Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Klubmesterskab 24.9.2020
Lyngby Idrætsby, Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Nicolai GravesenNicolai Gravesen ('98)Glostrup IC13.5h w
  
 
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC17.3h w
  
 
3
Lauritz Laursen
Lauritz Laursen ('13)
DEN20.8h w
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC2:53.4h
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC12.5h
  
 
M 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC12.4h
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai GravesenNicolai Gravesen ('98)Glostrup IC1.35
  
 PB
2Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC1.30
  
 PB
3Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
4
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.15
  
 PB
5
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC1.05
  
 PB
D15 100 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC14.0h
  
 
2Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC14.4h
  
 
3August BrodgårdAugust Brodgård ('08)DEN14.5h
  
 
5Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC14.7h
  
 
D13 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC16.1h
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC4.28
+1.1
  
 PB
 
4.01
 0.8
3.89
 0.0
4.28 PB
 1.1
     
2
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC4.50 w
+2.8
  
 
 
4.50
 2.8
4.45
 0.0
4.48
 0.0
     
3
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC3.43
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB
 1.2
3.29
 1.8
3.43 PB
 0.7
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC7.79
  
 
 
7.797.567.00     
2
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC5.65
  
 PB
 
5.65 PB5.38  X     
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
2Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC1.00
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC4.20
0.0
  
 
 
4.14
 1.6
4.02
 1.5
4.12
 0.0
     
2Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC3.45
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.11
 0.0
3.45
 2.1
3.24
 0.0
     
3Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC3.01
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 0.4
2.80
 1.9
2.76
 0.0
     
4
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC2.59
+0.2
  
 PB
 
2.59 PB
 0.2
2.53
 1.2
2.40
 0.4
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC4.54
  
 SB
 
4.54 SB  X  X     
2Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC4.22
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.81 PB4.22 PB     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC6.99
  
 PB
 
6.716.006.99 PB     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC6.17
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB6.17 PB5.74     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC1.17
  
 PB
 
  X1.00 PB1.17 PB     
M50 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC36.7h
  
 
M50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.40
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.65
  
 
 
9.369.569.65     
M65 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC42.8h
  
 
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC1.15
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9KøbenhavnDM i Kapgang
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år