Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby Klubstævne 22.6.2020
Tårnby Stadion

     
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra B ChristensenSandra B Christensen ('95)Amager Atletik Club1.50
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager Atletik Club3.20
  
 PB
2Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager Atletik Club2.70
  
 SB
D17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager Atletik Club3.60
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager Atletik Club1.38
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager Atletik Club1.61
  
 PB
2Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager Atletik Club1.44
  
 PB
3Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager Atletik Club1.29
  
 SB
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager Atletik Club2.30
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager Atletik Club4.86
+1.5
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp