Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Kastemangekamp 28.6.2020
Langvang Stadion

     
M Kuglestød    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja10.30
  
 PB
 
  X9.10 SB10.30 PB9.859.49  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja25.15
  
 PB
 
22.75 SB21.5125.15 PB21.0322.1420.76  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja7.22
  
 PB
 
7.22 PB  X5.92  X  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja20.41
  
 SB
 
20.41 SB  X18.3714.9818.5418.94  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Sportsklub Freja47.92
  
 SB
 
47.25 SB44.7145.7547.13  X47.92 SB  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Sportsklub Freja8.07
  
 PB
 
7.86 PB8.07 PB7.777.77  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Sportsklub Freja24.14
  
 SB
 
24.06 SB23.5723.1424.14 SB  X  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Sportsklub Freja9.97
  
 PB
 
7.88 SB9.80 PB9.97 PB9.49  X  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Sportsklub Freja34.23
  
 PB
 
32.89 PB31.7231.0234.23 PB33.84  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Sportsklub Freja21.09
  
 SB
 
20.09 SB18.9020.61 SB21.09 SB  X  X  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening10.56
  
 
 
10.5410.5610.5610.3710.52  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening35.96
  
 
 
34.4931.1235.19  X31.7435.96  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening16.52
  
 PB
 
14.5214.2515.6516.24 PB16.52 PB16.39  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening44.80
  
 
 
44.7444.8041.7444.74  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening31.63
  
 PB
 
31.63 PB30.4327.82  X  X  X  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Sportsklub Freja14.66
  
 PB
 
13.4212.1514.66 PB  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja10.76
  
 PB
 
10.26 PB10.76 PB10.61  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja10.27
  
 PB
 
10.10 PB9.539.099.429.9310.27 PB  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Sportsklub Freja32.14
  
 
 
  X31.8432.14  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja26.12
  
 PB
 
26.12 PB25.12  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja21.87
  
 PB
 
21.87 PB21.4821.0320.90  X19.98  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja12.42
  
 PB
 
8.98 PB8.188.3610.83 PB10.8012.42 PB  
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.68
  
 PB
 
11.68 PB  X10.92  X  X  X  
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja8.77
  
 PB
 
8.77 PB8.57  X  X  X  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja25.67
  
 PB
 
22.90 PB24.77 PB22.9723.4124.99 PB25.67 PB  
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Sportsklub Freja25.18
  
 PB
 
22.61 PB25.12 PB25.18 PB  X  X  X  
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja23.23
  
 PB
 
  X23.23 PB  X  X  X  X  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Sportsklub Freja39.86
  
 
 
  X38.3639.86  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja32.10
  
 
 
31.5431.5932.10  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja24.82
  
 PB
 
19.93 PB21.14 PB24.82 PB20.3224.3622.25  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive A.M.11.97
  
 PB
 
10.43 SB11.10 SB9.909.7811.97 PB11.93  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja8.43
  
 
 
7.528.43  X  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive A.M.25.75
  
 PB
 
21.8219.70  X  X25.75 PB  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja17.72
  
 PB
 
  X16.11 PB17.72 PB  X  X  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive A.M.11.75
  
 PB
 
10.73 PB11.25 PB10.7210.549.9811.75 PB  
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja NMNM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive A.M.32.56
  
 PB
 
  X30.7030.0232.56 PB  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja22.29
  
 PB
 
22.29 PB20.81  X  X  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Sportsklub Freja NMOK
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.13
  
 PB
 
  X10.50 PB11.13 PB  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja32.96
  
 PB
 
32.96 PB29.7030.55  X  X  X  
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja NMDNS
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja23.34
  
 PB
 
  X19.40 PB23.34 PB  X  X  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja24.29
  
 PB
 
22.97 PB21.9224.29 PB  X  X  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja10.94
  
 PB
 
10.94 PB10.8310.14  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive A.M.8.65
  
 PB
 
  X8.65 PB8.458.47  X  X  
3Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Sportsklub Freja7.64
  
 PB
 
6.70 PB  X7.28 PB7.64 PB  X  X  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja20.22
  
 PB
 
19.65 PB19.2120.22 PB  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive A.M.19.33
  
 PB
 
19.33 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
3Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Sportsklub Freja15.12
  
 PB
 
15.12 PB14.9414.4914.76  X  X  
P15 Weight Throw (5.44kg)    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive A.M.15.03
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.03 PB14.90  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.54
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X11.54 PB  X  X  
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja NMDNS
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive A.M.45.84
  
 PB
 
44.54 PB44.1745.84 PB41.29  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Sportsklub Freja31.54
  
 PB
 
  X PB16.86 PB31.54 PB  X  X  
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja21.55
  
 PB
 
20.30 PB21.55 PB20.62  X  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Sportsklub Freja34.81
  
 PB
 
33.12 PB34.81 PB34.34  X  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Sportsklub Freja11.94
  
 PB
 
  X11.65 PB11.94 PB  X  X  X  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg Atletik og Motion10.27
  
 PB
 
  X10.27 PB9.38  X  X  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg Atletik og Motion16.20
  
 PB
 
13.94 PB  X16.20 PB13.76  X  X  
P13 Weight Throw (5.44kg)    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg Atletik og Motion14.03
  
 PB
 
13.53 PB  X  X14.03 PB  X  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg Atletik og Motion47.32
  
 PB
 
43.36 PB44.30 PB47.32 PB  X  X  X  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah Linnemand JohanssonSavannah Linnemand Johansson ('07)Aalborg Atletik og Motion18.79
  
 PB
 
15.76 PB16.14 PB18.79 PB15.26  X  X  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Hviid Seedorf-PedersenJesper Hviid Seedorf-Pedersen ('70)Randers Sportsklub Freja10.97
  
 PB
 
10.97 PB10.4610.73  X  X  X  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Hviid Seedorf-PedersenJesper Hviid Seedorf-Pedersen ('70)Randers Sportsklub Freja29.79
  
 PB
 
28.83 PB28.4429.79 PB  X  X  X  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Hviid Seedorf-PedersenJesper Hviid Seedorf-Pedersen ('70)Randers Sportsklub Freja12.88
  
 PB
 
12.88 PB12.33  X  X  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Hviid Seedorf-PedersenJesper Hviid Seedorf-Pedersen ('70)Randers Sportsklub Freja32.07
  
 PB
 
  X32.07 PB  X  X  X  X  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Hviid Seedorf-PedersenJesper Hviid Seedorf-Pedersen ('70)Randers Sportsklub Freja27.48
  
 PB
 
27.48 PB26.58  X  X  X  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Sportsklub Freja9.30
  
 
 
  X9.308.85  X  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Sportsklub Freja36.40
  
 PB
 
32.8835.77 PB36.40 PB  X  X  X  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Sportsklub Freja9.78
  
 PB
 
9.37 PB9.78 PB  X  X  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Sportsklub Freja NMNM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Sportsklub Freja27.99
  
 PB
 
24.0427.99 PB  X  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne