Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: Klubmesterskab I Stangspring 20.6.2020
Frederiksberg Stadion

     
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)FIF atletik og motion3.70
  
 SB
 
3.10 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.70 SB
 XO
3.90
XXX
    
2Till MaulTill Maul ('95)FIF atletik og motion2.70
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
  O
2.50 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.90
XXX
    
3Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)FIF atletik og motion2.60
  
 SB
 
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
 XO
2.40 SB
 XO
2.50 SB
 XO
2.60 SB
  O
2.70
XXX
 
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)FIF atletik og motion NH
  
 
 
1.80
XXX
       
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)FIF atletik og motion2.60
  
 SB
 
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
 XO
2.40 SB
  O
2.60 SB
  O
    
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)FIF atletik og motion2.10
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB
 XO
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
XXO
    

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp