Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Sidste chance i september 30.9.2020
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)SAK7724.28
  
 
2Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7724.87
  
 PB
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7725.15
  
 
4Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7727.81
  
 PB K 1
Finale B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7725.67
  
 PB
2Malik TanisMalik Tanis ('03)SAK7726.98
  
 PB
3Benjamin TanisBenjamin Tanis ('99)SAK7727.80
  
 PB
4Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7728.43
  
 SB K 1
Finale C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK7726.04
  
 SB
2Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)SAK7727.63
  
 PB
3Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7728.65
  
  K 1
4Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7733.05
  
 PB
5Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7738.41
  
 SB K 2
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK772:01.33
  
 
2Nicklas UkendtNicklas Ukendt ('01)SAK772:15.38
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK774:12.33
  
 
2Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK774:13.06
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7739.25
  
 SB
2Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7724.20
  
 PB
3Benjamin AndersenBenjamin Andersen ('99)SAK7713.00
  
 PB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7726.93
  
 PB
 
17.75 PB  X19.75 PB21.46 PB26.93 PB  X  
2Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7720.17
  
 PB
 
  X14.88  X20.17 PB  X  X  
D17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7739.35
  
 PB
2Malik TanisMalik Tanis ('03)SAK7713.90
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie ArndtEmilie Arndt ('04)SAK7718.54
  
 PB
2Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7717.65
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7724.89
  
 PB
 
  X20.39 PB  X22.51 PB24.89 PB  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7748.80
  
 PB
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7712.20
  
 
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.45
  
 PB
2Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 SB
3Signe KnudsenSigne Knudsen ('06)SAK771.30
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7725.80
  
 PB
 
20.99 PB25.80 PB25.1525.5225.00  X  
2Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)SAK7715.43
  
 PB
 
13.39 PB15.43 PB15.1214.53  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7716.63
  
 PB
2Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)SAK7714.30
  
 PB
3Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK7712.70
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17