Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Sommerstævne 2020 3.7.2020
Aabenraa Stadion

     
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon43.15
  
 
 
  X42.40  X43.1540.5640.66  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon13.99
  
 
 
12.96  X13.01  X13.99  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon53.36
  
 
 
53.3650.7050.4849.2952.3851.39  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silja GyllingSilja Gylling ('05)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon17.67
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.67 PB  X16.1217.18  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon9.26
  
 
 
9.099.268.969.21  X  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon31.00
  
 
 
29.79  X30.7931.00  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion47.42
  
 
 
44.03  X44.8646.8347.4244.03  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion17.94
  
 
 
17.4817.5317.7317.9417.77  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg Atletik og Motion50.25
  
 
 
49.8749.7050.25  X  X  X  
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik18.21
  
 PB
 
18.21 PB17.6617.24  X16.54  X  
K75 Weight Throw (4kg)    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik9.43
  
NR 
 
9.298.759.438.69  X  X  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande KFUM Atletik28.41
  
 
 
23.32  X  X24.0024.1228.41  

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp