Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 14 23.9.2020
Tårnby Stadion

P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC9.48
0.0
  
 PB
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC9.22
0.0
  
 PB
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC8.70
0.0
  
 PB
2Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC7.49
0.0
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.7KøbenhavnSparta Tre Trekvart 1500m.
18.7OdenseJuli Kast Odense
18.7RønneDiskos
14.7SkiveSkivekast 3
13.7RønneDiskos og kuglestød
10.7EsbjergKastemangekamp
8.7RandersPV camp 2021 inde stævne
8‐11.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
7.7AabenraaSommerferie Kaste5Kamp Aabenraa
3.7AabenraaLøbe/springstævne Master Træningssamling
2.7AabenraaKastestævne Masters træningssamling
29.6AarhusAarhus Midsommer
28.6GreveKlubkastestævne
25‐27.6OdenseDM Senior
22.6GrindstedSpring- og kastestævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-3
21.6AabenraaNåle- og regionsstævne
20.6Vejle800 meter DM-kval
20.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
20.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
20.6RandersVDMU Randers
19.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
19.6AalborgAAM Stævne 6
19.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
19.6RandersVDMU Randers
17.6SæbyUgens udfordring - Finale 2
16.6AalborgTræningsstævne Aalborg
16.6RandersDT Masters for hold, 2. runde i Randers
16.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Løb
16.6HolstebroHøjdespring juni 2021
16.6HerlevHerlev High
15.6KøbenhavnHop med pind
15.6KøbenhavnSparta børnestævne 6-7 år
15.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 2
15.6Esbjerg5000m banestævne i Esbjerg
15.6SlagelseLængdespring Slagelse UU
15.6HerningStævne + Ugens Udfordring finale 2
14.6KøbenhavnFuld Siefert & Halv Siefert
13.6EsbjergRegionsstorstævne
13.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
12.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Kastekamp
12‐13.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open
11.6SvendborgLøb til musikken
10.6SæbyFinale 1 stævne
9.6TårnbyTårnby Kast - 2
8.6OdenseMaster holdturnering - 2. runde
8.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
8.6SlagelseHøjdespring Slagelse UU
8.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 1
8.6AarhusDM kvalifikation 10000m
8.6Maribo Klubstævne kast
8.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-2
7.6OdenseLøbestævne
7.6TårnbyTårnby spring-2
6.6AabenraaKastestævne
6.6GreveKlubkastestævne
6.6KøbenhavnStafetstævne (ugens udfordring)
6.6LyngbyTIF - Ministævne
5.6AalborgAAM Stævne 5
5.6RandersTræningsstævne