Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: KlubSprintStævne 18.6.2020
Frederiksberg Stadion

     
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)FIF atletik og motion / GER11.02
  
 SB
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)FIF atletik og motion11.49
  
 SB
3Mathilde U KramerMathilde U Kramer ('93)FIF atletik og motion11.62
  
  K 1
4Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta Atletik og Løb11.80
  
 SB K 2
5Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.98
  
 
6Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)FIF atletik og motion12.39
  
  K 3
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.91
  
 PB
3Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)FIF atletik og motion12.80
  
 PB
4Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)FIF atletik og motion13.05
  
 PB
5David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)FIF atletik og motion13.06
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)FIF atletik og motion / GER11.11
  
 SB
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)FIF atletik og motion11.54
  
 SB
3Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)FIF atletik og motion11.55
  
 PB
5Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)FIF atletik og motion11.90
  
 SB
7Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)FIF atletik og motion11.98
  
 SB
8Till MaulTill Maul ('95)FIF atletik og motion12.22
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)FIF atletik og motion50.28
  
 PB
2Max BitschMax Bitsch ('94)FIF atletik og motion54.11
  
 SB
3Till MaulTill Maul ('95)FIF atletik og motion55.47
  
 PB
4Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)FIF atletik og motion56.32
  
 PB
5Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)FIF atletik og motion57.54
  
 SB
Finale B
1Storm Foged SabroeStorm Foged Sabroe ('06)FIF atletik og motion58.61
  
 PB
3David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)FIF atletik og motion61.38
  
 PB
5Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)FIF atletik og motion64.02
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)FIF atletik og motion12.31
  
 SB
6Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)FIF atletik og motion13.22
  
 PB
7Angela TimmAngela Timm ('03)FIF atletik og motion13.57
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
4Mathilde U KramerMathilde U Kramer ('93)FIF atletik og motion11.61
  
 SB
6Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta Atletik og Løb11.91
  
 SB
K 400 m    
Finale B
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)FIF atletik og motion60.72
  
 PB
4Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)FIF atletik og motion63.73
  
 PB
6Cecilie Biltoft-JensenCecilie Biltoft-Jensen ('94)FIF atletik og motion64.80
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)FIF atletik og motion14.45
  
 SB
2Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)FIF atletik og motion13.96
  
 SB
3Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)FIF atletik og motion14.51
  
 SB
4Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)FIF atletik og motion14.06
  
 SB
5Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)FIF atletik og motion13.79
  
 SB
6Elvira Norton Ørsted PedersenElvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen ('05)FIF atletik og motion15.57
  
 SB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)FIF atletik og motion13.65
  
 PB
2Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)FIF atletik og motion13.91
  
 PB
3Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)FIF atletik og motion13.96
  
 PB
4Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)FIF atletik og motion14.28
  
 SB
5Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)FIF atletik og motion14.36
  
 SB
6Elvira Norton Ørsted PedersenElvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen ('05)FIF atletik og motion15.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp