Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby Klubstævne 24.6.2020
Tårnby Stadion

     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lars HanssonLars Hansson ('70)Amager Atletik Club33.08
  
 SB
2Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager Atletik Club30.76
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager Atletik Club23.00
  
 PB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager Atletik Club35.86
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager Atletik Club16.10
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Steppeng ChristensenJanus Steppeng Christensen ('05)Amager Atletik Club33.26
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager Atletik Club39.64
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager Atletik Club1.50
  
 PB
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lars HanssonLars Hansson ('70)Amager Atletik Club37.26
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne