Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: DMU 16-22 12‐13.9.2020
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M22 100 m    
12.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: 0.0
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.67
  
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.76
  
 
3Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk10.94
  
 
4Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta10.96
  
 
5Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta11.06
  
 
6Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.07
  
 
7Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.21
  
 
8Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190011.32
  
 
Finale B
12.9. Vind: +0.4
12.9.Vind: +0.4
1Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 190011.25
  
 PB
2Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan11.34
  
 SB
3Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK11.53
  
 
4Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta11.72
  
 PB
5Anas AliAnas Ali ('99)KIF11.89
  
 
M22 200 m    
13.9. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: -0.3
1Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta21.74
  
 PB 1
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik21.75
  
 PB 2
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190022.05
  
  3
4Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk22.07
  
  4
5Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta22.16
  
  5
6Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 22.84
  
  6
Finale B
13.9. Vind: +0.1
13.9.Vind: +0.1
1Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik23.08
  
 SB 7
2Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK23.43
  
  8
3Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)Vidar Atletik24.84
  
 SB 9
M22 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta48.99
  
 
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta51.40
  
 
3Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan52.12
  
 
4Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 57.00
  
 SB
5Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM58.27
  
 
M22 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF1:56.67
  
 PB
2Noah Kurzmann SkibstedNoah Kurzmann Skibsted ('99)Aalborg AM1:57.94
  
 PB
3Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF1:59.31
  
 
4Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK771:59.73
  
 PB
5Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19002:00.18
  
 
6Simon Høberg OlesenSimon Høberg Olesen Aalborg AM2:03.94
  
 
7Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Randers Freja2:05.14
  
 
8Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)SAK772:05.41
  
 PB
9Simon FestersenSimon Festersen Aabenraa IG 2:08.81
  
 PB
10Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19002:09.36
  
 
11August Runge BengtsonAugust Runge Bengtson ('99)Aalborg Øst RRC2:14.67
  
 SB
M22 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Noah Kurzmann SkibstedNoah Kurzmann Skibsted ('99)Aalborg AM3:58.56
  
 
2Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta4:00.94
  
 SB
3Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF4:01.71
  
 
4Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF4:07.12
  
 
5Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19004:12.69
  
 
6Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19004:12.96
  
 PB
7Simon Høberg OlesenSimon Høberg Olesen Aalborg AM4:15.15
  
 PB
8Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK774:17.67
  
 PB
9Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)SAK774:18.64
  
 PB
10Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Randers Freja4:22.03
  
 PB
August Runge BengtsonAugust Runge Bengtson ('99)Aalborg Øst RRC DNF
  
 
M22 5000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta15:05.92
  
 PB
2Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta15:07.07
  
 PB
3Noel MonoNoel Mono ('98)Aalborg AM15:59.01
  
 
4Simon Høberg OlesenSimon Høberg Olesen Aalborg AM16:10.30
  
 PB
5Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)VO2RC16:48.92
  
 
6Simon FestersenSimon Festersen Aabenraa IG 17:25.15
  
 PB
M22 3000 m forh.    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19009:48.56
  
 PB
2Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF10:10.54
  
 PB
M22 110 m hæk    
12.9. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: -0.4
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM14.81
  
 
M22 400 m hæk    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM57.78
  
 SB
2Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan1:01.50
  
 
3Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM1:10.87
  
 
M22 Højdespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta1.77
  
 SB
 
1.65 SB
  O
1.68 SB
  O
1.74 SB
XXO
1.77 SB
  O
1.80
XXX
   
M22 Stangspring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.50
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
    
2Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.50
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
XXX
    
3Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM3.90
  
 
 
3.60
  O
3.80
XXO
3.90
 XO
4.00
XXX
    
M22 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.05
-0.3
  
 
 
  X7.05
 -0.3
6.95
 0.0
6.94
 0.0
    
2Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan6.83
0.0
  
 
 
6.59
 0.0
6.83
 0.0
6.70
 -0.8
  X    
4Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta6.48
-0.6
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB
 0.0
6.16 PB
 0.0
6.44 PB
 0.0
6.48 PB
 0.0
    
5Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM6.08
-0.6
  
 
 
6.07
 0.0
6.08
 -0.6
  X  X    
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M22 Trespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM10.48
+0.1
  
 PB
 
10.48 PB
 0.1
  X  X  X    
M22 Kuglestød    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM12.61
  
 
 
12.29  X12.61  X    
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM10.23
  
 
 
  X10.039.7610.23    
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM37.88
  
 
 
  X33.0237.6337.88    
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM35.51
  
 
 
34.8634.2935.5134.58    
3Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM30.45
  
 
 
  X30.4524.96  X    
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM61.34
  
 
 
61.34  X  X  X    
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM55.93
  
 SB
 
  X51.4553.0255.93 SB    
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK55.52
  
 
 
53.32  X55.52     
4Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF54.04
  
 
 
