Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Klubkastestævne 3.10.2020
Greve Atletikstadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik10.21
  
 PB
 
9.95 PB  X10.21 PB  X9.96  X  
2Martin JespersenMartin Jespersen ('92)Greve Atletik6.76
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik28.80
  
 PB
2Martin JespersenMartin Jespersen ('92)Greve Atletik17.47
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik7.65
  
 SB
 
  X7.46 SB6.957.367.427.65 SB  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik18.85
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.24
  
 PB
 
13.7713.9812.30  X13.9015.24 PB  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.27
  
 
 
  X12.2713.2712.94  X  X  
2Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik11.67
  
 PB
 
11.1911.1011.0111.67 PB  X11.36  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik50.69
  
 PB
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik41.38
  
 
3Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik34.53
  
 
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik52.16
  
 
1Phillip H. VeggePhillip H. Vegge Greve Atletik40.86
  
 SB
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik42.99
  
 
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik5.72
  
 
 
5.085.724.945.505.50  X  
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik16.46
  
 PB
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik16.03
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik8.70
  
 PB
 
7.478.28 PB7.718.037.968.70 PB  
2Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik6.44
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB5.966.39 PB6.44 PB6.206.31  
3Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik6.40
  
 
 
5.855.986.104.966.406.17  
4Anna LøieAnna Løie ('08)Greve Atletik6.39
  
 PB
 
5.566.226.236.39 PB6.206.18  
5Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik5.34
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB4.534.774.654.215.34 PB  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik22.25
  
 PB
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik14.52
  
 PB
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik13.24
  
 PB
4Anna LøieAnna Løie ('08)Greve Atletik12.96
  
 PB
5Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik12.42
  
 PB
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik23.98
  
 PB
2Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik23.10
  
 PB
3Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik20.16
  
 PB
4Anna LøieAnna Løie ('08)Greve Atletik19.46
  
 PB
5Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik18.31
  
 PB
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.80
  
 
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.22
  
 
 
7.046.706.536.957.22  X  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM24.18
  
 
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.50
  
 

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17