Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Sidste Chancen 2020 30.12.2020 Inde

M 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta5.95
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19005.98
  
 PB
3Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19006.04
  
 =PB
4Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.11
  
 PB
5Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta6.21
  
 PB
M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.91
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.96
  
 
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.06
  
 
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.12
  
 SB
5Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aarhus 19007.23
  
 SB
6Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja7.26
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.05
  
 SB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.18
  
 SB
3Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aarhus 19007.27
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.92
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.94
  
 PB
3Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja7.19
  
 
K 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta6.65
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.58
  
 PB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19007.63
  
 SB
3Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 19007.66
  
 SB
4Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19007.60
  
 SB
2Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 19007.65
  
 SB
3Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.66
  
 
4Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.07
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast