Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 18 11.10.2020
Tårnby Stadion + kastegård

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC10.46
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC9.61
0.0
  
 SB
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC10.52
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC23.81
  
 SB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC1570
  
 PB
 
25,187,0120,3814,258,08
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC1353
  
 PB
 
20,216,5020,8117,685,58
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC8.51
  
 
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC29.53
  
 
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC32.82
  
 
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.54
  
 PB
D15     

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC1417
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC10.22
  
 
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC29.92
  
 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC40.48
  
 
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC24.53
  
 
P15     

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC2100
  
 
K55     

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC1679
  
 PB
 
20,585,3415,4413,294,80

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne