Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holte: Torsdagsstævne 1.10.2020
Holte Atletikstadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Waldemar SvejstrupWaldemar Svejstrup ('97)Frederiksberg IF48.12
  
 SB
 
48.12 SB45.9246.2745.7947.6947.10  
2Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik35.46
  
 PB
 
35.46 PB32.8934.70  –  –  –  
3Thor WiskumThor Wiskum ('02)Holte Atletik29.70
  
 PB
 
29.70 PB  –  –  –27.1328.96  
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.64
  
 
2Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik1.61
  
 
3Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.43
  
 PB
4Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.34
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik31.22
  
 PB
 
30.39 PB  –23.6030.0031.22 PB  –  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Isabel Josefina B. FarupIsabel Josefina B. Farup ('05)Holte Atletik9.56
+0.5
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik41.10
  
 PB
 
39.74 PB38.6941.10 PB36.6237.3331.62  
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik11.16
+0.9
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik29.24
  
 
 
28.0227.3527.8027.2628.7129.24  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF20.72
  
 
 
18.7318.5419.9118.5220.7216.86  

Seneste resultater

4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17