Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Zagreb CRO: 70th Memorial Boris Hanžeković 14‐15.9.2020
Športski park Mladost

M 100 m    
15.9. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: -0.5
1
Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers ('85)
USA10.16
  0.156
 
2
Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé ('96)
CIV10.19
  0.141
 
3
Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey ('89)
TUR10.36
  0.131
 
4
Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev ('90)
TUR10.45
  0.168
 
5Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)DEN10.46
  0.150
 
6
Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 
CRO10.48
  0.121
 
7
Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian ('93)
ARM10.55
  0.152
 SB
M 800 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden ('97)
GBR1:44.09
  
 PB
2
Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles ('94)
GBR1:44.75
  
 
3
Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman ('94)
GBR1:44.85
  
 
4
Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel ('97)
USA1:44.95
  
 
5
Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto ('94)
KEN1:45.36
  
 
6
Andreas Kramer
Andreas Kramer ('97)
SWE1:45.39
  
 
7
Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba ('94)
ESP1:45.60
  
 SB
8
Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez ('94)
PUR1:45.66
  
 
9
Peter Bol
Peter Bol ('94)
AUS1:45.94
  
 
10
Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng ('98)
AUS1:46.11
  
 
11
Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka ('91)
BIH1:46.63
  
 
12
Max Burgin
Max Burgin ('02)
GBR1:47.73
  
 
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf ('93)
SLO DNF
  pace
 
M 1500 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn ('95)
AUS3:32.17
  
 
2
James West
James West ('96)
GBR3:34.56
  
 PB
3
Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden ('97)
AUS3:34.83
  
 PB
4
Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić ('99)
SRB3:35.07
  
=NU23R PB
5
Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson ('90)
AUS3:35.22
  
 SB
6
George Mills
George Mills ('99)
GBR3:36.72
  
 PB
7
Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison ('96)
FRA3:36.83
  
 PB
8
Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes ('89)
CAN3:37.20
  
 PB
9
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt ('93)
SWE3:37.56
  
 SB
10
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson ('91)
IRL3:38.26
  
 SB
11
Dino Bošnjak
Dino Bošnjak ('94)
CRO3:42.94
  
 PB
12
Daniel Ivaničić
Daniel Ivaničić ('96)
CRO3:50.17
  
 PB
Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz ('93)
FRA DNF
  pace
 
M 110 m hæk    
15.9. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: 0.0
1
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian ('95)
FRA13.32
  0.122
 
2
Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden ('94)
USA13.34
  0.142
 
3
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi ('99)
BEL13.57
  0.131
 SB
4
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE13.72
  0.152
 
5
Koen Smet
Koen Smet ('92)
NED14.00
  0.189
 
6Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN14.02
  0.180
 SB
7
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED14.03
  0.181
 
8
Yaqoub Al-Yoha
Yaqoub Al-Yoha ('93)
KUW14.29
  0.171
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
14.9.

Finale A

Finale
14.9.
1
Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser ('92)
USA22.74
  
 
 
21.0322.1022.74  X22.5922.31  
2
Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs ('89)
USA21.30
  
 SB
 
19.86 SB21.30 SB  X  X  X20.26  
3
David Storl
David Storl ('90)
GER21.20
  
 SB
 
20.8121.20 SB20.8120.7920.8120.89  
4
Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl ('96)
USA21.06
  
 
 
20.05  X20.49  X21.0620.77  
5
Nick Ponzio
Nick Ponzio ('95)
USA21.03
  
 
 
20.2020.9420.7720.99  X21.03  
6
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL20.59
  
 
 
19.59  X  X20.2420.1720.59  
7
Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov ('92)
POR20.45
  
 
 
19.72  X18.9720.4519.9919.98  
8
Kemal Mešić
Kemal Mešić ('85)
BIH19.13
  
 
 
18.7118.89  X18.74  X19.13  
9
Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo ('91)
POR19.08
  
 
 
  X  X19.08  X  X18.32  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl ('92)
SWE68.87
  
 
 
66.9768.8767.5568.8767.16  X  
2
Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius ('91)
LTU68.22
  
 
 
66.6564.92  X66.6568.2267.81  
3
Simon Pettersson
Simon Pettersson ('94)
SWE66.30
  
 
 
65.36  X66.1466.14  X62.65  
4
János Huszák
János Huszák ('92)
HUN62.86
  
 
 
61.50  X62.8662.8661.2960.46  
5
Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov ('91)
BEL61.17
  
 
 
61.01  X61.1761.17  X60.31  
6
Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru ('90)
CRO59.86
  
 SB
 
59.2858.69  X59.2859.38 SB59.25  
7
Martin Marković
Martin Marković ('96)
CRO57.45
  
 
 
57.1057.4555.6957.45  X  X  
K 100 m    
15.9. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: -0.2
1
Kayla White
Kayla White ('96)
USA11.44
  0.148
 
