Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klubstævne 25.6.2020
Herlufsholm Stadion

     
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HG Atletik TM4.80
+0.8
  
 
 
4.75
 1.6
  X4.43
 0.7
4.60
 1.5
4.80
 0.8
4.66
 2.4
  
2Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HG Atletik TM 4.52
+1.8
  
 
 
3.28
 1.4
4.29
 0.3
4.52
 1.8
4.39
 2.6
4.29
 1.3
4.35
 2.0
  
3Frederikke JensenFrederikke Jensen ('06)HG Atletik TM3.87
+1.8
  
 PB
 
  X3.81 PB
 1.9
3.80
 0.3
  X3.80
 3.5
3.87 PB
 1.8
  
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HG Atletik TM5.13
+1.0
  
 PB
 
4.95 PB
 0.9
5.02
 2.3
5.13 PB
 1.0
4.82
 1.1
3.88
 2.2
4.67
 2.7
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.5
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HG Atletik TM4.77 w
  
 
 
4.48
 2.8
4.42
 0.6
4.50
 1.0
4.77
 2.5
4.63
 1.5
  X
 -13.0
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HG Atletik TM4.54
  
 PB
 
4.54 PB
 1.4
4.41
 1.4
4.36
 1.5
4.30
 1.6
4.26
 1.1
4.25
 0.5
  

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp