Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: DM Kastemangekamp 29‐30.8.2020
Bagsværd Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)DEN3697
  
 PB
 
65,0813,5044,1143,4716,64
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)DEN3513
  
 PB
 
51,6013,2938,8252,8717,05
3Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)DEN3492
  
 SB
 
50,3814,9841,4447,0215,82
4Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg DEN3473
  
 PB
 
53,8312,5242,7650,3115,81
5Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)DEN3329
  
 SB
 
56,8711,9337,5139,8217,57
6Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)DEN2997
  
 SB
 
56,8012,1131,9231,6215,63
7Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)DEN2312
  
 
 
34,5010,5433,8332,8110,72
K Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen DEN3865
  
 PB
 
61,7210,4736,0933,0618,12
2Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen DEN3836
  
 PB
 
48,2412,9051,0930,8515,88
3Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN3700
  
 PB
 
58,1412,4033,5528,9816,76
4Maria Sløk HansenMaria Sløk Hansen ('83)DEN3461
  
 SB
 
46,6513,7741,4127,2713,64
5Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen DEN2770
  
 PB
 
35,5411,1625,3034,8611,86
Cæcilie Højer McClur ThomsenCæcilie Højer McClur Thomsen DENDNF
  
 
 
47,94
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Nicco Vestbo HattesenNicco Vestbo Hattesen ('02)DEN3401
  
 PB
 
59,0412,1737,3433,6219,53
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)DEN3353
  
 PB
 
55,1213,0134,5638,3218,76
3Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DEN3248
  
 PB
 
39,5013,3942,8152,6214,45
4Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)DEN2407
  
 PB
 
33,0410,0533,5038,1012,10
P19 Kaste 5-kamp    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)DEN3288
  
 
 
44,5911,0133,8931,21
2Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN2672
  
 PB
 
36,0810,6021,8930,07
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM NM
  
  6
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)DEN3592
  
 PB
 
56,7613,7644,7841,6717,19
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)DEN3204
  
 PB
 
38,4415,3241,8744,0414,45
3Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)DEN3111
  
 PB
 
48,0812,3935,8049,9813,83
4Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)DEN2527
  
 PB
 
45,349,9729,3338,7512,07
5Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)DEN1817
  
 PB
 
38,778,7925,4911,47
6David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)DEN1496
  
 PB
 
21,608,7227,1723,346,42
P17 Kaste 5-kamp P17    
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)DEN3108
  
 PB
2Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)DEN2656
  
 PB
D15     
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)DEN2323
  
 PB
 
39,9113,5142,3237,19
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)DEN1970
  
 PB
 
45,4411,8833,7825,13
3Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)DEN1437
  
 PB
 
19,6210,4628,7629,92
P15     
29.8.

Finale A

Finale
29.8.
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)DEN2828
  
 PB
 
51,0910,8740,4337,58
2Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)DEN2158
  
 PB
 
44,729,3024,4131,31
3Fiona Svane MilneFiona Svane Milne ('05)DEN2135
  
 PB
 
36,1311,9629,0026,29
4Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)DEN2128
  
 PB
 
42,979,6927,4927,41
5Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)DEN1592
  
 PB
 
19,289,4030,5724,01
6Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)DEN1063
  
 PB
 
21,277,7215,7913,66
M45 Kaste 5-kamp    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)DEN3031
  
 PB
 
36,5010,2434,2038,7710,77
K45 Kaste 5-kamp    
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)DEN3450
  
 PB
 
28,2010,2435,8235,6310,12
M50     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)DEN2584
  
 PB
 
33,059,6722,7639,78
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)DEN2113
  
 PB
 
17,709,2129,6637,96
3Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68)DEN1983
  
 PB
 
24,499,4225,1824,10
K50     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)DEN2245
  
 PB
 
27,317,4717,6517,998,00
M55     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)DEN3337
  
 
 
43,2311,3432,8813,88
2Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)DEN2554
  
 PB
 
21,9910,1430,7310,00
K55     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)DEN2474
  
 PB
 
28,807,2516,2713,109,38
M60     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)DEN3183
  
 
 
43,989,9037,8721,3615,20
M65     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)DEN2374
  
 PB
 
22,357,6329,0325,529,61
K65     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)DEN3776
  
 PB
 
32,136,9725,4716,5212,06
M70     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)DEN3878
  
 PB
 
41,5910,7035,4331,1416,02
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)DEN3377
  
 
 
33,8910,4334,2127,1313,54
3Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)DEN2283
  
 PB
 
24,958,3321,4321,039,82
4Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)DEN1855
  
 PB
 
21,537,1123,0818,296,18
K70     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN4025
  
 PB
 
30,247,4624,2211,4711,53
M75     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Knud Voetmann HansenKnud Voetmann Hansen ('45)DEN2378
  
 PB
 
32,007,0519,878,7610,70
K75     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN3732
  
 PB
 
28,088,1018,2314,659,58
K80     
30.8.

Finale A

Finale
30.8.
1Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37)DEN2807
  
 PB
 
17,616,0411,7810,786,81

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7