Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: VDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona) 19.9.2020
Langvang Atletik Stadion

D11 60 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)9.41
  
  F Mixed competition
3
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)
Randers Freja10.30 w
  
 
4
Karl Gnudtzmann
Karl Gnudtzmann ('10)
Randers Freja10.87 w
  
 
4Freya LaursenFreya Laursen ('09)10.87
  
  F Mixed competition
6
Thomas Kousted
Thomas Kousted ('10)
Randers Freja10.94 w
  
 
6Ingeborg AndersenIngeborg Andersen ('09)10.94
  
  F Mixed competition
8Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)11.44
  
  F Mixed competition
D11 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus PlatzRasmus Platz ('09)Randers Freja3:50.17
  
 PB
3Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)4:13.99
  
  F Mixed competition
4Freya LaursenFreya Laursen ('09)4:29.04
  
  F Mixed competition
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
2Rasmus PlatzRasmus Platz ('09)Randers Freja13.46 w
  
 
3
Thomas Kousted
Thomas Kousted ('10)
Randers Freja13.83 w
  
 
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Thomas Kousted
Thomas Kousted ('10)
Randers Freja1.00
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
XXO
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05
XXX
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)
Randers Freja3.57
  
 
 
3.57
 0.0
3.56
 0.0
3.50
 0.0
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus PlatzRasmus Platz ('09)Randers Freja6.93
  
 PB
 
6.93 PB6.706.24     
2
Thomas Kousted
Thomas Kousted ('10)
Randers Freja5.02
  
 PB
 
5.02 PB4.85      
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2
Thomas Kousted
Thomas Kousted ('10)
Randers Freja29.83
  
 PB
 
29.83 PB22.8329.07     
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja13.35
  
  Mixed competition
2Ingeborg AndersenIngeborg Andersen ('09)Randers Freja15.32
  
  Mixed competition
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja1.28
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.28 PB
  O
  
2Freya LaursenFreya Laursen ('09)Randers Freja1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
    
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja3.83
  
 PB
 
3.72 =PB
 0.0
3.66
 0.0
3.83 PB
 0.0
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3Freya LaursenFreya Laursen ('09)Randers Freja4.62
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB4.51      
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja29.36
  
 PB
 
28.49 PB29.36 PB26.20     
2Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)Randers Freja28.25
  
 PB
 
27.05 PB28.25 PB26.66     
4Freya LaursenFreya Laursen ('09)Randers Freja22.33
  
 PB
 
21.70 PB21.3722.33 PB     

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3