Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Klubstævne 17.6.2020
Rønnebær Alle Stadion

     
D17 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik40.8h
  
 
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik43.7h
  
 
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik32.35
  
 PB
 
  X  X30.27 PB  X  X32.35 PB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik50.82
  
 PB
 
50.82 PB42.75  X47.8742.5047.84  
D15 100 m    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
1Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik13.1h
  
 
3Frederik Pierri Stensler-ThomsenFrederik Pierri Stensler-Thomsen ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik14.1h
  
 
D15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør If, Atletik49.6h
  
 
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik50.5h
  
 
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik5.02 w
w
  
 
 
4.47 SB
 0.8
4.89 PB
 0.8
5.02 PB
 1.1
     
2Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik4.92 w
w
  
 
 
4.77 PB
 0.0
4.66
 0.6
4.92 PB
 1.3
     
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik33.14
  
 PB
 
31.77 PB32.36 PB  X32.53 PB31.8933.14 PB  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik40.35
  
 PB
 
40.35 PB40.17  X37.72  X40.28  
P15 100 m    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør If, Atletik13.2h
  
 
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik51.1h
  
 
4Alberte Halberg BredgaardAlberte Halberg Bredgaard ('06)Helsingør If, Atletik51.6h
  
 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik32.27
  
 PB
 
  X29.16 PB  X32.27 PB29.6031.70  
2Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik30.76
  
 PB
 
30.68 PB30.5227.46  X30.76 PB28.80  
3Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik27.92
  
 PB
 
23.59 PB27.66 PB26.6325.8326.7127.92 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik24.36
  
 PB
 
  X24.36 PB23.79     
2Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør If, Atletik23.38
  
 PB
 
  X23.38 PB23.15     
D13 100 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik14.7h
  
 
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør If, Atletik14.7h
  
 
1Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik18.1h
  
 
2Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11)Helsingør If, Atletik18.8h
  
 
3Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik15.0h
  
 
3Hector ØrnHector Ørn ('11)Helsingør If, Atletik18.9h
  
 
4Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10)Helsingør If, Atletik21.8h
  
 
D13 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik59.0h
  
 
3Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik60.4h
  
 
4Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør If, Atletik63.7h
  
 
5Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik64.4h
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB
 1.1
3.44
 1.9
3.21
 0.6
     
2Marius Ladefoged NichumMarius Ladefoged Nichum ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik3.45
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 1.3
3.44
 0.0
3.30
 1.9
     
3Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik3.37
  
 PB
 
3.37 PB
 0.0
3.00
 0.7
3.00
 1.9
     
4Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik3.28
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB
 1.3
3.21
 0.2
3.28
 2.3
     
5Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik3.25
  
 PB
 
  X3.25 PB
 1.3
3.19
 0.0
     
6Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik3.10
  
 PB
 
2.87 PB
 0.3
3.10 PB
 1.8
2.95
 1.2
     
7Krishan MahasivabalanKrishan Mahasivabalan ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik2.78
  
 PB
 
2.61 PB
 0.9
2.78 PB
 0.9
2.56
 0.4
     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik14.51
  
 PB
 
12.14 PB14.51 PB      
2Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik10.42
  
 PB
 
9.90 PB10.42 PB      
D13 Boldkast 250 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik28.08
  
 PB
 
28.08 PB28.0124.07     
2Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik21.42
  
 PB
 
21.42 PB20.9920.99     
3Marius Ladefoged NichumMarius Ladefoged Nichum ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik18.30
  
 PB
 
17.62 PB18.30 PB17.28     
4Krishan MahasivabalanKrishan Mahasivabalan ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik16.11
  
 PB
 
13.79 PB16.11 PB14.59     
P13 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik14.3h
  
 
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik14.6h
  
 
3Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik15.5h
  
 
4Rosa Maria Leer BernsteinRosa Maria Leer Bernstein ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik16.7h
  
 
5Sara Barrendol DalhammerSara Barrendol Dalhammer ('11)Helsingør If, Atletik19.1h
  
 
P13 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Helsingør If, Atletik58.5h
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB
 0.0
3.82
 0.0
3.89
 0.2
     
2Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik3.73
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB
 0.0
  X  X     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa Maria Leer BernsteinRosa Maria Leer Bernstein ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik23.46
  
 PB
 
17.89 PB17.4223.46 PB     
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør If, Atletik9.79
  
 PB
 
9.79 PB8.81  X     
3Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik10.01
  
 PB
 
7.22 PB8.10 PB10.01 PB     

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp