Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: FIF kastemangekamp 3.10.2020

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF2403
  
 
 
34,8610,6633,3138,7010,78
2Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF1496
  
 PB
 
26,307,6920,0723,218,68
3Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1277
  
 PB
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF2935
  
 PB
 
38,0010,5530,7931,6013,66
2Caroline Bredsten HenriksenCaroline Bredsten Henriksen ('98)Frederiksberg IF1567
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF9.54
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF30.38
  
 
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF6.77
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF21.04
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF24.69
  
 
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1637
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja R AbrahamsenFreja R Abrahamsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF35.07
  
 PB
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1312
  
 PB
 
33,609,5429,07NM
P15     

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC2147
  
 PB
 
42,2310,5229,3424,48
2Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF1459
  
 PB
 
26,999,0816,9622,61
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF8.91
  
 
2Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.81
  
 PB
3Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF7.02
  
 PB
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF21.51
  
 PB
2Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF19.20
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne