M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99) | 99 | DELTA | 2:06.59 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06) | 06 | Hvidovre AM | 2:23.03 | |||||||||||
3 | Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74) | 74 | DELTA | 2:29.07 | PB | ||||||||||
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91) | 91 | Hvidovre AM | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01) | 01 | Sparta | 15.36 | PB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99) | 99 | DELTA | 19.57 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 2:29.09 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08) | 08 | DELTA | 2:32.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 2:43.42 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 14.33 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 14.65 | SB | ||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 37.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 34.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 15.48 | |||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02) | 02 | DELTA | 36.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 35.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 16.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DELTA | 18.20 | PB | ||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DELTA | 29.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 25.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ditte StoltzeDitte Stoltze ('03) | 03 | DELTA | 18.17 | PB | ||||||||||
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claire ScottClaire Scott ('08) | 08 | DELTA | 20.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Johanne Ellesøe PetersenJohanne Ellesøe Petersen ('08) | 08 | DELTA | 20.12 | |||||||||||
|