Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: FM ung 2020 4‐6.9.2020
Tórsbreyt

D19 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.7
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.57
  
 
2Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan11.72
  
 PB
3Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið11.98
  
 PB
D19 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið2:08.08
  
 
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið2:21.01
  
 PB
5Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti2:34.44
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.0
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið16.45 w
  
 
D19 Højdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið1.65
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
 XO
1.65 PB
XXO
1.70
XXX
       
2Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
   
D19 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.05
+1.5
  
 
 
5.90
 1.5
6.00
 1.9
5.71
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
6.05
 1.5
  
2Markus KøtlumMarkus Køtlum ('02)Bragdið5.31
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB
 1.9
5.30 PB
 1.8
5.31 PB
 1.6
5.22
 -1.3
5.15
 1.0
4.97
 3.1
  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið8.32
  
 
 
7.667.658.328.148.258.26  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið15.54
  
 PB
 
15.54 PB15.40  X10.4614.6814.98  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið22.61
  
 PB
 
  X22.56 PB  X22.61 PB  X  X  
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  46.12
  
 
P19 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +3.0

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +3.0
1Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.84 w
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Vejle IF12.96 w
  
 
3Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti13.14 w
  
 
4Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.16 w
  
 
5Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.75 w
  
 
6Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið13.94 w
  
 
P19 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti1:01.08
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Vejle IF1:02.30
  
 
P19 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:18.07
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Vejle IF2:34.47
  
 SB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.7
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti16.91 w
  
 
P19 Højdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
XXO
1.59
XXX
   
2Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið1.45
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45 =SB
  O
1.50
XXX
   
3Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
P19 Længdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið5.06
+1.3
  
 =SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.76
 1.9
  X
 0.0
5.06 =SB
 1.3
4.76
 1.7
4.96
 2.8
  
2Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið4.64 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.44
 0.5
4.23
 1.4
4.31
 1.5
4.46 SB
 1.8
4.53
 2.8
4.64
 2.3
  
3Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti4.54
+2.0
  
 SB
 
4.09
 2.3
4.11
 3.4
4.35 SB
 0.3
4.49
 2.3
4.40 SB
 0.2
4.54 SB
 2.0
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið4.54 w
+2.3
  
 
 
4.23
 1.0
4.54
 2.3
3.51
 3.8
4.38
 1.0
4.25
 0.0
4.11
 -4.0
  
5Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Vejle IF4.27 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.12
 1.1
3.56
 2.4
4.18 =SB
 -0.3
4.18
 3.1
4.13
 0.0
4.27
 2.5
  
6Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið4.25
+1.9
  
 SB
 
4.00 SB
 1.7
4.25 SB
 1.9
3.95
 2.2
4.21
 1.6
4.02
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan10.14
  
 
 
10.059.649.9710.149.9610.10  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan31.00
  
 
 
  X  X  X24.7131.0024.39  
2Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið18.50
  
 PB
 
14.3411.5017.60 PB15.4718.50 PB  X  
Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan NM
  
 
Helena Svabo ZiskaHelena Svabo Ziska ('01)Aarhus 1900 NM
  
 
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190032.09
  
 
 
32.0931.4018.2919.85  X  X  
2Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið26.14
  
 
 
26.1425.7524.4024.32    
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan24.43
  
 PB
 
22.6024.43 PB23.5421.7321.9921.78  
P19 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  53.09
  
 
2Treysti Treysti  54.43
  
 
3Bragdið/Hvirlan Bragdið/Hvirlan  58.62
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristian SivertsenKristian Sivertsen ('04)Treysti28.81
  
 PB
 
  X27.19 PB18.92  X  X28.81 PB  
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
4.9. Vind: +5.2

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +5.2
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið21.01 w
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið7.23
  
 PB
 
6.70 SB7.16 SB7.23 PB6.707.23 =PB7.16  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið17.43
  
 
 
  X17.4314.2316.01  X   
D15 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.7
3Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan17.41
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið38.29
  
 PB
2Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið42.38
  
 PB
D15 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:07.89
  
 
2Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið2:19.41
  
 SB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.9. Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +3.6
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið15.27 w
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið5.51
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.19
 1.9
5.04
 3.2
5.51 PB
 0.0
5.44
 2.7
    
2Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan3.46 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.28
 3.4
3.27
 2.1
3.46
 2.7
3.40
 2.9
    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
0Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið7.90
  
 
 
7.747.497.907.897.697.46  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið26.38
  
 PB
 
23.6926.38 PB24.6520.11    
P15 100 m    
6.9. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +0.4
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan13.85
  
 PB
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.27
  
 
P15 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti47.23
  
 PB
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan48.11
  
 PB
3Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið49.57
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:36.52
  
 
2Kristina Verlandsdót HayfieldKristina Verlandsdót Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan2:46.58
  
 
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
4.9. Vind: +4.5

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +4.5
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið16.37 w
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 =PB
XXO
1.35
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið4.47 w
+3.6
  
 
 
4.43
 3.3
4.47
 3.6
4.18
 2.9
4.24
 1.5
    
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan4.38 w
+4.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
4.21
 2.6
4.38
 4.4
4.15 PB
 1.6
    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan6.63
  
 PB
 
5.646.20 PB6.31 PB6.63 PB    
2Kristina Verlandsdót HayfieldKristina Verlandsdót Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan6.36
  
 PB
 
5.895.856.14 PB6.36 PB    
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristina Verlandsdót HayfieldKristina Verlandsdót Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan14.90
  
 PB
 
12.20 PB13.08 PB14.90 PB13.77  –  –  
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan12.99
  
 PB
 
10.8412.06 PB11.5012.99 PB  –  –  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Kristina Verlandsdót HayfieldKristina Verlandsdót Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan19.92
  
 PB
 
14.1819.92 PB19.92 =PB17.20    
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan16.14
  
 PB
 
16.14 PB13.08  X16.09    
D13 80 m    
6.9. Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +2.2
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið11.44 w
  
 
2Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið12.22 w
  
 
3Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið13.31 w
  
 
D13 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið1:01.69
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið2:03.68
  
 
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið2:21.80
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
4.9. Vind: +5.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: +5.7
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið15.21 w
  
 
2Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið16.20 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið4.16
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB
 1.9
3.87
 3.9
  X
 0.0
     
2Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið3.08 w
+4.9
  
 
 
3.06
 2.4
3.04
 2.6
3.08
 4.9
     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
4Kelvin SaruniKelvin Saruni ('08)Bragdið14.13
  
 PB
 
14.13 PB  X11.72     
D13 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:05.94
  
 
P13 80 m    
5.9. Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +2.6
1Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti11.49 w
Q
  
 
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.64
  
 PB
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti11.74
  
 PB
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.47 w
Q
  
 
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne12.19
  
 PB
3Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.59 w
q
  
 
4Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið12.73
  
 PB
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan12.97 w
q
  
 
5Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið12.83
  
 PB
5Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið13.64 w
  
 
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan13.02
  
 PB
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +2.2
5.9.Vind: +2.2
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti11.64 w
Q
  
 
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne12.25 w
Q
  
 
3Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið13.36 w
  
 
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.51 w
  
 
5Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið14.19 w
  
 
P13 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti51.91
  
 PB
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan53.84
  
 PB
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne55.62
  
 PB
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti58.33
  
 PB
5Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið58.83
  
 PB
Finale B
6.9.
6.9.
1Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið52.91
  
 PB
2Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið56.19
  
 PB
3Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið58.42
  
 PB
4Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið1:02.74
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan2:04.53
  
 PB
2Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið2:05.80
  
 PB
3Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti2:10.97
  
 PB
4Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne2:12.88
  
 PB
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti2:22.46
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  X
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne1.20
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05 =PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
 
4Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan1.05
  
 PB
 
0.95
 XO
1.00 =PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti3.88 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.88
 3.5
3.66
 2.9
3.79
 2.5
     
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti3.78 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.63
 0.5
3.78
 3.5
3.66
 1.0
     
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne3.77 w
+4.7
  
 
 
3.59
 2.7
3.69
 3.0
3.77
 4.7
     
4Katrin Streymoy Sahin-SkjalmKatrin Streymoy Sahin-Skjalm ('08)Bragdið3.47 w
+2.8
  
 
 
3.29 PB
 2.0
3.43 PB
 2.0
3.47
 2.8
     
5Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið3.43 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.34
 2.3
2.95
 2.7
3.43
 2.5
     
6Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.41 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.41
 3.1
3.35
 2.8
3.38
 2.1
     
7Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)Bragdið3.27 w
+3.1
  
 
 
3.27
 3.1
2.95
 2.7
2.80 PB
 1.8
     
8Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3.15 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.15
 2.7
2.89
 2.1
2.75
 3.7
     
9Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið3.06 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.06
 2.4
2.96
 1.5
2.94
 2.9
     
10Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið2.88
+0.3
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB
 1.3
2.88 PB
 0.3
2.73
 3.1
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti8.14
  
 PB
 
8.14 PB6.066.34     
2Beinta DebesBeinta Debes ('07)Færøerne7.67
  
 PB
 
7.67 PB7.336.74     
3Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti7.07
  
 
 
6.756.897.07     
4Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti6.15
  
 
 
5.346.155.75     
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne5.83
  
 
 
5.335.325.83     
6Helena Holm LundHelena Holm Lund ('08)Bragdið5.04
  
 PB
 
  X4.92 PB5.04 PB     
7Margret JoensenMargret Joensen ('07)Bragdið4.91
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.91 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Færøerne9.33
  
