Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastestævne 26.6.2020
Esbjerg Stadion

     
M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion16.23
  
 SB
 
14.2115.96 SB15.65  X15.7016.23 SB  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion62.77
  
 
 
  X62.7761.12  X  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion24.03
  
 
 
24.03  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion12.30
  
 PB
 
12.30 PB11.5212.16  X    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion41.34
  
 
 
39.8039.6640.66  X41.34  X  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon8.92
  
 
 
7.93  X8.92  X8.33  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon30.33
  
 
 
29.47  X30.3328.96  X29.04  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion44.01
  
 PB
 
  X41.03 PB44.01 PB  X  X  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion39.57
  
 
 
37.8738.6537.0238.1939.57   
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion19.58
  
 PB
 
18.63 PB17.54  X  X18.0319.58 PB  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion16.26
  
 PB
 
  X15.6715.0715.8415.0016.26 PB  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion48.07
  
 
 
  X44.33  X48.0747.92  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion43.10
  
 
 
  X43.1042.51  X  X40.91  

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne