Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Vintersprint 11.2.2021 Inde
Aarhus Atletik og Løbeakademi

M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.84
  
 SB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM6.92
  
 SB
3Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.08
  
 PB
4Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL7.16
  
 SB
5Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 19007.19
  
 SB
Finale 2
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.75
  
 PB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM6.95
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.55
  
 
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 19008.01
  
 SB
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.07
  
 =PB
Finale 2
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja7.54
  
 
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 19007.96
  
 SB
3Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.06
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020