 PB
 
7.189.33 PB6.90     
4Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti6.65
  
 
 
6.655.77  X     
Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Treysti Treysti  1:03.22
  
  Mixed competition
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:04.92
  
  Mixed competition
D11 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.8
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE9.50
  
 PB
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið10.27
  
 PB
3
Dánjal Olsen
Dánjal Olsen ('10)
Hvirlan10.51
  
 PB
D11 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE52.39
  
 PB
2
Óli M. Vang
Óli M. Vang ('10)
Bragdið58.47
  
 PB
3
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið59.16
  
 PB
4
Dánjal Olsen
Dánjal Olsen ('10)
Hvirlan1:03.07
  
 PB
D11 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE2:02.78
  
 PB
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið2:10.86
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE3.68
+1.9
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 1.9
3.37
 2.1
3.66
 1.7
     
2
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið3.19 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.19
 2.3
3.06
 0.3
3.07
 0.8
     
3
Dánjal Olsen
Dánjal Olsen ('10)
Hvirlan2.98
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB
 1.5
2.94
 1.2
2.94
 1.3
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE7.33
  
 PB
 
6.73 PB7.33 PB6.11     
2
Óli M. Vang
Óli M. Vang ('10)
Bragdið6.55
  
 PB
 
6.47 PB6.55 PB6.17     
3
Dánjal Olsen
Dánjal Olsen ('10)
Hvirlan5.78
  
 
 
5.78  X5.71     
4
Bogi Vang
Bogi Vang ('10)
Bragdið3.62
  
 PB
 
2.893.48 PB3.62 PB     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('09)
Bragdið / SWE38.11
  
 PB
 
38.11 PB34.7937.18     
2
Dánjal Olsen
Dánjal Olsen ('10)
Hvirlan30.34
  
 PB
 
23.68 PB28.41 PB30.34 PB     
P11 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +2.9
1
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið9.95 w
  
 
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti10.59 w
  
 
3
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti10.71 w
  
 
4
Elena Joensen
Elena Joensen ('09)
Bragdið10.82 w
  
 
P11 300 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið59.24
  
 PB
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti1:07.26
  
 PB
P11 600 m    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni
Heiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)
Bragdið2:10.84
  
 PB
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti2:33.82
  
 
3
Elena Joensen
Elena Joensen ('09)
Bragdið2:36.76
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Elena Joensen
Elena Joensen ('09)
Bragdið3.23 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.23
 2.3
3.03 PB
 0.7
2.90
 1.4
     
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti2.94
+1.4
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB
 1.4
2.76
 3.1
2.63
 3.4
     
3
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti2.87 w
+2.4
  
 
 
2.87
 2.4
2.45
 0.2
2.71
 0.4
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti5.04
  
 PB
 
  X5.04 PB  X     
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti5.00
  
 
 
5.004.634.80     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen ('10)
Treysti22.47
  
 
 
19.0916.4222.47     
2
Rannvá Ryan
Rannvá Ryan ('10)
Treysti22.12
  
 PB
 
18.8119.3822.12 PB     
3
Elena Joensen
Elena Joensen ('09)
Bragdið21.34
  
 PB
 
15.37 PB15.55 PB21.34 PB     
P11 4 x 100 m stafet    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:17.67
  
  Mixed competition
D9 60 m    
5.9. Vind: +4.5

Finale A

Finale
5.9.Vind: +4.5
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti10.09 w
Q
  
 
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti10.27 w
  
 
2
Jákup Fossá
Jákup Fossá ('11)
Treysti10.33 w
  
 
2
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan10.45 w
Q
  
 
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið10.39 w
  
 
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið10.48 w
q
  
 
4
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan10.42 w
  
 
4
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti10.60 w
q
  
 
5
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti10.47 w
  
 
5
Kristian Joensen
Kristian Joensen ('11)
Bragdið10.91 w
  
 
6
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti10.70 w
  
 
Finale B
5.9. Vind: +1.1
5.9.Vind: +1.1
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti10.58
Q
  
 PB
2
Jákup Fossá
Jákup Fossá ('11)
Treysti10.62
Q
  
 PB
3
Jónatan Gregersen
Jónatan Gregersen ('12)
Roysnið11.38
  
 PB
4
Emil Hosseini
Emil Hosseini ('11)
Hvirlan / SWE11.47
  
 PB
5
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið11.67
  
 PB
D9 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan1:19.40
  
 PB
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti1:22.31
  
 PB
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið1:23.92
  
 PB
4
Jónatan Gregersen
Jónatan Gregersen ('12)
Roysnið1:29.12
  
 PB
5
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti1:31.85
  
 
6
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið1:35.43
  
 PB
7
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti1:35.44
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan3.25 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.25
 2.5
3.06
 2.4
3.23
 2.5
     