2
Arialis Gandulla
Arialis Gandulla ('95)
CUB11.45
  0.154
 
3
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO11.55
  0.130
 
4Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN11.84
  0.156
 
5
Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj ('93)
SLO12.09
  0.156
 
6
Margareta Risek
Margareta Risek ('94)
CRO12.15
  0.197
 
7
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED12.24
  0.186
 PB
K 800 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Nadia Power
Nadia Power ('98)
IRL2:02.08
  
 
2
Hanna Hermansson
Hanna Hermansson ('89)
SWE2:02.66
  
 SB
3
Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas ('93)
POR2:03.02
  
 SB
4
Meraf Bahta
Meraf Bahta ('89)
SWE2:04.48
  
 SB
5
Maja Pačarić
Maja Pačarić ('93)
CRO2:10.06
  
 
6
Saima Murić
Saima Murić ('06)
SRB2:11.46
  
 PB
7
Sara Vidaković
Sara Vidaković ('96)
CRO2:12.85
  
 PB
8
Paula Rakijašić
Paula Rakijašić 
CRO2:17.74
  
 
Eva Lajhar
Eva Lajhar ('99)
SLO DNF
  pace
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
15.9. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: -0.1
1
Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick ('95)
USA13.01
  0.161
 
2
Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili ('94)
GBR13.10
  0.147
 
3
Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks ('95)
USA13.21
  0.200
 
4
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED13.22
  0.164
 =SB
5Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN13.28
  0.169
 
6
Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić ('99)
SRB13.38
  0.170
 
7
Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek ('91)
CRO13.41
  0.149
 
8
Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj ('93)
SLO13.61
  0.151
 
K Højdespring    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko ('97)
UKR1.93
  
 
 
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
  O
1.93
  O
2.00
XXX
  
2
Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey ('88)
SWE1.90
  
 
 
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
  O
1.93
XXX
  
2
Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott ('96)
AUS1.90
  
 
 
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
  O
1.93
XXX
  
4
Lia Apostolovski
Lia Apostolovski 
SLO1.87
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
XXX
  
5
Tihana Jeletić
Tihana Jeletić ('96)
CRO1.75
  
 
 
1.67
  O
1.72
XXO
1.75
  O
1.78
XXX
    
6
Sara Aščić
Sara Aščić ('97)
CRO1.72
  
 
 
1.67
  O
1.72
 XO
1.75
XXX
     
K Længdespring    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Khaddi Sagnia
Khaddi Sagnia ('94)
SWE6.92
+0.2
  
 PB
 
6.61
 -0.1
  X
 0.2
6.83 =PB
 0.1
6.74
 0.0
6.74
 -0.2
6.92 PB
 0.2
  
2
Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru ('93)
ROU6.69
+0.2
  
 SB
 
  X
 -0.1
  X
 0.3
6.47
 0.2
6.51
 0.2
6.58
 0.1
6.69 SB
 0.2
  
3
Milica Gardasevic
Milica Gardasevic ('98)
SRB6.60
+0.7
  
 SB
 
6.26
 -0.1
6.46 SB
 0.4
6.39
 0.2
6.41
 0.0
6.60 SB
 0.7
6.38
 0.0
  
4
Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks ('95)
USA6.46
+0.1
  
 
 
6.27
 -0.1
  X  X
 0.2
6.37
 0.1
6.46
 0.1
  X
 0.1
  
5
Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers ('94)
GBR6.45
+0.4
  
 
 
6.12
 -0.6
  X
 -0.4
  X
 0.2
  X
 -0.1
  X
 0.1
6.45
 0.4
  
6
Diána Lesti
Diána Lesti ('98)
HUN6.37
+0.4
  
 
 
6.32
 -0.1
6.37
 0.4
6.27
 -0.1
6.08
 0.3
6.17
 0.2
6.14
 0.0
  
7
Paola Borovic
Paola Borovic ('95)
CRO6.00
+0.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.3
5.95
 -0.1
6.00
 0.2
  X
 0.1
5.89
 -0.2
  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković ('90)
CRO64.67
  
 
 
63.2064.6762.1964.67  X61.20  
2
Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon ('79)
FRA60.65
  
 
 
  X58.07  X58.0759.5860.65  
3
Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj ('99)
CRO59.56
  
 
 
  X57.6759.5659.56  X  X  
4
Dragana Tomašević
Dragana Tomašević ('82)
SRB59.12
  
 SB
 
57.21 SB54.82  X57.21 =SB59.12 SB  X  
5
Vanessa Kamga
Vanessa Kamga ('98)
SWE56.32
  
 
 
52.8354.0956.3256.3253.15  X  
6
Veronika Domjan
Veronika Domjan ('96)
SLO51.48
  
 
 
  X50.06  X50.06  X51.48  
M 100 m    
15.9. Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: +1.2
1
Dominik Guštin
Dominik Guštin ('98)
CRO11.02
  0.163
 
