Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Internt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer) 10.12.2020 Inde
SparNord Arena

M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM9:21.72
  
 PB
2Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('01)Skive AM9:50.49
  
 PB
3Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 190010:01.26
  
  K Mixed competition
4Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM10:17.30
  
  K Mixed competition
5Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen ('63)Skive AM10:32.35
  
 SB
6Markus Hedegaard MadsenMarkus Hedegaard Madsen ('03)Skive AM10:41.09
  
 PB
7Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM10:41.44
  
  K Mixed competition
8Henning AndersenHenning Andersen ('70)Skive AM11:29.16
  
 PB
9Nicoline Vejen ØstergaardNicoline Vejen Østergaard ('06)Skive AM11:59.24
  
  K Mixed competition
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)Skive AM DNF
  
 
M 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Skive A.M. Skive A.M.  1:39.11
  
 
  Jakob Rose Hansen, Noah Birk Meissner, Ali Basim Al-Timimi, Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Skive A.M. Skive A.M.  1:57.05
  
 
  Sarah Kristensen
2Skive A.M. Skive A.M.  2:04.16
  
 
  Naja M. Riis, Pil Vilstrup Cunningham, Agnete Mortensen, Victoria Jensen
3Skive A.M. Skive A.M.  2:31.76
  
 
  Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Ingerlise Villum, Ulla Hovgaard

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast