Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 18 11.10.2020
Tårnby Stadion + kastegård

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC10.46
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC9.61
0.0
  
 SB
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC10.52
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC23.81
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC1570
  
 PB
 
25,1814,257,0120,388,08
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC1353
  
 PB
 
20,2117,686,5020,815,58
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC8.51
  
 
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC29.53
  
 
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC32.82
  
 
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.54
  
 PB
D15     

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC1417
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC10.22
  
 
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC29.92
  
 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC40.48
  
 
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC24.53
  
 
P15     

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC2100
  
 
K55     

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC1679
  
 PB
 
20,585,3415,4413,294,80

Seneste resultater

5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)