Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 15 30.9.2020
Tårnby Stadion

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen KiefferSteen Kieffer ('69)Amager AC26.01
  
 
2Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC18.08
  
 PB
3Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC15.26
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC23.90
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC34.30
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC22.73
  
 PB
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC18.75
  
 
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen KiefferSteen Kieffer ('69)Amager AC34.15
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17