52.6551.9552.7754.04    
5Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia51.76
  
 
 
  X49.1845.4651.76    
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Jes EthelbergJes Ethelberg ('99)Aarhus 1900 AL48.83
  
 
 
48.8348.0448.0847.92    
2Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja46.07
  
 
 
  X45.2446.0745.27    
3Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta43.49
  
 PB
 
40.76 PB41.53 PB36.9543.49 PB    
K22 100 m    
12.9. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.4
1Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)Frederiksberg IF12.33
  
 PB
2Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF12.57
  
 PB
3Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.98
  
 
4Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF13.25
  
 PB
5Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad13.28
  
 
6Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM13.52
  
 
K22 200 m    
13.9. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: +0.3
1Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)Frederiksberg IF25.28
  
 PB 1
2Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF25.48
  
 PB 2
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta26.01
  
 PB 3
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190026.65
  
  4
5Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190027.11
  
  5
Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad DQ
  
 
Finale B
13.9. Vind: 0.0
13.9.Vind: 0.0
1Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta28.27
  
  6
K22 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF59.33
  
 
2Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Sparta1:01.61
  
 SB
3Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad1:02.12
  
 
4Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF1:06.42
  
 SB
K22 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF2:23.20
  
 SB
2Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19002:24.43
  
 SB
3Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF2:37.15
  
 SB
K22 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta4:39.31
  
 
2Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:45.24
  
 PB
3Signe Salanson Jensen-SmidtSigne Salanson Jensen-Smidt ('98)AGF Atletik5:10.84
  
 SB
4Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF5:27.71
  
 PB
K22 5000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta17:34.95
  
 SB
2Signe Salanson Jensen-SmidtSigne Salanson Jensen-Smidt ('98)AGF Atletik19:16.90
  
 SB
K22 3000 m forh.    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190011:20.63
  
 PB
K22 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
12.9. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: -0.5
1Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM14.85
  
 
2Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190015.10
  
 
3Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta15.42
  
 SB
4Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190016.16
  
 
5Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta16.17
  
 
6Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF21.37
  
 PB
K22 400 m hæk    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF1:09.79
  
 PB
2Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF1:15.44
  
 PB
K22 Højdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.76
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.61
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
 XO
1.70
  O
1.73
 XO
1.76
XXO
1.81
XXX
       
2Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.73
  
 =PB
 
1.55
  O
1.61
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
XXO
1.73 =PB
 XO
1.76
XXX
 
3Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19001.61
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.61
  O
1.64
XXX
  
4Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.61
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.61
  O
1.64
XXX
    
5Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 19001.55
  
 =PB
 
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXO
1.55 =PB
XXO
     
K22 Stangspring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.40
  
 
 
3.00
  O
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
XXX
    
1Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik 3.00
  
 SB
 
2.80 SB
  O
3.00 SB
XXO
3.10
XXX
     
K22 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.02
0.0
  
 
 
5.02
 0.0
       
K22 Trespring     
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.12
0.0
  
 SB
 
11.12 SB
 0.0
  X  X  X    
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.43
  
 
 
  X11.4012.3012.43    
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta12.25
  
 
 
11.6212.2511.9711.50    
3Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190010.16
  
 
 
9.209.2110.169.04    
4Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19009.69
  
 
 
9.699.099.25     
5Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta9.26
  
 
 
9.039.268.909.09    
6Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF5.81
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB  X  X  X    
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM45.41
  
 
 
  X45.41  X  X    
2Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 36.19
  
 
 
  X31.7735.8536.19    
3Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF16.29
  
 PB
 
  X  X16.29 PB  X    
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Odense Atletik 58.41
  
 
 
57.27  X57.3958.41    
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta57.04
  
 
 
  X  X57.04  X    
3Cæcilie Højer McClur ThomsenCæcilie Højer McClur Thomsen Hvidovre AM47.06
  
 
 
47.0246.98  X47.06    
4Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Aarhus 190038.51
  
 
 
38.5135.68  X37.26    
5Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF38.13
  
 
 
  X34.27  X38.13    
K22 Spydkast 600 gram    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM43.71
  
 
 
43.7142.5742.5742.26    
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta40.84
  
 
 
40.8440.3940.0838.49    
3Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM40.76
  
 
 
40.1639.5140.76  X    
4Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik31.85
  
 
 
30.1931.8530.14  X    
D19 100 m    
12.9. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.3
1Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.02
  
 
2Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik11.25
  
 
3Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik11.28
  
 PB
4Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta11.30
  
 PB
5Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7711.56
  
 PB
6Bertram Bing CostaBertram Bing Costa ('02)Sparta11.59
  
 =SB
7Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.66
  
 
Mikkel LinnemandMikkel Linnemand ('02)Hvidovre AM DNF
  
 
Finale B
12.9. Vind: 0.0
12.9.Vind: 0.0
1Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)BAK11.87
  
 PB
2Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7711.88
  
 PB
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7712.33
  
 
4Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik12.34
  
 
D19 200 m    
13.9. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: -0.7
1Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik22.04
  
 PB 1
2Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik22.47
  
 PB 2
3Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik22.65
  
 PB 3
4Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK7723.68
  
  5
5Tamás GáborTamás Gábor ('02)Bragdið / HUN23.77
  
 PB 6
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta DNF
  
 
Finale B
13.9. Vind: 0.0
13.9.Vind: 0.0
1Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta23.25
  
 PB 4
2Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7724.13
  
 SB 7
3William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 24.35
  
 PB 8
4Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7724.97
  
 PB 9
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið DQ
  
 
D19 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik49.90
  
 PB
2Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre AM50.64
  
 PB
3Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)Skive AM50.93
  
 PB
4Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Sparta51.94
  
 
5Tamás GáborTamás Gábor ('02)Bragdið / HUN52.90
  
 PB
6Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK7753.24
  
 SB
Finale B
12.9.
12.9.
1William AsklundWilliam Asklund ('01)Kolding KFUM 53.82
  
 PB
2Emil RasmussenEmil Rasmussen ('01)Frederiksberg IF56.57
  
 PB
3Jonas MesbihJonas Mesbih ('02)Frederiksberg IF56.73
  
 PB
4Sebastian Svelmøe TimmSebastian Svelmøe Timm ('01)Vidar Atletik56.90
  
 SB
D19 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF1:55.63
  
 
2Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1:57.05
  
 SB
3Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne1:58.90
  
 PB
4Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)Sparta2:01.87
  
 PB
5Tamás GáborTamás Gábor ('02)Bragdið / HUN2:04.41
  
 PB
6Sebastian Tarp MouritzenSebastian Tarp Mouritzen ('02)SAK772:05.18
  
 PB
7Emil RasmussenEmil Rasmussen ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:12.54
  
 
8Jonas MesbihJonas Mesbih ('02)Frederiksberg IF2:14.08
  
 
9Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:14.42
  
 
10Kevin Holm-JensenKevin Holm-Jensen ('02)Aabenraa IG 2:23.30
  
 PB
D19 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK773:59.00
  
 
2Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC4:07.81
  
 
3Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF4:07.87
  
 
4Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne4:09.05
  
 
5Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta4:11.68
  
 
6Daniel Bentien SchmidtDaniel Bentien Schmidt ('01)AGF Atletik4:11.85
  
 PB
7Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta4:13.14
  
 
8Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)Sparta4:13.53
  
 PB
9Jonas SchmidtJonas Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik / GER4:21.24
  
 PB
10Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta4:25.62
  
 SB
11Sebastian Tarp MouritzenSebastian Tarp Mouritzen ('02)SAK774:27.86
  
 PB
12Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM4:30.34
  
 PB
D19 5000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK7714:32.45
  
 PB
2Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne15:34.08
  
 
3Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik15:34.75
  
 PB
4Christopher NassChristopher Nass ('01)Odense Atletik 15:58.14
  
 PB
5Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC16:00.85
  
 
6Niklas Faaborg AndersenNiklas Faaborg Andersen ('02)AGF Atletik16:20.91
  
 
7Jonas SchmidtJonas Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik / GER16:47.08
  
 PB
8Lucas Søgaard HjortkjærLucas Søgaard Hjortkjær ('02)IK Hellas17:21.20
  
 
9Jan PedersenJan Pedersen ('02)SG Atletik17:55.92
  
 
10Kevin Holm-JensenKevin Holm-Jensen ('02)Aabenraa IG 18:32.08
  
 PB
D19 3000 m forh.    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta10:25.04
  
 SB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
12.9. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: -0.4
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta14.70
  
 PB
2Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.40
  
 
3Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF15.74
  
 
4Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið16.07
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
D19 400 m hæk    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk1:04.46
  
 
D19 Højdespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik2.00
  
 
 
1.89
  O
2.00
  O
2.05
XXX
     
2Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta1.83
  
 
 
1.74
 XO
1.77
  O
1.80
 XO
1.83
  O
1.86
XXX
   
D19 Stangspring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta4.81
  
 PB
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
 XO
4.81 PB
  O
4.91
XXX
  
2Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('01)Aarhus 19004.50
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
XXO
4.60
XXX
    
3Bertram Bing CostaBertram Bing Costa ('02)Sparta4.20
  
 
 
3.80
  O
3.90
 XO
4.00
  O
4.20
  O
4.30
XXX
   
4Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM3.70
  
 SB
 
3.30
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.60 SB
  O
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80
XXX
   
5Jonathan ThulstrupJonathan Thulstrup ('01)Sparta3.70
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.40 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.60 SB
XXO
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80
XXX
  
D19 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM6.66
0.0
  
 
 
