Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Internt stævne 23.6.2020
Odense Atletikstadion

     
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Frederik Grud Agerbæk MadsenFrederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen ('02)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.24.11
  
 PB
2Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik - O.G.F. / ISL24.94
  
 PB
3Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik - O.G.F.25.04
  
 SB
4Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.26.01
  
 SB K 1
5Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.27.15
  
 SB K 2
6Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik - O.G.F. / CZE27.20
  
 PB K 3
7Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.27.89
  
 SB K 4
8Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik - O.G.F. / GER28.39
  
 SB K 5
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.0.87
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.2.60
+1.3
  
 SB
 
2.50 SB2.60 SB2.34     

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp