Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus sprinter 5 23.7.2020
Ceres Park

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.72
  
 SB
2Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja10.90
  
 
3Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.12
  
 
4Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.61
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta12.00
  
 PB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.26
  
 
3André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF12.40
  
 PB
4Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190012.49
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.09
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.69
  
 SB
3Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja22.24
  
 PB
4Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF23.70
  
 PB
5Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta24.06
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja24.96
  
 SB
2André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF25.14
  
 PB
3Tristan Rønn PoulsenTristan Rønn Poulsen ('05)Aarhus 190025.47
  
 PB
4Mohamed OmarMohamed Omar ('93)Randers Freja25.82
  
 SB
5Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running26.85
  
 PB
Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF DNF
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM47.52
  
 SB
2Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190051.52
  
 
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja52.58
  
 PB
4Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik54.60
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190011.80
  
 =PB
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja11.92
  
 SB
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.08
  
 SB
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.50
  
 PB
5Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.65
  
 SB
6Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 12.98
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190012.82
  
 PB
2Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 190013.11
  
 PB
3Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja13.18
  
 PB
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190013.22
  
 PB
5Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('04)Vejle IF13.48
  
 PB
6Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.74
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.28
  
 SB
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta24.81
  
 SB
3Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja25.18
  
 PB
4Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.55
  
 SB
5Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190025.56
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190026.78
  
 
2Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190026.87
  
 PB
3Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 26.91
  
 SB
4Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190027.02
  
 PB
5Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 190027.32
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja27.83
  
 PB
2Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('04)Vejle IF27.98
  
 PB
3Frederikke K. MadsenFrederikke K. Madsen ('05)Randers Freja28.23
  
 PB
4Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF30.53
  
 SB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190045.13
  
 SB
2Frederikke K. MadsenFrederikke K. Madsen ('05)Randers Freja46.26
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190056.84
  
 
2Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja1:01.94
  
 PB
3Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja1:03.85
  
 PB
4Nina Marie KrarupNina Marie Krarup ('99)Aarhus 19001:04.09
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020