Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Kuglestødskonkurrence 19.1.2021
Østerbro Stadion, Spartahallen

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta16.95
  
 SB
 
  X16.95 SB  X16.5916.2516.73  
2Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta14.02
  
 PB
 
13.57 PB13.1414.02 PB13.8713.09  X  
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta12.56
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.41 SB12.56 SB12.14  X  
4Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
 
11.83 PB11.63  X12.38 PB12.0512.22  
5Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.35
  
 PB
 
11.60 PB11.19  X11.4711.98 PB12.35 PB  
6Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.85
  
 SB
 
11.68 SB11.5711.85 SB11.09  X11.67  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.96
  
 SB
 
12.67 SB12.96 SB12.9312.5012.2712.22  
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta12.33
  
 SB
 
12.33 SB  X  X11.2111.61  X  
3Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.24
  
 SB
 
11.69 SB  X12.24 SB  X12.01  X  
4Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta10.95
  
 SB
 
10.95 SB10.5610.1810.5210.67  X  
5Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta10.69
  
 PB
 
10.69 PB10.5910.2110.44  X  X  

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020