  X6.49
 -0.7
6.66
 0.0
  X    
2Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta6.63
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X6.39
 0.0
  X6.63 PB
 0.0
    
3Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik6.60
0.0
  
 PB
 
6.38
 0.0
6.60 PB
 0.0
6.43
 0.0
6.52
 0.0
    
5Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK776.26
-0.9
  
 
 
6.04
 0.0
6.03
 -0.6
6.07
 0.0
6.26
 -0.9
    
6Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið6.26
0.0
  
 SB
 
6.26 SB
 -0.2
  X6.20
 -0.2
  X    
7Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik6.24
0.0
  
 
 
6.21
 0.0
6.24
 0.0
  X6.05
 0.0
    
D19 Trespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM13.86
0.0
  
 
 
13.86
 0.0
  X  X13.78
 0.0
    
2Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190013.55
0.0
  
 
 
  X  X  X13.55
 0.0
    
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7712.01
0.0
  
 
 
11.78
 0.0
11.44
 0.0
11.68
 0.0
12.01
 0.0
    
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.67
  
 PB
 
  X12.5013.52 PB13.67 PB    
2Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta13.24
  
 
 
12.4912.6612.8213.24    
3Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.90
  
 
 
12.6512.4612.8112.90    
4Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA12.77
  
 
 
12.63  X12.5412.77    
5Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.76
  
 
 
  X  X  X12.76    
6Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM10.36
  
 SB
 
  X10.36 SB10.34  X    
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik38.78
  
 
 
29.3734.1238.7836.92    
2Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA37.72
  
 
 
  X  X35.5337.72    
3Nicco Vestbo HattesenNicco Vestbo Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM36.77
  
 
 
  X31.2536.7733.39    
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta34.79
  
 
 
34.7933.0331.8933.12    
5Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC34.59
  
 
 
34.1634.59  X  X    
6Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM32.95
  
 
 
32.95  X30.1631.37    
7Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK31.46
  
 
 
  X  X31.46  X    
8Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM30.65
  
 SB
 
  X27.8930.65 SB30.09    
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Nicco Vestbo HattesenNicco Vestbo Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM62.37
  
 
 
59.86  X54.7562.37    
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM55.05
  
 
 
55.0551.5952.50  X    
3Mathias B RasmussenMathias B Rasmussen ('02)BAK46.20
  
 PB
 
41.8746.20 PB  X40.79    
4Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC32.69
  
 
 
  X  X30.9032.69    
5Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC32.39
  
 
 
31.5431.2231.7932.39    
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 190056.21
  
 
 
55.4656.21  X56.10    
2Vitus Lei HansgaardVitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)Sparta55.95
  
 
 
55.9555.2351.4455.30    
3Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA48.08
  
 
 
  X45.0848.0843.57    
4Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC41.01
  
 PB
 
41.01 PB38.13      
P19 100 m    
12.9. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.1
1Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.28
  
 SB
2Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.45
  
 
3Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.56
  
 
4Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM12.70
  
 
5Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta13.05
  
 
6Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.22
  
 
7Katrine Vad MortensenKatrine Vad Mortensen ('01)SAK7713.27
  
 PB
8Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 13.34
  
 
Finale B
12.9. Vind: 0.0
12.9.Vind: 0.0
1Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Sparta12.85
  
 
2Oddvör JosephsenOddvör Josephsen ('01)Treysti / ISL13.18
  
 PB
3Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.76
  
 
P19 200 m    
13.9. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: -0.1
1Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF24.63
  
 PB 1
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190025.59
  
 SB 2
3Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Sparta26.06
  
 PB 3
4Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik26.26
  
 PB 4
5Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti26.55
  
  5
6Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 27.41
  
 SB 8
Finale B
13.9. Vind: +0.2
13.9.Vind: +0.2
1Oddvör JosephsenOddvör Josephsen ('01)Treysti / ISL26.91
  
 PB 6
2Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190026.97
  
 PB 7
P19 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti58.36
  
 PB
2Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta59.49
  
 PB
3Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik59.70
  
 PB
4Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 19001:01.16
  
 
5Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:02.25
  
 
6Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM1:02.90
  
 
Finale B
12.9.
12.9.
1Oddvör JosephsenOddvör Josephsen ('01)Treysti / ISL1:00.31
  
 PB
2Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:03.27
  
 PB
3Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta1:03.65
  
 PB
4Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta1:10.77
  
 PB
P19 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:14.13
  
 PB
2Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:15.01
  
 PB
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:18.75
  
 SB
4Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM2:22.06
  
 PB
5Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta2:29.92
  
 PB
6Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta2:44.09
  
 PB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
P19 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM4:56.18
  
 
2Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne5:13.34
  
 SB
3Anna VintherAnna Vinther ('02)AGF Atletik5:26.62
  
 PB
4Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta5:32.95
  
 SB
P19 5000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM17:03.82
  
 PB
P19 3000 m forh.    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
2Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne12:01.72
  
 SB
3Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta13:45.81
  
 PB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
12.9. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: -0.1
1Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190014.58
  
 
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta15.44
  
 
3Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Sparta15.47
  
 
4Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti16.84
  
 PB
5Line KoldLine Kold ('01)AK Holstebro17.28
  
 PB
P19 400 m hæk    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM1:13.82
  
 
P19 Højdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.64
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.58
 XO
1.61
  O
1.64
 XO
1.67
XXX
   
2Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 
 
1.45
 XO
1.50
  O
1.55
XXO
1.58
XXX
    
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta1.45
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
      
Sara Bleibach OlsenSara Bleibach Olsen ('01)Sparta NH
  
 
P19 Stangspring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2.80
  
 
 
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
    
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.40
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
XXX
     
2Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM2.80
  
 
 
2.80
 XO
3.00
XXX
      
3Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)Hvidovre AM2.20
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00 =PB
 XO
2.10 PB
XXO
2.20 PB
XXO
2.30
XXX
  
P19 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.40
0.0
  
 
 
  X5.40
 0.0
5.20
 0.0
5.37
 0.0
    
2Katrine Vad MortensenKatrine Vad Mortensen ('01)SAK775.19
-0.9
  
 
 
5.19
 -0.9
4.89
 0.0
  X5.11
 0.0
    
3Sara Bleibach OlsenSara Bleibach Olsen ('01)Sparta5.15
0.0
  
 
 
4.64
 0.0
4.94
 -0.9
5.14
 -0.3
5.15
 0.0
    
4Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM5.03
0.0
  
 
 
4.84
 -1.5
  X4.54
 -0.1
5.03
 0.0
    
5Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta4.97
0.0
  
 
 
3.67
 0.0
  X4.87
 0.0
4.97
 0.0
    
6Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik4.79
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.59
 0.0
4.79 SB
 0.0
  X4.73
 0.0
    
7Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 4.37
0.0
  
 
 
  X  X4.27
 0.0
4.37
 0.0
    
8Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta3.65
0.0
  
 
 
3.12
 0.0
  X3.65
 0.0
     
P19 Trespring     
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF11.70
0.0
  
 
 
  X  X11.70
 0.0
11.69
 0.0
    
2Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta11.16
0.0
  
 
 
  X11.16
 0.0
10.78
 0.0
11.12
 0.0
    
3Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 10.11
0.0
  
 SB
 
10.11 SB
 0.0
  X  X  –    
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta11.12
  
 
 
10.3410.6011.1211.09    
2Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.97
  
 
 
  X10.7210.9010.97    
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan10.55
  
 
 
10.5110.1710.0410.55    
4Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK9.94
  
 
 
9.589.949.899.75    
5Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK8.98
  
 
 
  X8.688.788.98    
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan33.31
  
 PB
 
18.9027.02  X33.31 PB    
2Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF32.14
  
 
 
32.1430.4530.7228.20    
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM54.14
  
 PB
 
  X  X51.1554.14 PB    
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta53.46
  
 
 
48.07  X  X53.46    
3Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF43.81
  
 
 
  X  X  X43.81    
4Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK40.39
  
 SB
 
36.5340.39 SB  X33.92    
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190032.89
  
 
 
32.89  X32.33  X    
2Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM30.80
  
 
 
  X28.3529.1530.80    
3Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK29.52
  
 
 
21.5323.4126.9629.52    
4Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF29.39
  
 
 
29.39  X29.1729.17    
5Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK28.24
  
 PB
 
  X25.68 PB  X28.24 PB    
6Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik24.93
  
 
 
24.9324.5724.58  X    
D17 100 m    
12.9. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.2
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.21
  
 
2Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta11.23
  
 
3Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)Skive AM11.37
  
 PB
4Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta11.61
  
 
5Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190011.62
  
 =PB
6Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM11.78
  
 
7Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta12.07
  
 
8Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja19.60
  
 
Finale B
12.9. Vind: 0.0
12.9.Vind: 0.0
1Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja11.74
  
 PB
2Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF12.10
  
 =PB
3Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7712.11
  
 PB
D17 200 m    
13.9. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: -0.3
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta22.41
  
 PB 1
2Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta22.73
  
  2
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta22.97
  
 PB 3
4Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan23.61
  
  4
5Malte Dam KorsbjergMalte Dam Korsbjerg ('03)Aarhus 190023.71
  
  5
6Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM24.14
  
  7
Finale B
13.9. Vind: -0.7
13.9.Vind: -0.7
1Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM23.73
  
 PB 6
2Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04)Randers Freja24.21
  
 PB 8
3Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF24.31
  
 PB 9
4Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas24.42
  
  10
D17 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta50.75
  
 
2Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM52.39
  
 
3Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM52.78
  
 PB
4Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja53.15
  
 
5Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas54.50
  
 
6Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta56.09
  
 
Finale B
12.9.
12.9.
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:02.90
  
 
D17 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM1:53.73
  
 PB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC1:54.36
  
 PB
3Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03)AK Holstebro1:58.41
  
 PB
4Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:59.25
  
 PB
5Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik1:59.98
  
 PB
6Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas2:00.13
  
 PB
7Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)Frederiksberg IF2:02.20
  
 
8Milan AxelgardMilan Axelgard ('04)Haderslev IF2:03.03
  
 
9Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM2:04.13
  
 
D17 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC4:21.38
  
 
2Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM4:24.66
  
 
3Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF4:25.77
  
 
4Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas4:28.11
  
 
5Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)Frederiksberg IF4:28.65
  
 
6Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik4:28.90
  
 SB
7Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Atletik4:30.41
  
 SB
8Milan AxelgardMilan Axelgard ('04)Haderslev IF4:31.47
  
 
9Oliver Uldahl BruunOliver Uldahl Bruun ('03)AGF Atletik4:36.79
  
 PB
10Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik4:48.25
  
 
Mikkel Schnedler RasmussenMikkel Schnedler Rasmussen ('03)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
D17 5000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Martin GlerupMartin Glerup ('03)SAK7715:40.02
  
 PB
2Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Atletik15:42.81
  
 PB
3Mikkel Schnedler RasmussenMikkel Schnedler Rasmussen ('03)AGF Atletik16:36.47
  
 PB
4Lucas JeppesenLucas Jeppesen ('04)Korsør AM16:42.98
  
 
5Oliver Uldahl BruunOliver Uldahl Bruun ('03)AGF Atletik17:33.56
  
 PB
6Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik18:16.45
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
12.9. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.1
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja14.36
  
 PB
2Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta15.04
  
 
3Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas15.49
  
 
4Peter Agerlund ChristensenPeter Agerlund Christensen ('03)DELTA16.05
  
 
5Andreas TissierAndreas Tissier ('04)Esbjerg AM16.39
  
 PB
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja57.23
  
 PB
2Andreas TissierAndreas Tissier ('04)Esbjerg AM59.52
  
 PB
3Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM1:00.65
  
 PB
4Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC1:01.34
  
 PB
5Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas1:01.76
  
 PB
Julius Claville SørensenJulius Claville Sørensen ('04)IK Hellas DNF
  
 
D17 Højdespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM1.89
  
 PB
 
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80 =SB
  O
1.83 SB
  O
1.86 =PB
XXO
1.89 PB
XXO
1.92
XXX
2Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.80
  
 
 
1.68
  O
1.71
 XO
1.74
  O
1.77
 XO
1.80
 XO
1.83
XXX
  
3Jakob Nissen NielsenJakob Nissen Nielsen ('03)Aarhus 19001.80
  
 
 
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXO
1.83
XXX
   
4Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja1.74
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.68
XXO
1.71
 XO
1.74
 XO
1.77
XXX
   
5Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja1.68
  
 
 
1.68
  O
1.71
XXX
      
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM NH
  
 
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM NH
  
 
D17 Stangspring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM3.90
  
 PB
 
3.60 =PB
  O
3.70 PB
  O
3.80 PB
  O
3.90 PB
XXO
4.00
XXX
   
2Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC3.80
  
 
 
3.60
 XO
3.70
XXO
3.80
 XO
3.90
XXX
    
3Benjamin CoppBenjamin Copp ('04)Aarhus 19003.30
  
 
 
3.30
XXO
3.40
XXX
      
D17 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.23
+0.3
  
 PB
 
6.55
 0.0
6.13
 0.0
6.84
 -1.2
7.23 PB
 0.3
    
2Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta6.81
-0.3
  
 
 
6.81
 -0.3
6.81
 0.0
6.68
 0.0
  X    
3Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta6.54
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X5.99
 0.0
6.54 PB
 -0.5
6.33
 -0.6
    
4Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.39
0.0
  
 
 
6.39
 0.0
5.85
 0.0
      
5Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas6.19
0.0
  
 
 
6.19
 0.0
  X5.75
 -0.4
6.10
 -0.2
    
6Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC6.11
-0.6
  
 
 
5.89
 0.0
6.11
 0.0
5.93
 0.0
  X    
7Christian ReusingChristian Reusing ('04)AK Heden 5.98
-0.9
  
 
 
4.06
 0.0
3.39
 0.0
5.42
 -0.7
5.98
 -0.9
    
8Rasmus Holm NielsenRasmus Holm Nielsen ('04)Aarhus 19005.71
-0.8
  
 
 
5.69
 0.0
5.62
 0.0
5.71
 -0.8
5.66
 0.0
    
D17 Trespring    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan12.98
0.0
  
 
 
12.98
 0.0
12.86
 0.0
  X12.68
 0.0
    
2Christian ReusingChristian Reusing ('04)AK Heden 12.13
0.0
  
 
 
  X11.54
 0.0
12.13
 0.0
11.94
 0.0
    
3Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM12.02
0.0
  
 PB
 
11.85 PB
 0.0
11.28
 -0.7
12.02 PB
 0.0
11.44
 -0.1
    
4Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas11.14
0.0
  
 SB
 
11.14 SB
 0.0
11.11
 0.0
  –  –    
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK10.59
0.0
  
 =PB
 
10.41
 0.0
9.57
 0.0
10.59 =PB
 0.0
9.92
 0.0
    
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 14.85
  
 
 
14.8514.5214.65  X    
2Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta12.94
  
 
 
11.7112.94  X  X    
3Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta12.75
  
 PB
 
12.63 PB12.4912.75 PB12.62    
4Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC12.70
  
 PB
 
11.6312.70 PB12.0811.76    
5David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF8.84
  
 
 
8.838.848.698.71    
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 43.18
  
 
 
43.18  X  X     
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 42.88
  
 
 
40.87  X42.6742.88    
3Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM39.47
  
 
 
35.3034.8739.4737.88    
4Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas36.78
  
 
 
  X31.3536.78  X    
5Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta34.91
  
 
 
  X  X34.91  X    
6David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF29.17
  
 
 
  X27.7829.17  X    
7Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM27.47
  
 
 
26.38  X  X27.47    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 58.53
  
 PB
 
58.53 PB57.66  X53.80    
2Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC47.06
  
 PB
 
47.06 PB45.0541.5044.27    
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM39.24
  
 
 
  X  X  X39.24    
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)HI Atletik63.17
  
 
 
63.1762.8755.6860.26    
2Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta55.24
  
 
 
50.7255.2452.8647.61    
3Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF52.61
  
 PB
 
52.61 PB  X48.82  X    
4Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM51.69
  
 
 
49.7948.0851.6946.09    
5Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør IF49.57
  
 
 
49.5748.15  X44.59    
6Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas49.06
  
 
 
46.3042.8749.0645.90    
7Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta44.62
  
 
 
44.6240.1841.4343.73    
8Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM40.95
  
 
 
39.2736.6140.95  X    
P17 100 m    
12.9. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: +0.2
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta12.12
  
 
2Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.56
  
 
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.57
  
 
4Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik12.67
  
 
5Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190012.74
  
 
6Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM12.77
  
 
7Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja12.87
  
 PB
8Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.52
  
 SB
Finale B
12.9. Vind: 0.0
12.9.Vind: 0.0
1Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.90
  
 SB
2Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK13.13
  
 SB
3Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.28
  
 PB
4Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC13.78
  
 
5Benedicte Skytte VosegaardBenedicte Skytte Vosegaard ('03)Aarhus Fremad13.86
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
13.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
13.9.Vind: 0.0
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta25.08
  
 PB 1
2Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta25.42
  
  2
3Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF25.55
  
  3
4Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.60
  
  4
5Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.64
  
 PB 5
6Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 190026.06
  
 PB 6
Finale B
13.9. Vind: 0.0
13.9.Vind: 0.0
1Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta26.53
  
 PB 7
2Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM26.54
  
 SB 8
3Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja26.76
  
 PB 9
4Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK26.80
  
 SB 10
5Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 27.14
  
  11
6Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik27.27
  
  12
P17 400 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 59.02
  
 PB
1Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja1:01.25
  
 PB
2Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik59.88
  
 
2Emma S. HansenEmma S. Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM1:01.78
  
 SB
3Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM1:00.51
  
 
3Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:03.86
  
 SB
4Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 1:00.57
  
 
4Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta1:06.26
  
 
5Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:02.31
  
 
5Laura Røhl Guldbæk ArentsenLaura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 1:08.44
  
 SB
P17 800 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Sparta2:16.53
  
 SB
2Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:16.64
  
 SB
3Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF2:17.83
  
 PB
4Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 2:18.32
  
 PB
5Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:20.32
  
 PB
6Emma S. HansenEmma S. Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:22.64
  
 SB
7Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM2:24.07
  
 PB
8Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta2:26.78
  
 SB
9Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF2:32.96
  
 SB
P17 1500 m    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:38.81
  
 
2Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Sparta4:44.18
  
 SB
3Ida DuelundIda Duelund ('04)Haderslev IF4:45.16
  
 PB
4Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM4:49.16
  
 PB
5Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM4:51.32
  
 PB
6Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM5:05.96
  
 PB
7Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM5:08.65
  
 SB
8Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM5:17.34
  
 
9Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta5:19.62
  
 SB
10Amalie Bro PedersenAmalie Bro Pedersen ('04)Viborg AM5:33.49
  
 PB
P17 3000 m    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM10:07.39
  
 PB
2Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM10:19.77
  
 PB
3Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM10:22.19
  
 PB
4Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 10:37.66
  
 PB
5Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM10:45.30
  
 SB
6Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta11:31.01
  
 SB
P17 2000 m forh.    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM7:43.93
  
 PB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
12.9. Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
12.9.Vind: w
1Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)SpartaNT w
  
 
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve AtletikNT w
  
 
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)SpartaNT w
  
 
4Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AMNT w
  
 
P17 400 m hæk    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:03.12
  
 PB
2Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)Skive AM1:12.51
  
 SB
P17 Højdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK1.58
  
 
 
1.51
XXO
1.55
XXO
1.58
  O
1.61
XXX
    
2Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19001.58
  
 
 
1.48
  O
1.51
 XO
1.55
 XO
1.58
 XO
1.61
XXX
   
3Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK771.51
  
 SB
 
1.45 =SB
  O
1.48 SB
  O
1.51 SB
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
4Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1.51
  
 
 
1.48
 XO
1.51
XXO
1.55
XXX
     
5Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.45
  
 
 
1.45
 XO
1.48
XXX
      
6Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik1.45
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
XXO
1.48
XXX
     
P17 Stangspring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Sophia Bagger BohnSophia Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19002.90
  
 
 
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
XXO
2.90
 XO
3.00
XXX
   
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF3.00
  
 
 
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
XXO
3.10
XXX
  
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta2.90
  
 
 
2.60
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
XXX
    
4Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM2.80
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60 =PB
XXO
2.70 PB
  O
2.80 PB
  O
2.90
XXX
 
P17 Længdespring    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.68
-1.0
  
 
 
  X5.68
 -1.0
5.68
 -0.3
5.48
 -0.5
    
2Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.40
0.0
  
 
 
  X5.40
 0.0
  X  X    
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.38
-0.6
  
 
 
5.38
 -0.6
5.36
 -0.9
  X  X    
4Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta5.33
-0.1
  
 
 
  X5.09
 -1.2
5.33
 -0.1
  X    
5Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta5.30
-0.4
  
 
 
  X5.30
 -0.4
5.10
 -1.0
  X    
6Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK5.29
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X5.24 SB
 -0.9
5.29 SB
 0.0
5.20
 0.0
    
7Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19005.07
-0.6
  
 
 
4.88
 0.0
4.97
 -0.2
5.00
 0.0
5.07
 -0.6
    
8Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.95
0.0
  
 
 
4.85
 0.0
4.94
 -0.6
4.84
 0.0
4.95
 0.0
    
9Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið4.63
0.0
  
 
 
4.604.60
 0.0
4.63
 0.0
4.60
 0.0
    
10Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC4.31
0.0
  
 
 
4.16
 -0.3
4.25
 -1.1
4.12
 0.0
4.31
 0.0
    
P17 Trespring     
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF11.47
0.0
  
 
 
10.88
 0.5
  X11.47
 0.0
11.37
 0.0
    
2Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik11.04
0.0
  
 PB
 
10.98 PB
 0.0
10.81
 0.0
11.04 PB
 0.0
10.96
 0.0
    
3Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið10.05
0.0
  
 
 
10.05
 0.0
  X  X  X    
4Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið9.16
0.0
  
 
 
  X9.16
 0.0
  X9.03
 0.0
    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM12.39
  
 
 
11.1511.0811.6112.39    
2Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta12.26
  
 
 
11.4710.4912.26  X    
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta11.40
  
 
 
11.4010.1511.2511.12    
4Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik10.90
  
 
 
10.71  X10.3710.90    
5Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.13
  
 
 
8.628.659.138.56    
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta24.27
  
 
 
23.0222.81  X24.27    
2Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM22.86
  
 
 
  X  X18.9322.86    
3Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM17.53
  
 SB
 
  X  X17.53 SB  X    
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
13.9.

Finale A

Finale
13.9.
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro49.38
  
 PB
 
49.38 PB47.39  X  X    
2Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta48.18
  
 
 
47.9748.1846.30  X    
3Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM46.13
  
 PB
 
46.13 PB44.67  X45.74    
4Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC42.14
  
 
 
40.75  X42.1439.62    
5Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik41.16
  
 PB
 
41.16 PB  X37.5634.59    
6Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM32.34
  
 PB
 
32.34 PB  X30.09  X    
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
12.9.

Finale A

Finale
12.9.
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta42.20
  
 SB
 
40.88 SB39.2841.94 SB42.20 SB    
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik39.43
  
 PB
 
36.0335.1735.7039.43 PB    
3Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)SAK7738.45
  
 PB
 
37.42 PB38.45 PB38.0035.06    
4Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta30.50
  
 SB
 
28.07 SB30.27 SB30.50 SB27.81    
5Smilla Mygind KristensenSmilla Mygind Kristensen ('04)KIF29.29
  
 
 
26.4429.29  X  X    
6Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM28.48
  
 
 
25.8225.1424.5528.48    

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7