Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Skive: 12.9.2015
Vælg mænd discipliner
Kuglestød 4.0 kg
Kuglestød 6.0 kg
Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Hammerkast 4.0 kg
Hammerkast 6.0 kg
Spydkast 600 gram
Vælg kvinder discipliner
Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Kuglestød 7.26 kg
Diskoskast 0.75 kg
Spydkast 500 gram
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen ('01)
01
Amager AC
11.71
PB
Noah Birk Meissner
Noah Birk Meissner ('03)
03
Skive AM
6.59
PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen ('99)
99
BAK
10.69
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Mads Lund
Mads Lund
00
Sparta
45.06
Alexander Haugeby
Alexander Haugeby
00
Sparta
35.44
Laurits Hytting Fiig
Laurits Hytting Fiig
00
Greve Atletik
32.48
PB
Phillip H. Vegge
Phillip H. Vegge
00
Greve Atletik
26.56
PB
Anton Kühl
Anton Kühl ('01)
01
Aarhus 1900
23.40
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup ('01)
01
Holte Atletik
22.19
Alexander Canning
Alexander Canning ('01)
01
SAK77
21.29
PB
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen
00
SAK77
19.54
PB
Asger Olesen
Asger Olesen ('01)
01
Skive AM
17.94
Johannes Thorbjørn Hansen
Johannes Thorbjørn Hansen ('02)
02
Skive AM
15.75
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Finale A
Finale
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
50.09
Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen ('96)
96
Sparta
39.93
Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett ('99)
99
Esbjerg AM
37.90
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson ('99)
99
Greve Atletik
34.95
PB
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves ('98)
98
Sparta
33.64
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen ('99)
99
BAK
30.26
PB
Thomas Holm
Thomas Holm ('99)
99
Greve Atletik
27.79
PB
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke ('96)
96
Aalborg AM
22.38
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Bjørn Van Overeem
Bjørn Van Overeem
00
Sparta
42.02
PB
Phillip H. Vegge
Phillip H. Vegge
00
Greve Atletik
41.77
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft ('03)
03
Sparta
27.27
PB
Philip Vikne Dalmose
Philip Vikne Dalmose ('01)
01
Aarhus 1900
27.01
Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)
01
Sparta
22.72
Zacharias G Buus
Zacharias G Buus
00
Aarhus 1900
21.98
PB
Rasmus Pilgaard Sørensen
Rasmus Pilgaard Sørensen
00
Skive AM
21.51
PB
Mathias Thuesen
Mathias Thuesen
00
SAK77
18.13
Asger Olesen
Asger Olesen ('01)
01
Skive AM
12.64
PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett ('99)
99
Esbjerg AM
51.42
PB
August Nabe Hallberg
August Nabe Hallberg ('98)
98
Sparta / EST
50.52
PB
Frederik Carlsson
Frederik Carlsson ('97)
97
BAK
43.10
Mads Christiansen
Mads Christiansen ('97)
97
Sparta
37.28
PB
Carl C. Østerby
Carl C. Østerby ('97)
97
Greve Atletik
36.06
PB
Karl Danielsen
Karl Danielsen ('98)
98
Stoholm Atletik
31.09
PB
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen ('97)
97
Aalborg AM
30.87
Oskar Malmkjær Møller
Oskar Malmkjær Møller ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
27.28
PB
M Spydkast 600 gram
Finale A
Finale
Mads Lund
Mads Lund
00
Sparta
54.28
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius
00
Sparta
41.47
Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)
01
Sparta
36.35
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
00
SAK77
34.73
Niclas Juel Bennedsgaard
Niclas Juel Bennedsgaard ('01)
01
Skive AM
34.32
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
33.64
PB
Laurits Hytting Fiig
Laurits Hytting Fiig
00
Greve Atletik
32.00
PB
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe ('02)
02
Aarhus 1900
31.42
Noah Birk Meissner
Noah Birk Meissner ('03)
03
Skive AM
29.19
PB
Ludvig Hytting Fiig
Ludvig Hytting Fiig ('02)
02
Greve Atletik
28.32
PB
Emil Busch Bjerregaard
Emil Busch Bjerregaard ('01)
01
SAK77
25.70
PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)
01
Sparta
11.40
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme ('01)
01
Sparta
9.95
PB
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
00
Randers Freja
9.62
Feline Christens
Feline Christens
00
BAC
9.42
PB
Victoria S. Jørgensen
Victoria S. Jørgensen
00
BAK
9.30
Amalie Holmark Andersen
Amalie Holmark Andersen ('99)
99
Aarhus 1900
9.05
PB
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
00
Sparta
8.09
Celine Würtz
Celine Würtz ('01)
01
Skive AM
7.54
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg ('02)
02
Aarhus 1900
6.85
PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
12.20
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor ('98)
98
Sparta
11.92
PB
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)
98
Sparta
11.57
PB
Viktoria Andersen
Viktoria Andersen ('98)
98
DELTA
9.09
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen ('98)
98
SAK77
8.10
PB
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen ('99)
99
Skive AM
7.22
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen ('96)
96
Skive AM
7.12
PB
Hanne Hansen
Hanne Hansen ('97)
97
Aarhus 1900
6.85
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes ('99)
99
Aarhus 1900
6.05
PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg
Finale A
Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)
01
Sparta
34.37
PB
Maria Thorndal Thomsen
Maria Thorndal Thomsen
00
Aalborg AM
32.36
Feline Christens
Feline Christens
00
BAC
28.94
PB
Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen
00
BAK
23.65
Celine Würtz
Celine Würtz ('01)
01
Skive AM
22.68
PB
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
00
Sparta
21.09
PB
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard ('02)
02
Sparta
20.87
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg ('02)
02
Aarhus 1900
18.39
Annemarie Østergaard
Annemarie Østergaard ('03)
03
BAC
17.88
Carla Overgaard Mikkelsen
Carla Overgaard Mikkelsen ('03)
03
Skive AM
15.24
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen
00
Aarhus 1900
12.96
SB
Eva Nyby
Eva Nyby ('02)
02
Aalborg AM
11.58
K Spydkast 500 gram
Finale A
Finale
Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl
00
Stoholm Atletik
38.79
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
00
Sparta
30.84
Maria Thorndal Thomsen
Maria Thorndal Thomsen
00
Aalborg AM
28.70
Rikke Neubert
Rikke Neubert
00
BAC
28.23
PB
Julie Harsmann
Julie Harsmann
00
Aarhus 1900
25.00
PB
Sara Harsmann
Sara Harsmann ('02)
02
Aarhus 1900
24.53
PB
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal ('02)
02
Sparta
23.12
PB
Helena Matz
Helena Matz ('02)
02
BAK
23.10
PB
Victoria S. Jørgensen
Victoria S. Jørgensen
00
BAK
22.38
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
00
Aalborg AM
18.83
PB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open