Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Trongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3 27.6.2020
Lyngby Stadion

     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.75
+0.5
  
 SB
 
  X4.39 SB  X4.75 SB4.104.06  
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening2:35.80
  
 
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening8.20
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.93 PB8.02 PB7.898.20 PB  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
3Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening20.62
  
 PB
 
  X20.16 PB  X20.62 PB18.6417.95  
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening DNF
  
 
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.47
+0.3
  
 
 
4.394.474.47  X4.374.38  
3Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.22 w
w
  
 
 
4.063.97  X4.144.224.19  
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening9.78 w
+2.2
  
 
 
9.169.529.429.199.78 PB9.64  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening9.58
+1.3
  
 
 
9.019.359.589.329.51  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening9.94
  
 PB
 
8.779.189.94 PB9.779.829.81  
3Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening7.25
  
 
 
6.866.377.096.50  X7.25  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening25.80
  
 
 
25.3225.8025.3924.20  X25.62  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening27.23
  
 PB
 
26.2223.9126.7427.23 PB27.10  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening25.95
  
 
 
  X20.4723.60  X17.0025.95  
3Mie Nervil IpsenMie Nervil Ipsen ('05)Trongårdens Idræts Forening25.38
  
 
 
21.0921.4423.5125.3824.3324.18  
D13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening2:55.30
  
 PB
3Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening2:56.50
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.28
+0.3
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.28 PB4.024.094.104.06  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening7.79
  
 PB
 
6.60 PB7.11 PB7.52 PB7.65 PB7.76 PB7.79 PB  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening13.60
  
 PB
 
  X10.7113.32 PB  X11.0513.60 PB  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening24.63
  
 PB
 
22.0618.5124.63 PB23.7522.5921.07  
2Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens Idræts Forening21.39
  
 PB
 
  X21.39 PB18.4915.8815.7420.17  
P13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening2:49.30
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
4Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.20
+1.2
  
 =PB
 
4.134.20 =PB4.194.114.034.13  
5Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening4.16
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.16 PB4.103.863.943.87  
P13 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
3Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening8.22
+1.8
  
 
 
8.228.09  X  X8.11  X  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening10.68
  
 
 
9.3710.639.2310.689.159.96  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening27.54
  
 PB
 
26.2323.22  X27.2327.54 PB25.31  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening29.81
  
 
 
29.8129.3926.4528.3029.4725.20  

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp