Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Sprinter 3 20.6.2020
Ceres Park

     
M 60 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Rasmus NyboRasmus Nybo ('89)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb7.51
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Rasmus NyboRasmus Nybo ('89)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb11.81
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb50.42
  
 SB
2Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb50.64
  
 SB
3Rasmus NielsenRasmus Nielsen ('03)Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 188056.84
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb7.84
  
 PB
2Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb8.38
  
 
3Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion8.85
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb12.11
  
 SB
2Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb13.01
  
 SB
3Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb13.34
  
 PB
4Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion14.06
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb26.51
  
 PB
2Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb27.45
  
 SB
3Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb27.50
  
 PB
4Rachel EnninfulRachel Enninful ('05)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion29.53
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb56.43
  
 SB
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb57.24
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp