M45 Kaste 5-kamp M45 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74) | 74 | Frederiksberg IF | 3031 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K45 Throwspentathlon W45 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71) | 71 | Roar Atletik | 3450 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67) | 67 | Odense Atletik | 2584 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
2 | Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 2113 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
3 | Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 1983 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 2245 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63) | 63 | BAC | 3337 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62) | 62 | Amager AC | 2554 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62) | 62 | Aabenraa IG | 2474 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 3183 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M65 Kaste 5-kamp M65 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51) | 51 | SG Atletik | 2374 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K65 Throwspentathlon W65 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 3776 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 3878 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
2 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 3377 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
3 | Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 2283 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4 | Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49) | 49 | Aalborg AM | 1855 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 4025 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45) | 45 | Skive AM | 2378 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 3732 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K80 Kaste 5-kamp K80 30.8. Finale A Finale | 30.8. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37) | 37 | Esbjerg AM | 2807 | SB | |||||||||
|