Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hillerød: Klubstævne 1 21.9.2020
Hillerød Stadion

P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe LarsenSigne Larsen ('02)FIF Hillerød4.46
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.31 SB
 -0.4
  X4.46 SB
 0.0
  X4.26
 -1.5
  
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød4.44
-1.4
  
 SB
 
4.44 SB
 -1.4
  X4.37
 -0.6
4.30
 0.0
4.35
 0.0
4.34
 0.0
  
2Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød4.19
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.82 SB
 -1.3
  X3.73
 -0.8
4.19 SB
 0.0
3.81
 -0.7
3.78
 0.0
  
3Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød3.44
-0.8
  
 SB
 
3.07 SB
 -1.2
3.15 SB
 -1.0
3.44 SB
 -0.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 -0.7
  X
 0.0
  
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød2.10
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
 XO
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
 XO
2.20
XXX
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sixten S EsbensenSixten S Esbensen ('05)FIF Hillerød3.73
-0.1
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB
 -0.6
  X2.91
 -1.2
3.62 PB
 -1.7
  X3.73 PB
 -0.1
  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød20.62
  
 PB
 
19.84 PB20.62 PB18.9217.82  X   
2Sixten S EsbensenSixten S Esbensen ('05)FIF Hillerød14.43
  
 PB
 
  X13.54 PB14.43 PB12.46  X   
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød2.10
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00 =PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maja Manly KristiansenMaja Manly Kristiansen ('06)3.25
-1.2
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB
 0.0
2.90 PB
 -1.6
3.11 PB
 -0.9
3.25 PB
 -1.2
  X2.91
 -0.2
  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød18.48
  
 PB
 
  X18.48 PB16.4615.3015.61   
D13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert HauchAlbert Hauch ('07)FIF Hillerød1.80
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
 XO
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
 XO
1.90
XXX
   
P13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød2.00
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
 XO
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Noomi K JørgensenNoomi K Jørgensen ('08)FIF Hillerød3.36
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB
 0.0
3.30
 -1.1
3.29
 -0.3
3.14
 -1.5
3.36 =PB
 0.0
3.13
 0.0
  
2Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød3.25
-1.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.14 PB
 0.0
3.14 =PB
 -1.2
3.25 PB
 -1.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)FIF Hillerød13.45
  
 PB
 
  X13.45 PB12.58  X12.95   
2Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød9.70
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.70 PB  X  X   
M55 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød2.00
  
 PB
 
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
2.00 PB
XXO
    
M55 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.48
0.0
  
 
 
5.48
 0.0
  X  X  X  X5.43
 -0.3
  
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød37.61
  
 SB
 
37.61 SB36.9336.3833.21  X   
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.50
  
 SB
 
  X34.50 SB32.3730.0431.70   
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød37.29
  
 
 
  X36.6737.1137.2936.95  X  
M70 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød1.60
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
 XO
1.60 PB
 XO
1.70
XXX
     
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød19.82
  
 
 
19.82  X19.4818.2616.35   
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød22.52
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

20.7KøbenhavnSparta Tre Trekvart 1500m.
18.7OdenseJuli Kast Odense
18.7RønneDiskos
14.7SkiveSkivekast 3
13.7RønneDiskos og kuglestød
10.7EsbjergKastemangekamp
8.7RandersPV camp 2021 inde stævne
8‐11.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
7.7AabenraaSommerferie Kaste5Kamp Aabenraa
3.7AabenraaLøbe/springstævne Master Træningssamling
2.7AabenraaKastestævne Masters træningssamling
29.6AarhusAarhus Midsommer
28.6GreveKlubkastestævne
25‐27.6OdenseDM Senior
22.6GrindstedSpring- og kastestævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-3
21.6AabenraaNåle- og regionsstævne
20.6Vejle800 meter DM-kval
20.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
20.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
20.6RandersVDMU Randers
19.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
19.6AalborgAAM Stævne 6
19.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
19.6RandersVDMU Randers
17.6SæbyUgens udfordring - Finale 2
16.6AalborgTræningsstævne Aalborg
16.6RandersDT Masters for hold, 2. runde i Randers
16.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Løb
16.6HolstebroHøjdespring juni 2021
16.6HerlevHerlev High
15.6KøbenhavnHop med pind
15.6KøbenhavnSparta børnestævne 6-7 år
15.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 2
15.6Esbjerg5000m banestævne i Esbjerg
15.6SlagelseLængdespring Slagelse UU
15.6HerningStævne + Ugens Udfordring finale 2
14.6KøbenhavnFuld Siefert & Halv Siefert
13.6EsbjergRegionsstorstævne
13.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
12.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Kastekamp
12‐13.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open
11.6SvendborgLøb til musikken
10.6SæbyFinale 1 stævne
9.6TårnbyTårnby Kast - 2
8.6OdenseMaster holdturnering - 2. runde
8.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
8.6SlagelseHøjdespring Slagelse UU
8.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 1
8.6AarhusDM kvalifikation 10000m
8.6Maribo Klubstævne kast
8.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-2
7.6OdenseLøbestævne
7.6TårnbyTårnby spring-2
6.6AabenraaKastestævne
6.6GreveKlubkastestævne
6.6KøbenhavnStafetstævne (ugens udfordring)
6.6LyngbyTIF - Ministævne
5.6AalborgAAM Stævne 5
5.6RandersTræningsstævne