Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : DM i Vægtkast 3.10.2020
Maribo Stadion

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia17.18
  
 SB
 
14.5014.8817.18 SB  X16.78  X  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM17.02
  
 
 
15.4516.1017.0216.0615.7216.31  
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK16.05
  
 SB
 
16.05 SB15.3415.49  X16.05 =SB16.01  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM55.18
  
 
 
55.1854.9351.9355.0254.61  X  
2Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia53.54
  
 PB
 
  X53.54 PB  X47.64  X  X  
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK52.78
  
 
 
50.84  X51.37  X  X52.78  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM19.66
  
 PB
 
19.66 PB  X19.61  X  X12.50  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM50.50
  
 
 
50.2349.3350.5047.7148.42  X  
P19 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK12.23
  
 PB
 
11.66 PB11.3912.23 PB  X  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK37.50
  
 
 
36.84  X  X37.50  X  X  

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17