Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skivekast 6-20 19.12.2020

P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM23.03
  
 SB
 
23.03 SB21.1619.08  X  X  X  X 
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM18.20
  
 
 
16.14  X18.20  X  X  X18.12 
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM50.02
  
 
 
48.3249.5150.02  X48.4448.44  X 
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM37.45
  
 
 
36.9536.4034.3937.45  X  X37.45 
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM27.20
  
 SB
 
23.7225.7127.20 SB25.6025.0325.0327.93 SB 
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM12.38
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB10.3212.16 PB11.60  X  X12.38 PB 
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM31.44
  
 
 
28.96  X  X25.3030.2730.2731.44 
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM35.34
  
 
 
  X  X35.34  X  X  X  X 
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM26.28
  
 
 
24.7426.1726.28  X23.3223.3226.80 
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM18.90
  
 
 
18.8418.90  X  X  X  X  X 
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM15.67
  
 SB
 
  X  X15.67 SB15.39  X  X15.39 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM52.55
  
 
 
50.55  X51.9250.2451.4351.4352.55 
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM43.43
  
 
 
43.3042.65  X41.9641.96  X  

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast