Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Klubmesterskab 26.11.2020 Inde
Nordvanghallen

D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC1.25
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC1.15
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC9.64
  
 PB
 
8.91 PB9.64 PB9.119.07    
2Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC6.29
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB5.09 =PB5.95 PB6.29 PB    
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC7.66
  
 PB
 
6.73 SB7.00 PB6.977.66 PB    
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)Glostrup IC6.82
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB6.31 PB6.82 PB6.80    
P8 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC0.75
  
 PB
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC2.05
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB1.38 PB2.05 PB  X    
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Søren BankeSøren Banke ('68)Glostrup IC6.51
  
 PB
 
5.97 PB6.51 PB  X  X    

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast