Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne i højde 7.12.2020 Inde

P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine Kjestrup JørgensenChristine Kjestrup Jørgensen ('03)SAK771.35
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40
XXX
     
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK771.60
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.71
XXX
     
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
    
P14 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK771.15
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
      
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.49
XXX
   
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK771.49
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.49 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
2Lotus WorupLotus Worup ('07)HI Atletik1.56
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.49
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.56 PB
 XO
1.58
XXX
       

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast