno Schultz
Bruno Schultz ('06)
SWE3:16.46
  
 PB
4
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE3:30.38
  
 PB
5
Melvin Bertilsson
Melvin Bertilsson ('06)
SWE3:33.55
  
 
6
Lucas Sövgren
Lucas Sövgren ('06)
SWE3:37.54
  
 PB
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE5.04
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X4.98 PB5.04 PB   
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE4.96
  
 PB
 
4.694.93 PB4.474.96 PB4.76   
3
Eric Segnon
Eric Segnon ('06)
SWE4.94
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.94 PB4.824.80   
4
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE4.91
  
 PB
 
4.664.454.624.84 PB4.91 PB   
5
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE4.86
  
 
 
  X4.86  X1.754.82   
6
William Anderberg
William Anderberg ('06)
SWE4.69
  
 
 
  X4.604.394.644.69   
7
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
 
4.014.37 PB  X4.224.13   
8
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE4.23
  
 
 
4.114.153.314.233.73   
9
Vilgot Sandström
Vilgot Sandström ('06)
SWE4.14
  
 
 
3.994.074.014.143.92   
10
Oscar Blomsterberg
Oscar Blomsterberg ('06)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.463.033.77 PB  X   
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE6.63
  
 PB
 
5.91 PB6.37 PB6.48 PB6.50 PB6.496.63 PB  
2
Oscar Blomsterberg
Oscar Blomsterberg ('06)
SWE6.18
  
 PB
 
5.15 PB6.03 PB5.836.09 PB6.18 PB5.05  
P14 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN8.04
  
 
2
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
3
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE8.39
  
 =PB
4
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE8.43
  
 
5Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)DEN8.56
  
 
6
Linnea Odéhn
Linnea Odéhn ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 
7
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE8.67
  
 
8
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE8.32
q
  
 PB
2
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE8.41
q
  
 PB
3
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 
4Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)DEN8.87
  
 PB
5
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
6
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN8.12
q
  
 
2Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)DEN8.52
q
  
 PB
3Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)DEN9.00
  
 
4
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE9.06
  
 
5
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE9.09
  
 
6
Majken Nilsson
Majken Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
Indledende 3
8.2.
8.2.
1
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE8.39
q
  
 PB
2
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.58
q
  
 
2
Linnea Odéhn
Linnea Odéhn ('06)
SWE8.58
q
  
 PB
4
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE8.63
q
  
 PB
5
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
6
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
7
Anesa Delkic
Anesa Delkic ('06)
SWE9.64
  
 
P14 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE26.62
  
 PB
2
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE27.92
  
 PB
3
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE28.03
  
 PB
4Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)DEN30.19
  
 
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE29.46
  
 PB
2
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE29.74
  
 PB
3
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE30.24
  
 
4
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE30.28
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE28.79
  
 PB
2
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE29.44
  
 PB
3
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE29.89
  
 
4
Alva Jeppsson
Alva Jeppsson ('06)
SWE31.08
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3:47.03
  
 
2
Beata Wrigstad
Beata Wrigstad ('06)
SWE3:47.68
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN4.77
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB4.424.434.644.59   
2
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.75
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.534.56  X  X   
3
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE4.73
  
 
 
4.584.48  X3.394.73   
4Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)DEN4.72
  
 PB
 
4.584.544.72 PB3.054.49   
5
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
 
4.45 PB4.52 PB4.65 PB4.364.61   
6
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
4.51 PB  X4.384.304.47   
7
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
 
2.094.48 PB1.842.414.19   
8
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE4.41
  
 
 
2.594.074.414.164.30   
9
Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman ('06)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB4.15 PB4.26 PB4.164.21   
10
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.25
  
 
 
4.204.254.244.103.99   
11
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
3.493.954.22 PB  X4.25 PB   
12Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)DEN4.16
  
 
 
4.163.97  X3.714.12   
13
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.923.893.834.10 PB   
14
Ella Roman
Ella Roman ('06)
SWE3.89
  
 
 
3.883.88  X3.89  X   
15
Beata Wrigstad
Beata Wrigstad ('06)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB2.663.88 PB3.763.86   
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)DEN10.71
  
 
 
9.549.369.9210.7110.169.85  
2
Majken Nilsson
Majken Nilsson ('06)
SWE10.47
  
 
 
  X10.23  X10.4710.10  X  
3
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.27
  
 
 
9.18  X9.88  X  X10.27  
4
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.71
  
 
 
  X9.719.609.019.03  X  
5Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)DEN9.68
  
 
 
9.07  X9.409.019.149.68  
6Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)DEN9.32
  
 PB
 
8.84 =PB8.188.838.628.86 PB9.32 PB  
7
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
 
7.778.54 PB7.378.098.76 PB9.04 PB  
8
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.47
  
 
 
8.218.475.627.807.767.52  
9
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE7.34
  
 PB
 
6.02 PB7.34 PB7.306.98  X6.40  
10Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)DEN6.90
  
 
 
6.646.406.906.736.43  X  
D13 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)DEN8.37
  
 PB
2
Viktor Lindberg
Viktor Lindberg ('07)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
4
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE8.57
  
 
5
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE9.11
  
 
6Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)DEN9.92
  
 
7
Elias Sövgren
Elias Sövgren ('07)
SWE10.27
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE8.67
q
  
 
2Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)DEN9.74
q
  
 PB
3
Elias Sövgren
Elias Sövgren ('07)
SWE10.23
q
  
 
4
Emil Jacobsson
Emil Jacobsson ('07)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)DEN8.44
q
  
 
2
Viktor Lindberg
Viktor Lindberg ('07)
SWE8.49
q
  
 
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE8.66
q
  
 
4
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE8.97
q
  
 
5
Harald Sandström
Harald Sandström ('07)
SWE9.66
q
  
 
D13 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)DEN27.63
  
 PB
2Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)DEN28.09
  
 PB
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE28.61
  
 PB
4
Finn Grindal
Finn Grindal ('07)
SWE29.04
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE30.65
  
 PB
2Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)DEN31.81
  
 PB
3
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE32.45
  
 PB
4
Elias Sövgren
Elias Sövgren ('07)
SWE33.08
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
SWE2:25.08
  
 PB
2
Finn Grindal
Finn Grindal ('07)
SWE2:26.47
  
 
3
Gabriel Rydén
Gabriel Rydén ('07)
SWE2:28.65
  
 PB
4
Emil Jacobsson
Emil Jacobsson ('07)
SWE2:54.37
  
 
5
Philip Höglind
Philip Höglind ('07)
SWE3:02.01
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)DEN1.48
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.48
XXO
1.51
XXX
 
2
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.48
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.39
 XO
1.42
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.48
XXO
1.51
XXX
3
Fredrik Walemo
Fredrik Walemo ('07)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.42
XXX
    
4
Emil Jacobsson
Emil Jacobsson ('07)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.30
XXX
    
5
Harald Sandström
Harald Sandström ('07)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.30
XXX
    
6
Philip Höglind
Philip Höglind ('07)
SWE1.15
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
     
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE5.05
  
 
 
4.784.98  –4.934.975.05  
2Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)DEN4.83
  
 
 
4.804.654.754.834.744.76  
3
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE4.81
  
 =PB
 
4.473.34  X4.81 =PB4.664.79  
4
Viktor Lindberg
Viktor Lindberg ('07)
SWE4.75
  
 PB
 
  X4.75 PB4.684.224.32  X  
5
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
SWE4.14
  
 
 
4.084.144.114.10  X4.14  
6
Simon Oldén
Simon Oldén ('07)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.743.794.04 PB3.80  X  
7
Harald Sandström
Harald Sandström ('07)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB3.873.863.783.753.87  
8Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)DEN4.01
  
 PB
 
3.693.613.773.80 =PB4.01 PB3.97  
9
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE3.89
  
 
 
3.293.893.78  X2.793.66  
10
Emil Jacobsson
Emil Jacobsson ('07)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
3.333.383.393.203.403.33  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)DEN10.92
  
 
 
10.589.9310.6210.9210.8810.19  
2
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE9.80
  
 
 
9.179.808.808.629.169.29  
3
Love Röme
Love Röme ('07)
SWE7.38
  
 
 
6.317.276.727.206.907.38  
P13 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN8.53
  
 
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
3Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)DEN8.80
  
 PB
4
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE8.84
  
 
5
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson ('07)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
6
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
7
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE9.14
  
 
8
My Lindberg
My Lindberg ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN8.55
q
  
 
2
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson ('07)
SWE9.07
q
  
 
3
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE9.17
q
  
 
4
Emilia Söderberg
Emilia Söderberg ('07)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
5
Vilma Klang
Vilma Klang ('07)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
6
Miranda Holmberg
Miranda Holmberg ('07)
SWE10.01
  
 
7
Maja Ferm
Maja Ferm ('07)
SWE10.19
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.76
q
  
 PB
2Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)DEN8.81
q
  
 PB
3
My Lindberg
My Lindberg ('07)
SWE9.15
q
  
 PB
4
Hedvig Lindbergh
Hedvig Lindbergh ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
5
Elin Petersson
Elin Petersson ('07)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
6
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE9.45
  
 
7
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE9.52
  
 
8
Isabel Sinclair Kryger
Isabel Sinclair Kryger ('07)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
Indledende 3
8.2.
8.2.
1
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE8.91
q
  
 
2
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE9.05
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE9.29
  
 
4
Selma Ford
Selma Ford ('07)
SWE9.35
  
 
5
Isabella Ganton
Isabella Ganton ('07)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
6
Elin Erlandsson
Elin Erlandsson ('07)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
7
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE28.45
  
 
2
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE28.63
  
 PB
3Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)DEN28.79
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE29.21
  
 PB
2
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE29.88
  
 PB
3
Olivia Tillander Lindberg
Olivia Tillander Lindberg ('07)
SWE30.06
  
 
4
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE30.45
  
 
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson ('07)
SWE30.71
  
 PB
2
Miranda Holmberg
Miranda Holmberg ('07)
SWE32.76
  
 PB
3
Vilma Klang
Vilma Klang ('07)
SWE33.13
  
 
4
Emilia Söderberg
Emilia Söderberg ('07)
SWE33.21
  
 PB
Finale D
9.2.
9.2.
1
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE30.93
  
 PB
2
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE31.88
  
 PB
3
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE34.51
  
 PB
4
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE35.07
  
 PB
Finale E
9.2.
9.2.
1
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE29.18
  
 PB
2
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE30.99
  
 PB
3
Isabella Ganton
Isabella Ganton ('07)
SWE31.04
  
 PB
4
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE31.46
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Ella Törnblom
Ella Törnblom ('07)
SWE2:39.75
  
 PB
2Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)DEN2:40.06
  
 SB
3
Miranda Holmberg
Miranda Holmberg ('07)
SWE2:47.92
  
 PB
4
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE2:55.22
  
 PB
5
Olivia Tillander Lindberg
Olivia Tillander Lindberg ('07)
SWE2:57.22
  
 
6
Vilma Hjern
Vilma Hjern ('07)
SWE3:01.34
  
 
7
Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm ('07)
SWE3:05.44
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
PPP
1.39
  O
1.42
 XO
1.45
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.51
XXX
       
2
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
XXO
1.39
 XO
1.42
  O
1.45
 XO
1.48
XXX
 
3
Hedvig Lindbergh
Hedvig Lindbergh ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
XXX
 
4
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
 XO
1.42
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
5
Anna Westerlund
Anna Westerlund ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36 PB
XXO
1.39 PB
  O
1.42
XXX
  
6
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
 XO
1.42
XXX
   
7
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.33
 XO
1.36
  O
1.39
XXO
1.42
XXX
 
8
Elin Petersson
Elin Petersson ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33
XXX
    
9
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXO
      
10
Elin Erlandsson
Elin Erlandsson ('07)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
     
11
Emilia Söderberg
Emilia Söderberg ('07)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
     
11
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson ('07)
SWE1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
 
4.734.674.78 PB4.77    
2
Hedvig Lindbergh
Hedvig Lindbergh ('07)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB4.49 PB4.404.34    
3
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE4.48
  
 
 
4.304.484.244.17    
4
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.43
  
 
 
  X4.384.144.43    
5
Olivia Tillander Lindberg
Olivia Tillander Lindberg ('07)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
4.284.174.303.91    
6
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.174.064.11    
7
Anna Westerlund
Anna Westerlund ('07)
SWE4.11
  
 
 
3.964.094.094.11    
8
Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson ('07)
SWE4.08
  
 
 
4.084.073.973.93    
9
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE4.06
  
 
 
4.053.984.063.90    
10
Isabella Enggren
Isabella Enggren ('07)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
4.033.943.713.86    
11
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE3.95
  
 
 
3.143.233.563.95    
12
Iris Puig Ursby
Iris Puig Ursby ('07)
SWE3.93
  
 
 
3.933.793.813.66    
13
Miranda Holmberg
Miranda Holmberg ('07)
SWE3.85
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB3.663.753.80    
14
Vilma Hjern
Vilma Hjern ('07)
SWE3.79
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.79 PB3.743.79 =PB    
15
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE3.74
  
 
 
3.743.343.523.53    
16
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE3.63
  
 
 
3.633.522.58  –    
17
Isabella Ganton
Isabella Ganton ('07)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
3.433.133.533.13    
18
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE3.50
  
 
 
3.503.243.343.48    
19
Emilia Söderberg
Emilia Söderberg ('07)
SWE3.49
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.303.433.43    
20
Elin Petersson
Elin Petersson ('07)
SWE3.48
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB3.35 =PB3.48 PB3.39    
21
Ebba Albert
Ebba Albert ('07)
SWE3.48
  
 
 
3.483.002.853.00    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Isabella Enggren
Isabella Enggren ('07)
SWE11.44
  
 
 
10.8210.7911.4410.6810.61   
2
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.84
  
 
 
  X8.739.3510.119.84   
3
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.46
  
 
 
9.068.258.639.469.31   
4
Anna Westerlund
Anna Westerlund ('07)
SWE9.45
  
 
 
8.778.669.288.919.45   
5
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
 
7.878.91 PB8.028.25  X   
6
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE8.57
  
 
 
8.218.468.578.187.97   
7
Siri Zetterdahl
Siri Zetterdahl ('07)
SWE8.51
  
 
 
7.538.517.688.197.66   
8
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 
 
7.777.917.898.218.48   
9
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
 
7.237.89 PB8.20 PB7.928.16   
10
Emilia Söderberg
Emilia Söderberg ('07)
SWE8.18
  
 PB
 
6.446.047.47 PB8.18 PB6.03   
11
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE7.64
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB7.58 =PB7.64 PB6.847.10   
12Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)DEN7.49
  
 
 
7.05  X7.056.867.49   
13
Vilma Klang
Vilma Klang ('07)
SWE7.00
  
 
 
7.006.856.576.996.91   
14
Vilma Hjern
Vilma Hjern ('07)
SWE6.82
  
 
 
6.265.866.106.646.82   
15
Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm
Hedvig Jeanson-Rahm ('07)
SWE6.71
  
 PB
 
6.316.44 PB6.216.71 PB6.64   
16
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE6.03
  
 PB
 
5.60 PB6.03 PB5.575.865.76   
D12 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE8.58
  
 
2
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE8.76
  
 
3
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.21
  
 
4
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
5
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
6
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.99
  
 
7
Felix Andersson
Felix Andersson ('08)
SWE10.08
  
 
8
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE10.09
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE8.79
q
  
 
2
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.37
q
  
 
3
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE10.19
q
  
 PB
4
Vilmer Lindström
Vilmer Lindström ('08)
SWE10.61
  
 
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE8.70
q
  
 
2
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE9.57
q
  
 PB
3
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.92
q
  
 
4
Felix Andersson
Felix Andersson ('08)
SWE9.94
q
  
 
5
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE10.18
q
  
 
D12 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE29.25
  
 
2
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE30.10
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE30.30
  
 PB
2
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE30.61
  
 PB
3
Oskar Leyde
Oskar Leyde ('08)
SWE33.32
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE29.92
  
 PB
2
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE33.21
  
 PB
3
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE33.27
  
 PB
D12 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE2:44.99
  
 
2
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE2:57.95
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXO
1.28
  O
1.31
XXX
  
2
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
1.28
 XO
1.31
XXX
   
3
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXO
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31
XXX
  
4
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
XXX
   
5
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25
XXX
   
6
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
7
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
   
8
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.05
XXO
1.10
XXO
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20
XXX
    
9
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE1.10
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
     
10
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE1.10
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
     
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE4.82
  
 
 
4.632.794.824.684.79   
2
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
3.043.984.054.044.30   
3
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
 
3.933.783.684.12 PB4.23 PB   
4
Rasmus Petrén
Rasmus Petrén ('08)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.11 PB4.16 PB4.084.054.07   
5
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.11
  
 
 
3.694.113.824.004.08   
6
Julian af Ekenstam
Julian af Ekenstam ('08)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB3.912.333.04  X   
7
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
 
3.733.793.743.773.92 PB   
8
Jonathan Eklund
Jonathan Eklund ('08)
SWE3.91
  
 
 
3.803.913.87  –3.82   
9
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE3.84
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB3.81  X3.743.44   
10
Oskar Leyde
Oskar Leyde ('08)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB3.46 PB3.64 PB3.603.25   
11
Vilmer Lindström
Vilmer Lindström ('08)
SWE2.93
  
 
 
2.932.932.872.902.81   
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Teo Lydén
Teo Lydén ('08)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
 
4.447.026.927.99 PB7.555.05  
2
Uno Stål
Uno Stål ('08)
SWE7.33
  
 
 
7.056.73  X7.336.757.16  
3
Jonathan Eklund
Jonathan Eklund ('08)
SWE6.89
  
 
 
  X  X6.006.636.756.89  
4
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE6.77
  
 PB
 
6.085.816.01  X5.206.77 PB  
5
Melker Johansson
Melker Johansson ('08)
SWE6.75
  
 PB
 
6.006.066.276.75 PB5.505.27  
6
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE6.43
  
 PB
 
5.415.916.43 PB6.245.785.77  
7
Rasmus Petrén
Rasmus Petrén ('08)
SWE6.19
  
 PB
 
  X5.745.95 PB5.916.19 PB6.10  
8
Oskar Leyde
Oskar Leyde ('08)
SWE5.85
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB5.23 PB4.515.85 PB5.415.51  
9
Vilmer Lindström
Vilmer Lindström ('08)
SWE5.36
  
 
 
5.305.265.235.265.365.28  
10
Gabriel Nilsson Wiberg
Gabriel Nilsson Wiberg ('08)
SWE4.93
  
 PB
 
4.54 PB4.294.57 PB4.93 PB4.594.69  
P12 60 m    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1Emma KingEmma King ('08)DEN8.99
  
 PB
2
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
3
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE9.15
  
 
4
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE9.20
  
 
5
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE9.21
  
 
6
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.32
  
 
7
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE9.38
  
 
8
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.46
  
 
Indledende heats8.2.
Indledende 1
8.2.
8.2.
1
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
2Emma KingEmma King ('08)DEN9.07
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.21
q
  
 
4
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.57
q
  
 
5
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE10.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.2.
8.2.
1
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE9.05
q
  
 
2
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE9.13
q
  
 
3
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE9.16
q
  
 PB
4
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE9.35
q
  
 PB
5
Marie Karlsson
Marie Karlsson ('08)
SWE9.97
  
 PB
6
Nathalie Traneborn
Nathalie Traneborn ('08)
SWE14.79
  
 PB
P12 200 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE28.53
  
 PB
2Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)DEN29.22
  
 PB
3
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE29.43
  
 PB
Finale B
9.2.
9.2.
1
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE29.97
  
 PB
2
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE30.40
  
 PB
3
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE32.37
  
 
4
Moa Sjöström
Moa Sjöström ('08)
SWE32.58
  
 PB
Finale C
9.2.
9.2.
1
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE29.91
  
 PB
2
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE30.79
  
 PB
3
Cordelia Sjöstedt
Cordelia Sjöstedt ('08)
SWE32.65
  
 PB
Finale D
9.2.
9.2.
1
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE30.99
  
 PB
2
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE31.41
  
 
3
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE31.82
  
 PB
P12 800 m    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)DEN2:37.57
  
 PB
2
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE2:42.68
  
 PB
3
Moa Sjöström
Moa Sjöström ('08)
SWE2:45.26
  
 PB
4
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE2:53.55
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
Inde 8.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.2.
1
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31 PB
  O
1.34
XXX
  
2
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
1.28 PB
XXO
1.31 PB
  O
1.34
XXX
3
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE1.28
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.28 =PB
 XO
1.31
XXX
  
4
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE1.15
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
     
5
Emma Jakobsson
Emma Jakobsson ('09)
SWE1.15
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20
XXX
   
6
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05 =PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
7
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE1.10
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXO
1.15
XXX
    
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
 
4.424.414.59 PB4.61 PB4.65 PB   
2Emma KingEmma King ('08)DEN4.42
  
 PB
 
4.23 PB4.154.27 PB4.37 PB4.42 PB   
3
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
4.294.34 PB4.35 PB4.214.38 PB   
4
Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren ('08)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
4.244.214.32 PB4.204.22   
5
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE4.28
  
 
 
4.284.093.95  X4.17   
6
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE4.11
  
 PB
 
4.11 PB4.034.06  X2.90   
7
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
3.863.784.033.803.92   
8
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE4.01
  
 
 
4.013.953.904.013.40   
9Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)DEN4.00
  
 
 
3.983.564.00  X  X   
10
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE3.99
  
 PB
 
3.673.763.833.863.99 PB   
11
Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson ('08)
SWE3.87
  
 
 
3.873.803.873.753.71   
12
Moa Sjöström
Moa Sjöström ('08)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB3.503.343.80 PB3.81 PB   
13
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE3.68
  
 
 
3.673.683.673.61  X   
14
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE3.57
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB3.363.223.293.36   
15
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
 
3.403.173.303.423.51 PB   
16
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
3.393.333.163.213.40   
17
Cordelia Sjöstedt
Cordelia Sjöstedt ('08)
SWE3.39
  
 
 
2.953.203.393.393.31   
18
Nathalie Traneborn
Nathalie Traneborn ('08)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
3.37 PB2.893.193.332.85   
19
Amanda Ljungqvist
Amanda Ljungqvist ('08)
SWE3.04
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB2.152.952.662.73   
20
Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram ('08)
SWE2.91
  
 
 
2.762.692.882.902.91   
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 9.2.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 9.2.
1
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
 
9.67 PB8.949.428.258.428.96  
2Emma KingEmma King ('08)DEN8.59
  
 
 
7.948.597.658.528.168.02  
3
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE8.12
  
 PB
 
7.94 PB8.12 PB7.637.53  X7.03  
4
Jenna Kempengren
Jenna Kempengren ('08)
SWE6.81
  
 PB
 
6.23 PB6.30 PB5.736.69 PB6.81 PB6.37  
5
Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram ('08)
SWE6.11
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB6.11 PB5.295.936.065.60  
6
Ella Selander
Ella Selander ('08)
SWE5.89
  
 
 
5.215.895.645.475.475.42  

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020