Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta 1500 m og 5000 m 25.6.2020
Østerbro Stadion

     
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta Atletik og Løb4:29.9h
  
 PB
2Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta Atletik og Løb4:33.9h
  
 SB
3Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta Atletik og Løb4:52.4h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta Atletik og Løb15:26.9h
  
 SB
2Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta Atletik og Løb15:55.4h
  
 PB
3Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('93)KIF - København16:00.2h
  
 PB
4Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta Atletik og Løb16:13.3h
  
 PB
5August Alexander DueAugust Alexander Due ('02)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:09.1h
  
 PB
6Jonas KristiansenJonas Kristiansen ('90)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:10.5h
  
 SB
7Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:13.1h
  
 PB
8Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta Atletik og Motion17:16.1h
  
 PB
9Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:54.7h
  
 SB
11Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:58.8h
  
 SB
14Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta Atletik og Løb18:42.3h
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
10Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta Atletik og Motion17:55.2h
  
 PB
12Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta Atletik og Løb17:59.4h
  
 PB
13Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta Atletik og Løb18:03.3h
  
 PB
15Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta Atletik og Løb18:43.5h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp