Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Randers 1500 m 9.2.2021 Inde
Randers Atletik hal

M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:46.6h
  
 
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19003:48.0h
  
 PB
3Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM3:49.3h
  
 PB
4Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja3:49.6h
  
 PB
5Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM3:54.6h
  
NU18R DUR-17 PB
6Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM3:59.4h
  
 PB
7Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 4:12.2h
  
 SB
Morten Toft MunkholmMorten Toft Munkholm ('85)Randers Freja DNF
  pace
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020