2
Matej Klarić
Matej Klarić ('02)
CRO11.11
  0.147
 PB
3
Franko Salaj
Franko Salaj ('04)
CRO11.14
  0.158
 PB
4
Luka Jakobović
Luka Jakobović ('02)
CRO11.16
  0.157
 
5
Luka Kuprešak
Luka Kuprešak 
CRO11.20
  0.127
 SB
6
Juraj Žinić
Juraj Žinić ('03)
CRO11.21
  0.160
 PB
M 400 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO45.93
  0.179
 
2
Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif ('86)
GBR45.99
  0.171
 SB
3
Mateo Ružić
Mateo Ružić ('94)
CRO47.87
  0.201
 
4
Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 
SLO48.06
  0.184
 
5
Mateo Parlov
Mateo Parlov ('95)
CRO49.65
  0.205
 
6
Valentino Bečeheli
Valentino Bečeheli ('03)
CRO50.19
  0.192
 
7
Karlo Videka
Karlo Videka 
CRO50.42
  0.199
 PB
8
Marko Kušter
Marko Kušter ('05)
CRO51.57
  0.190
 PB
M 3000 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Jan Kokalj
Jan Kokalj ('97)
SLO8:10.06
  
 PB
2
Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin ('02)
SLO8:17.12
  
 PB
3
Lovro Nedeljković
Lovro Nedeljković 
CRO8:24.25
  
 PB
4
Tomislav Novosel
Tomislav Novosel ('99)
CRO8:34.90
  
 PB
5
Dorian Miškulin
Dorian Miškulin ('97)
CRO8:52.64
  
 
Matjaž Pregrat
Matjaž Pregrat ('95)
SLO DNF
  pace
 
M Længdespring    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 
CRO7.92
-0.3
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
7.72
 -0.4
7.92
 -0.3
  X
 -0.9
7.62
 -1.3
  X
 -0.4
  
2
Filip Pravdica
Filip Pravdica ('95)
CRO7.71
-0.7
  
 
 
7.51
 -1.3
7.71
 -0.7
7.33
 -1.9
  X
 -0.1
  X
 -0.7
7.67
 -1.1
  
3
Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić ('91)
SRB7.71
-0.4
  
 SB
 
7.55
 -0.1
7.41
 -0.1
7.71 SB
 -0.4
  X
 -0.2
7.51
 -0.8
7.55
 -0.8
  
4
Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević ('93)
SRB7.58
-0.2
  
 
 
  X
 0.6
7.58
 -0.2
  X
 -0.2
  X
 0.1
7.56
 -0.3
  X
 -0.5
  
5
Dino Pervan
Dino Pervan ('91)
CRO7.27
-0.2
  
 
 
7.27
 -0.2
  X
 -0.2
  X
 -0.3
  X
 -0.6
  X
 0.0
  X
 -0.6
  
6
Roko Farkaš
Roko Farkaš ('05)
CRO6.86
0.0
  
 PB
 
6.42 PB
 -0.5
6.56 PB
 -0.4
6.86 PB
 0.0
6.67
 0.1
6.42
 -0.1
6.60
 -1.1
  
7
Marin Franić
Marin Franić ('03)
CRO6.42
+0.5
  
 PB
 
6.14 PB
 0.4
6.16 PB
 -0.4
6.26 PB
 0.0
6.42 PB
 0.5
6.03
 -1.0
6.34
 -0.3
  
K 100 m    
15.9. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
15.9.Vind: +0.8
1
Anamarija Marić
Anamarija Marić ('95)
CRO12.17
  0.195
 PB
2
Melani Bosić
Melani Bosić ('03)
CRO12.23
  0.153
 PB
3
Luana Bobanovic
Luana Bobanovic ('99)
CRO12.31
  0.193
 
4
Daniela Jelić
Daniela Jelić ('05)
CRO12.32
  0.157
 
5
Lea Bubalo
Lea Bubalo ('03)
CRO12.72
  0.180
 
6
Eva Lajhar
Eva Lajhar ('99)
SLO12.89
  0.144
 SB
K 400 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek ('98)
POL54.78
  0.228
 
2
Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić ('01)
CRO56.41
  0.215
 
3
Mirna Larva
Mirna Larva ('96)
CRO59.63
  0.274
 
K 3000 m    
15.9.

Finale A

Finale
15.9.
1
Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac ('89)
CRO9:18.07
  
 PB
2
Teodora Simović
Teodora Simović ('93)
SRB9:41.52
  
 SB
3
Lenka Nikolić
Lenka Nikolić ('06)
SRB10:06.72
  
 PB
4
Helena Valentić
Helena Valentić 
CRO10:20.30
  
 PB
5
Tea Faber
Tea Faber ('89)
CRO10:22.60
  
 
Karin Gošek
Karin Gošek 
SLO DNF
  pace
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020