M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94) | 94 | Odense Atletik | 13.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90) | 90 | Odense Atletik | 56.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 54.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
7 | Diego Marcano-GonzalesDiego Marcano-Gonzales ('92) | 92 | Sparta / ESP | 50.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93) | 93 | Sparta | 54.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jes EthelbergJes Ethelberg ('99) | 99 | Aarhus 1900 | 54.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 51.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91) | 91 | Odense Atletik | 14.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | Sparta | 59.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | Sparta | 53.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96) | 96 | Odense Atletik | 46.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87) | 87 | Odense Atletik | 34.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm ('91) | 91 | / SWE | 67.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen | 00 | Odense Atletik | 60.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 58.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 56.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 53.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01) | 01 | Skive AM | 53.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99) | 99 | Korsør AM | 44.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 13.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 39.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 47.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03) | 03 | Skanderborg Atletik | 60.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 52.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fiona Svane MilneFiona Svane Milne ('05) | 05 | Odense Atletik | 11.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fiona Svane MilneFiona Svane Milne ('05) | 05 | Odense Atletik | 33.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fiona Svane MilneFiona Svane Milne ('05) | 05 | Odense Atletik | 23.63 | |||||||||||
|