Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Længde i hallen 25.11.2020 Inde
Silkeborg Atletikhal

D19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK775.44
  
 PB
 
  X5.40 PB  X  X5.44 PB5.30  
P19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK774.76
  
 SB
 
4.05 SB4.76 SB4.72  X4.454.35  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK775.46
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.46 PB  X  X5.26  
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK775.10
  
 PB
 
4.664.584.684.674.425.10 PB  
2Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK774.29
  
 
 
4.294.02  X4.284.13  X  
3Alberte KilsmarkAlberte Kilsmark ('05)SAK774.04
  
 
 
  X4.003.933.003.004.04  
P14 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)SAK774.86
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB4.86 PB4.784.504.434.76  
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK774.35
  
 PB
 
4.214.34 =PB4.35 PB4.00  X4.16  
3Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)SAK774.05
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.05 SB3.864.01  X  
4Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK774.04
  
 PB
 
3.56  X3.733.86 PB3.86 =PB4.04 PB  
5Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)SAK773.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.733.583.67  X  X  
6Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK773.70
  
 PB
 
  X3.57 PB  X  X  X3.00  
7Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK773.43
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB3.073.033.28 =PB3.123.43 PB  

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne