Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Internt afslutningsstævne 26.9.2020
Skovdalen Stadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:01.07
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM12.02
+1.5
  
 SB
 
11.05 SB10.9211.57 SB11.4112.02 SB11.68  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM19.69
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM26.08
  
 
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM26.96
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:19.99
  
 
2Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:20.49
  
 SB
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:20.68
  
 
4Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM2:25.62
  
 
5Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:26.81
  
 SB
6Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM2:38.93
  
 PB
7Nicoline Dalum HolstNicoline Dalum Holst ('05)Aalborg AM2:40.72
  
 PB
8Christiane Lund PoulsenChristiane Lund Poulsen ('05)Aalborg AM2:42.09
  
 PB
9Caroline T. HolstCaroline T. Holst ('05)Aalborg AM2:42.19
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM24.02
  
 SB
2Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM22.60
  
 SB
3Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM17.41
  
 PB
4Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM15.00
  
 PB
5Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM12.24
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM18.60
  
 PB
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.38
0.0
  
 
 
5.38  X  X5.37  X  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM9.90
  
 
 
9.909.70  X8.849.44  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM15.61
  
 PB
 
  X15.16 PB15.61 PB  X  X14.60  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM45.42
  
 
 
43.38  X45.42  X  X44.38  
D15 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Grzegorz RobaczykGrzegorz Robaczyk ('05)Aalborg AM12.70
  
 PB
2Morten GrevlundMorten Grevlund ('05)Aalborg AM13.44
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM13.08
  
 PB
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM13.87
  
 PB
3Ellen SkårhøjEllen Skårhøj ('05)Aalborg AM14.80
  
 PB
4Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM15.01
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM5.08
+0.1
  
 PB
 
5.08 PB  X  X4.894.79  X  
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.64
+0.2
  
 
 
  X  X4.644.54  X4.56  
3Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM4.05
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB4.05 PB3.77  X3.66  X  
4Ellen SkårhøjEllen Skårhøj ('05)Aalborg AM4.26
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.25 PB  X4.26 PB  X  
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM9.93 w
+3.2
  
 
 
  X9.64  X9.25  X9.93  
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM9.62
0.0
  
 
 
9.12  X9.629.499.579.59  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('05)Aalborg AM17.82
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17