Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: 5000m. stævne 5.9.2020
Herning Atletik Stadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7714:49.35
  
 PB
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK14:57.41
  
 SB
3Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen Herning LK15:08.09
  
 SB
4Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK15:31.58
  
 SB
5Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK15:33.15
  
 PB
6Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK15:33.87
  
 PB
7Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7715:45.95
  
 PB
8Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK15:48.92
  
 SB
9Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7715:51.84
  
 PB
10Henrik AallingHenrik Aalling Herning LK16:12.28
  
 PB
11
Björn Cederberg
Björn Cederberg ('95)
SWE16:16.60
  
 PB
12David Flaskager AdelskovDavid Flaskager Adelskov ('87)Herning LK16:16.61
  
 PB
Finale B
1Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running16:48.48
  
 SB
2Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK16:56.34
  
 SB
3Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK17:08.47
  
 PB
4Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running17:20.35
  
 
5Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running17:37.61
  
 SB
8Lars NielsenLars Nielsen ('66)Rødovre AC17:58.64
  
 PB
9Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running18:15.97
  
 SB
11Jonas LangeJonas Lange Herning LK18:58.05
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
6Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik17:47.38
  
 SB
7Cecilie Friberg KlysnerCecilie Friberg Klysner ('94)Copenhagen Frontrunners17:47.82
  
 SB
10Agnes Nørgård KrachtAgnes Nørgård Kracht ('99)Blovstrød Løverne18:16.25
  
 PB
12
Line Cederberg
Line Cederberg 
SWE19:41.08
  
 PB
13Lotte MarkussenLotte Markussen DEN20:14.12
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9KøbenhavnTRACKS 7
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb
7.9Korsør DMU-Test
7.9Maribo Pointstævne
7.9SilkeborgKlubstævne
6.9AarhusDM Hold 2020
5.9OdenseKast Odense
5.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
5.9GlostrupStævne for store og små
5.9Herning5000m. stævne
5.9HillerødFIF Hillerød Klubstævne
5.9RingkøbingRingkøbingstævne
5.9VallensbækPhønixmarchen
5.9ViborgNålestævne
4‐5.9KøbenhavnSCG 4-5. september
4‐6.9TórshavnFM ung 2020
3.9RandersTorsdagsstævne
3.9HelsingørUngdomsstævne i Helsingør
3.9OdenseDiskos torsdag
3.9TårnbyUP Stævne
3.9VejleRegionsstævne
2.9LyngbyØst holdkamp 10/11 år
2.9HolstebroAKH Sprint/kugle
2.9SilkeborgDMU-Ministævne
1.9Randers200 m
1.9OdenseAften kast
1.9ViborgViborg Atletik Stadion
30.8BallerupBallerup Atletik Stadion
30.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp (P11/P13/D11/D13/D15)
30.8StoholmDGI-Nålestævne
29.8OdenseTracks Banestævne
29‐30.8BagsværdDM Kastemangekamp
29‐30.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
29.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp (P11/P13/D11/D13/D15)
27.8TårnbyTårnby Stadion
26.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
25.8Randers4 x200 m
25.8FrederiksbergFIF stafetstævne 2020
25.8København5000 og 1 nats PB
25.8EsbjergTracks Banestævne
25.8HerningHerning Atletikstadion
24.8NyborgNålestævne 3
23.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2020
23.8RandersStang Randers
22.8OdenseThrowing Challenge
22.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2020