2
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti3.00
+1.6
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB
 1.6
2.90
 1.1
2.67
 1.9
     
3
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið2.98
+1.5
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB
 1.2
2.98 PB
 1.5
2.95
 0.9
     
4
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti2.74 w
+2.7
  
 
 
2.74
 2.7
2.57
 3.0
2.61
 1.0
     
5
Emil Hosseini
Emil Hosseini ('11)
Hvirlan / SWE2.71
+1.9
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB
 1.9
2.40
 0.3
2.61
 2.0
     
6
Kristian Joensen
Kristian Joensen ('11)
Bragdið2.49 w
+2.2
  
 
 
2.49
 2.2
2.37 =PB
 0.4
2.27
 1.7
     
7
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti2.42
0.0
  
 
 
2.36
 2.0
2.42
 0.0
2.32
 2.6
     
8
Jónatan Gregersen
Jónatan Gregersen ('12)
Roysnið2.33
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 0.0
2.20
 0.7
2.12
 1.6
     
9
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið2.29 w
+2.6
  
 
 
2.29
 2.6
  X
 0.0
1.66
 2.2
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Jákup Fossá
Jákup Fossá ('11)
Treysti5.31
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB4.384.76 PB5.31 PB    
2
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti5.26
  
 PB
 
  X4.65 PB5.26 PB4.99    
3
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti5.14
  
 PB
 
4.73 PB4.82 PB5.14 PB  X    
4
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan5.05
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB5.05 PB4.574.86    
5
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti4.87
  
 PB
 
4.87 PB4.11  X  X    
6
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið4.64
  
 PB
 
4.64 PB  X4.534.15    
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið4.13
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB4.04 PB4.13 PB  X    
8
Kristian Joensen
Kristian Joensen ('11)
Bragdið4.02
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB  X  X  X    
9
Jónatan Gregersen
Jónatan Gregersen ('12)
Roysnið3.73
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.73 PB     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Kristjan Róksson
Kristjan Róksson ('11)
Hvirlan36.48
  
 PB
 
30.30 PB35.35 PB36.48 PB     
2
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti31.25
  
 PB
 
  X25.9331.25 PB     
3
Jónatan Gregersen
Jónatan Gregersen ('12)
Roysnið27.26
  
 PB
 
23.98 PB27.26 PB26.48     
4
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti27.03
  
 PB
 
17.6927.03 PB20.87     
5
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti25.40
  
 PB
 
  X20.4925.40 PB     
6
Jákup Fossá
Jákup Fossá ('11)
Treysti25.13
  
 PB
 
20.2225.13 PB19.87     
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið17.07
  
 PB
 
17.07 PB14.5011.73     
8
Kristian Joensen
Kristian Joensen ('11)
Bragdið16.97
  
 PB
 
13.33 PB16.97 PB15.12     
9
Bjarni Bogason Enni
Bjarni Bogason Enni ('12)
Bragdið14.54
  
 
 
12.5214.5412.20     
P9 60 m    
6.9. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
6.9.Vind: +1.6
1
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti10.20
  
 PB
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi10.36
  
 PB
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið11.19
  
 PB
4
Rakul Nicodemussen
Rakul Nicodemussen ('11)
Bragdið11.76
  
 PB
P9 400 m    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
1
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti1:24.28
  
 
2
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið1:32.01
  
 PB
3
Rakul Nicodemussen
Rakul Nicodemussen ('11)
Bragdið2:00.05
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi2.87 w
+2.5
  
 
 
2.76 SB
 1.9
2.87
 2.5
2.82 =PB
 1.2
     
2
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti2.63 w
+4.9
  
 
 
2.56
 2.1
2.36 =PB
 1.8
2.63
 4.9
     
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið2.54 w
+3.2
  
 
 
2.49
 3.2
2.54
 3.2
2.48
 2.2
     
4
Rakul Nicodemussen
Rakul Nicodemussen ('11)
Bragdið2.40
+1.5
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
2.33 PB
 0.5
2.40 PB
 1.5
     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
6.9.

Finale A

Finale
6.9.
3
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi4.61
  
 
 
4.174.194.61     
4
Rakul Nicodemussen
Rakul Nicodemussen ('11)
Bragdið4.39
  
 PB
 
4.39 PB4.05  X     
5
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið4.37
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB3.554.37 PB     
6
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3.35
  
 PB
 
2.943.123.35 PB     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    
5.9.

Finale A

Finale
5.9.
1
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi25.97
  
 PB
 
25.97 PB25.7221.4624.2123.37   
2
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið19.95
  
 PB
 
14.9017.3717.9719.95 PB18.51   
3
Rakul Nicodemussen
Rakul Nicodemussen ('11)
Bragdið14.16
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB14.16 PB  X12.4912.32   
4
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti9.31
  
 PB
 
8.48 PB9.25 PB7.779.31 PB7.33   

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7