Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlev High 30.6.2020
Herlev Atletikstadion

     
M22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF - København1.90
  
 SB
 
1.80
   o
1.85 SB
  O
1.90 SB
 XO
1.95
XXX
    
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta Atletik og Løb1.80
  
 SB
 
1.75 SB
  O
1.80 SB
XXO
1.85
XXX
     
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)FIF atletik og motion1.50
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 SB
 XO
1.53
XXX
     
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta Atletik og Løb1.45
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50
XXX
      
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens Idræts Forening1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 =PB
  O
1.53
XXX
   
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)FIF atletik og motion1.53
  
 PB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.53 PB
 XO
1.60
XXX
    
2Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)FIF atletik og motion1.40
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
     
3Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.47
  
 PB
 
1.12 SB
  O
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.47 PB
XXO
      
2Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.41
  
 PB
 
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.41 PB
XXO
1.44
XXX
 
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.35
  
 PB
 
0.98 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.32 PB
 XO
1.35 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens Idræts Forening1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)FIF atletik og motion1.35
  
 SB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
3Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
3Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør If, Atletik1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
M35 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.45
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50
XXX
    
M40 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte Idræts Klub1.50
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53
XXX
   
M45 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)DEN1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40
XXX
   
M50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
M55 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.27
  
 PB
 
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.32
XXX
    
M60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
2Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub1.01
  
 PB
 
0.98 SB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04
XXX
     
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper JørgensenJesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta Atletik og Løb1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
K65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi Klokmose NielsenRandi Klokmose Nielsen ('53)Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub0.92
  
 SB
 
0.89 SB
  O
0.92 SB
 XO
0.95
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp