Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Femkamp 10.10.2020
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M40 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF26.48
  
 
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød26.50
  
 PB
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF30.89
  
 PB
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC29.22
  
 SB
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF32.82
  
 PB
M40 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF5:51.44
  
 PB
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF7:28.91
  
 PB
M40 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF4.14
+0.4
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB
 0.4
4.12
 0.4
4.13
 0.0
     
2Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF4.01
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB
 0.0
4.01 PB
 0.7
3.95
 1.1
     
M40 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF29.94
  
 PB
 
25.33 PB29.94 PB28.08     
2Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF17.53
  
 PB
 
14.75 PB15.91 PB17.53 PB     
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob NygaardJacob Nygaard ('80)Vejle IF19.75
  
 
 
18.8019.75  X     
Aldis MaslobojevsAldis Maslobojevs ('78)Vejle IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M50 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:48.97
  
 
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF7:21.15
  
 PB
M50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4.31
+0.4
  
 SB
 
4.31 SB
 0.4
4.21
 0.0
4.26
 0.1
     
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF4.11
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.82 SB
 0.0
3.99 SB
 0.0
4.11 SB
 0.0
     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF28.65
  
 PB
 
  X28.65 PB28.52     
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC20.06
  
 PB
 
17.56 PB20.06 PB18.07     
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød40.12
  
 PB
 
37.3640.12 PB33.12     
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF35.98
  
 SB
 
  X35.98 SB  X     
2Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC25.21
  
 PB
 
25.21 PB23.2121.51     
K50 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF31.91
  
 
K50 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF6:46.91
  
 PB
K50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF3.31
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.31 PB
 0.4
3.07
 0.0
  X     
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF11.97
  
 PB
 
  X  X11.97 PB     
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF23.05
  
 PB
 
17.68 PB23.05 PB17.68     
M55 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød6:41.17
  
 PB
M55 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.33
0.0
  
 
 
5.16
 0.0
5.33  X     
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød29.89
  
 PB
 
26.23 PB27.98 PB29.89 PB     
M60 200 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF32.46
  
 SB
Finale 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja32.71
  
 PB
M60 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja6:17.04
  
 SB
2Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF7:02.52
  
 PB
M60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF4.07
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.07 SB
 0.0
3.98
 0.0
4.00
 0.0
     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja3.96
+0.1
  
 
 
3.93
 0.0
3.85
 0.3
3.96
 0.1
     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja34.00
  
 
 
34.0029.52  X     
2Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF20.75
  
 PB
 
19.67 PB20.75 PB17.96     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian KrarupKristian Krarup ('60)Vejle IF27.98
  
 PB
 
27.98 PB  X27.62     
2Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja25.70
  
 
 
24.5325.7024.51     
M65 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF35.70
  
 SB
M65 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF6:13.77
  
 SB
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.03
0.0
  
 
 
2.88
 0.0
3.03
 0.0
3.01
 0.0
     
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF17.89
  
 
 
17.89  X  X     
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF16.02
  
 SB
 
16.02 SB15.1615.47     
M75 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190044.50
  
 
M75 500m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.55
  
 PB
M75 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008:33.26
  
 SB
M75 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002.69
0.0
  
 
 
2.58
 0.3
2.64
 0.4
2.69
 0.0
     
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.53
  
 
 
18.4219.53  X     

Seneste resultater

8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9KøbenhavnDM i Kapgang
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år