M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 6.58 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Konstadínos Zíkos Konstadínos Zíkos ('98) | 98 | GRE | 6.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Yannick Wolf Yannick Wolf | 00 | GER | 6.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Fabian Olbert Fabian Olbert ('01) | 01 | GER | 6.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Julian Wagner Julian Wagner ('98) | 98 | GER | 6.84 | |||||||||||
6 | Marvin Orthmann Marvin Orthmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 6.90 | |||||||||||
Michael Pohl Michael Pohl ('89) | 89 | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||
Lennart Hartenberg Lennart Hartenberg ('04) | 04 | GER | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yannick Wolf Yannick Wolf | 00 | GER | 6.68 | |||||||||||
1 | Michael Pohl Michael Pohl ('89) | 89 | GER | 6.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki ('95) | 95 | SUI | 6.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Lennart Hartenberg Lennart Hartenberg ('04) | 04 | GER | 6.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Aleksandar Askovic Aleksandar Askovic ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.77 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Marvin Orthmann Marvin Orthmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 6.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze ('88) | 88 | GER | 6.89 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Emil Bekker Emil Bekker ('03) | 03 | GER | 7.07 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Wagner Julian Wagner ('98) | 98 | GER | 6.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 6.63 | NR | ||||||||||
3 | Konstadínos Zíkos Konstadínos Zíkos ('98) | 98 | GRE | 6.70 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Fabian Olbert Fabian Olbert ('01) | 01 | GER | 6.75 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Philipp Trutenat Philipp Trutenat ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.83 | |||||||||||
6 | Maurice Huke Maurice Huke ('93) | 93 | GER | 6.83 | |||||||||||
6 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 6.83 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Robby Welsch Robby Welsch ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.94 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:47.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot ('89) | 89 | POL | 1:47.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Marc Reuther Marc Reuther ('96) | 96 | GER | 1:47.99 | |||||||||||
4 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler ('95) | 95 | GER | 1:49.40 | |||||||||||
5 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:49.60 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Oskar Schwarzer Oskar Schwarzer ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:49.90 | |||||||||||
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Holger Körner Holger Körner ('93) | 93 | GER | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:52.50 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:53.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jan-David Ridder Jan-David Ridder | 00 | GER | 1:55.69 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Charles Okai Charles Okai ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:56.12 | |||||||||||
5 | Robin Pfahls Robin Pfahls ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:56.49 | |||||||||||
6 | Lennart Lindstrot Lennart Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:57.19 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Luca Hoffmann Luca Hoffmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:59.70 | PB | ||||||||||
Julius Lawnik Julius Lawnik ('95) | 95 | GER | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kumari Taki Kumari Taki ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:39.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90) | 90 | CAN | 3:40.21 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius ('93) | 93 | LTU | 3:42.23 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Karl Bebendorf Karl Bebendorf ('96) | 96 | GER | 3:42.71 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt ('93) | 93 | SWE | 3:43.56 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:48.83 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml | 00 | GER | 3:50.13 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 3:52.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Marius Probst Marius Probst ('95) | 95 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Lukas Abele Lukas Abele ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:40.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Pietro Arese Pietro Arese ('99) | 99 | ITA | 3:42.04 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:45.14 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden | 00 | BEL | 3:45.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:46.31 | |||||||||||
6 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka | 00 | GER | 3:46.57 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:47.01 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Paul Specht Paul Specht ('02) | 02 | GER | 3:47.95 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:49.33 | PB | ||||||||||
John Kenneth Schilke John Kenneth Schilke ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Velten Schneider Velten Schneider ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:47.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:47.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Robert Baumann Robert Baumann ('98) | 98 | GER | 3:51.76 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:53.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Clemens Erdmann Clemens Erdmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 3:57.31 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Marco Sietmann Marco Sietmann ('02) | 02 | GER | 3:57.56 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Lindstrot Henrik Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:04.78 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Henning Albert Henning Albert ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:06.44 | PB | ||||||||||
Constantin Feist Constantin Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Hannes Fahl Hannes Fahl ('02) | 02 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.68 | |||||||||||
2 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 7.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 7.79 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98) | 98 | NED | 7.81 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Eikermann Tim Eikermann | 00 | GER | 7.90 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Gregory Minoue Gregory Minoue ('02) | 02 | GER | 7.94 | |||||||||||
7 | Marius Lewald Marius Lewald ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.44 | |||||||||||
8 | Yannik Wodarczak Yannik Wodarczak ('98) | 98 | GER | 8.60 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.65 | |||||||||||
2 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 7.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Tim Eikermann Tim Eikermann | 00 | GER | 7.93 | |||||||||||
4 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98) | 98 | NED | 8.04 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Marius Lewald Marius Lewald ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.39 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 7.87 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Gregory Minoue Gregory Minoue ('02) | 02 | GER | 7.87 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Yannik Wodarczak Yannik Wodarczak ('98) | 98 | GER | 8.59 | SB | ||||||||||
Paolo Dal Molin Paolo Dal Molin ('87) | 87 | ITA | DQ | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ernest John Obiena Ernest John Obiena ('95) | 95 | PHI | 5.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Oleg Zernikel Oleg Zernikel ('95) | 95 | GER | 5.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Torben Blech Torben Blech ('95) | 95 | GER | 5.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cole Walsh Cole Walsh ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik Alberto Dominik Alberto ('92) | 92 | SUI | 5.45 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lamin Krubally Lamin Krubally ('95) | 95 | GAM | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Constantin Rutsch Constantin Rutsch | 00 | GER | 4.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag ('98) | 98 | GER | 7.21 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora ('94) | 94 | SUI | 7.27 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 7.30 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Amelie-Sophie Lederer Amelie-Sophie Lederer ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.33 | |||||||||||
5 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 7.36 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Lilly Kaden Lilly Kaden ('01) | 01 | GER | 7.37 | |||||||||||
7 | Johanna Bechthold Johanna Bechthold ('97) | 97 | GER | 7.38 | |||||||||||
Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt ('94) | 94 | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amelie-Sophie Lederer Amelie-Sophie Lederer ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.32 | |||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora ('94) | 94 | SUI | 7.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 7.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk ('99) | 99 | GER | 7.41 | |||||||||||
6 | Talea Prepens Talea Prepens ('01) | 01 | GER | 7.42 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Synthia Oguama Synthia Oguama ('98) | 98 | GER | 7.64 | |||||||||||
8 | Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich ('91) | 91 | GER | 7.66 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag ('98) | 98 | GER | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna Bechthold Johanna Bechthold ('97) | 97 | GER | 7.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 7.36 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lilly Kaden Lilly Kaden ('01) | 01 | GER | 7.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Laura Müller Laura Müller ('95) | 95 | GER | 7.42 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner ('97) | 97 | GER | 7.51 | SB | ||||||||||
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga ('94) | 94 | GRE | DQ | ||||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Müller Laura Müller ('95) | 95 | GER | 53.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß ('90) | 90 | GER | 53.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Brenda Cataria-Byll Brenda Cataria-Byll ('01) | 01 | GER | 54.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Viktoria Heising Viktoria Heising ('03) | 03 | GER | 58.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93) | 93 | BEL | DQ | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 54.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Alica Schmidt Alica Schmidt ('98) | 98 | GER | 54.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Luna Thiel Luna Thiel ('99) | 99 | GER | 54.36 | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Malia Hense Anna Malia Hense ('04) | 04 | GER | 55.42 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Emely Andreas Emely Andreas ('01) | 01 | GER | 59.63 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mona Mayer Mona Mayer ('01) | 01 | GER | 55.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Djamila Böhm Djamila Böhm ('94) | 94 | GER | 55.77 | |||||||||||
3 | Svenja Pape Svenja Pape | 00 | GER | 55.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Lea Ahrens Lea Ahrens ('98) | 98 | GER | 56.68 | |||||||||||
5 | Svea Köhrbrück Svea Köhrbrück ('93) | 93 | GER | 57.47 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Swelam Julia Swelam ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:08.84 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lena Posniak Lena Posniak ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:09.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke ('93) | 93 | GER | 2:11.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:13.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Laura Hansen Laura Hansen ('90) | 90 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:10.33 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:10.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard ('92) | 92 | GER | 4:11.11 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:20.48 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:22.75 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Patricia De Graat Patricia De Graat ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:24.89 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:31.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fabiane Meyer Fabiane Meyer ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:23.63 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nele Weßel Nele Weßel ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:31.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Rahel Brömmel Rahel Brömmel ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:34.48 | |||||||||||
4 | Marie Winse Marie Winse ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:37.35 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Gövert Marie Gövert ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:42.89 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Louisa Hassel Louisa Hassel ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:44.89 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Linn Lara Kleine Linn Lara Kleine ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:45.66 | |||||||||||
8 | Lea Kruse Lea Kruse ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:51.66 | SB | ||||||||||
Inken Terjung Inken Terjung ('96) | 96 | GER | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 2000 m forh. Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92) | 92 | GER | 6:02.60 | |||||||||||
2 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer ('97) | 97 | GER | 6:03.39 | |||||||||||
3 | Claire Palou Claire Palou ('01) | 01 | FRA | 6:07.40 | |||||||||||
4 | Alexa Lemitre Alexa Lemitre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6:17.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers ('97) | 97 | GER | 6:20.06 | |||||||||||
6 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | 6:49.91 | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | 8.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 8.45 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Jablonski Anna Jablonski | 00 | GER | 8.76 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.87 | PB | ||||||||||
Isabel Mayer Isabel Mayer ('93) | 93 | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | 8.20 | |||||||||||
2 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska ('94) | 94 | GER | 8.32 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 8.46 | |||||||||||
4 | Isabel Mayer Isabel Mayer ('93) | 93 | GER | 8.57 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marlene Meier Marlene Meier ('02) | 02 | GER | 8.58 | |||||||||||
6 | Anna Jablonski Anna Jablonski | 00 | GER | 8.73 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.76 | PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.82 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89) | 89 | BLR | 6.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Fotopoulou Filippa Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 6.52 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maryse Luzolo Maryse Luzolo ('95) | 95 | GER | 6.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jovanna Klaczynski Jovanna Klaczynski ('94) | 94 | GER | 6.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.10 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Nicola Kondziella Nicola Kondziella ('02) | 02 | GER | 5.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Gerter Julia Gerter ('94) | 94 | GER | 5.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Tiffany Eidner Tiffany Eidner ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.77 | SB | ||||||||||
|