Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hammer/Diskos 24.6.2020
Østerbro Stadion

     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta Atletik og Løb53.43
  
 
 
  X52.0853.43  X  X51.43  
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta Atletik og Løb38.55
  
 
 
35.9637.71  X  X38.3038.55  
3Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta Atletik og Løb37.43
  
 PB
 
37.43 PB36.79  X  X  X35.18  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta Atletik og Løb57.17
  
 
 
50.6653.2755.0252.6557.1755.56  
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta Atletik og Løb54.94
  
 
 
51.0952.0752.4450.60  X54.94  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta Atletik og Løb61.29
  
 
 
  X61.0161.2960.7756.95  X  
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta Atletik og Løb58.27
  
 
 
  X58.2758.1155.6257.90  X  
3Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta Atletik og Løb52.27
  
 
 
  X52.27  X  X47.74  X  
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta Atletik og Løb42.17
  
 PB
 
36.6539.59 PB36.3439.63 PB42.17 PB  X  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta Atletik og Løb37.38
  
 
 
37.19  X  X36.6135.2137.38  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta Atletik og Løb34.76
  
 
 
34.76  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta Atletik og Løb46.86
  
 
 
46.86  X  X  X44.82  X  

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp