M Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 10.94 | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 8.84 | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 9.45 | PB | ||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 8.33 | SB | ||||||||
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 9.13 | |||||||||
Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 8.29 | |||||||||
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 36.48 | SB | ||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 34.41 | PB | ||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 24.25 | SB | ||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 20.47 | |||||||||
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 26.91 | |||||||||
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 21.28 | |||||||||
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 11.34 | |||||||||
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 16.35 | |||||||||
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 8.83 | PB | ||||||||
Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 7.54 | PB | ||||||||
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 9.96 | |||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 8.38 | SB | ||||||||
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 38.69 | |||||||||
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 25.58 | |||||||||
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 27.31 | |||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 24.59 | SB | ||||||||
M Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 21.86 | |||||||||
M Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 34.53 | PB | ||||||||
M Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 28.59 | =PB | ||||||||
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 21.41 | =PB | ||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 18.58 | |||||||||
M Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 38.20 | PB | ||||||||
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 26.92 | |||||||||
M Kaste 5-kamp M50 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Mik RadoorMik Radoor ('72) | 72 | Esbjerg AM | 2896 | PB | ||||||||
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 9.02 | |||||||||
Val HamiltonVal Hamilton ('47) | 47 | Amager IF | 7.66 | |||||||||
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 7.52 | SB | ||||||||
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 7.51 | |||||||||
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 6.87 | |||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | Hvidovre AM | 14.65 | |||||||||
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71) | 71 | Roar Atletik | 10.29 | |||||||||
K Vægtkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 8.31 | |||||||||
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 22.25 | |||||||||
K Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 28.26 | |||||||||
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 19.42 | =SB | ||||||||
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 15.50 | =SB | ||||||||
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 10.49 | |||||||||
K Kaste 5-kamp Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71) | 71 | Roar Atletik | -1 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||
K Kaste 5-kamp K35 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | Hvidovre AM | 3835 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66) | 66 | Sparta | 4180 | |||||||||
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63) | 63 | BAC | 3427 | SB | ||||||||
René NyboRené Nybo ('61) | 61 | Sparta | 3403 | SB | ||||||||
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67) | 67 | Odense Atletik | 3051 | |||||||||
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64) | 64 | Odense Atletik | 3036 | |||||||||
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62) | 62 | Amager AC | 2578 | PB | ||||||||
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 2194 | |||||||||
Stig FogStig Fog ('67) | 67 | Herlev Atletik | 1995 | PB | ||||||||
Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68) | 68 | Herlev Atletik | 1924 | PB | ||||||||
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 3026 | SB | ||||||||
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66) | 66 | IK Hellas | 2127 | SB | ||||||||
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 3179 | |||||||||
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 2553 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||
Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51) | 51 | SG Atletik | 2366 | SB | ||||||||
Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55) | 55 | Viborg AM | 1904 | SB | ||||||||
K60 Kaste 5-kamp K60 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 3930 | SB | ||||||||
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48) | 48 | Odense Atletik | 3960 | PB | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 3228 | |||||||||
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 1762 | PB | ||||||||
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 3910 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||
Val HamiltonVal Hamilton ('47) | 47 | Amager IF | 3249 | PB | ||||||||
Lilli ChristensenLilli Christensen ('48) | 48 | Glostrup IC | 2464 | SB | ||||||||
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80 Finale A Finale | ||||||||||||
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36) | 36 | Glostrup IC | 3112 | SB | ||||||||
|